Southern U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
25 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.17George ElliottPBU13MIan PikeBenfleet4:33.173:58.20
24:40.30George ButlerPBU13MBill TindellSouthampton4:40.304:11.37
34:46.20Jamie DeePBU13MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:41.73:49.94
44:48.31Stephen FerroniPBU13MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:42.583:54.09
54:54.76Bill Hughes U13M Chiltern4:54.24:07.93
64:55.66Matt Le PoidevinPBU13MGordon PalmerSt. Edmund Pacers4:55.664:35.6
74:57.23Michael FabesPBU13M Abingdon4:57.234:27.5
84:58.42Piers Copeland U13MIan KennedyWimborne4:55.63:39.50
95:02.62Youcef Harizi U13M Enfield & Haringey4:58.84:28.6
105:04.55Rian McCawley U13M Camberley4:53.504:04.79
115:08.24Nathan MacNallyPBU13M Invicta East Kent5:08.245:08.24
125:08.98Samuel Steventon U13M Reading AC5:08.75:08.7
135:09.17Conner Trudgill U13M Biggleswade4:59.74:30.2
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.14Laurence WillmorePBU13MDavid WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:41.74:07.33
24:47.04Jack GentlePBU13MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC4:47.044:19.1
34:49.59Alexander Machin-PaleyPBU13MSarah ChapmanHighgate4:49.594:14.36
44:49.85Ethan BevisPBU13M City of Portsmouth4:49.854:33.56
55:03.74Archie DavisSBU13M Brighton Phoenix5:03.743:40.30
65:05.48Owen Seamark U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.24:15.54
75:09.08Luke Harris U13MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC5:04.04:23.77
85:11.33Robert CrowtherPBU13MMichael CottamRadley5:11.335:11.33
95:23.38Paul Burgess U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:56.94:15.61
106:18.12Ben CharlesPBU13M Diss6:18.126:18.12
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.48Grace CookPBU13W Bodyworks/Eastbourne4:50.484:36.33
24:56.50Elisabeth Hood U13WMark PauleyPoole AC4:55.64:33.48
34:59.84Hope Goddard U13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:50.04:36.9
45:01.07Katherine Shiel-RankinPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.074:35.3
55:07.52Millie Smith U13W Chelmsford5:01.794:43.83
65:09.63Lucy Rochford U13WDavid VosserAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester5:07.234:54.95
75:10.35Sarah KerrPBU13W Bedford & County5:10.354:56.3
85:13.02Despina AslamSBU13W Enfield & Haringey5:13.024:56.84
95:14.78Hannah MortonPBU13W Chiltern5:14.784:44.34
105:16.02Anna Weston U13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5:09.724:48.14
115:19.52Emma DelgadoPBU13WRichard ClaessensWycombe5:15.24:56.10
125:26.28Amy MobleySBU13W Banbury5:26.285:15.62
135:53.07Chloe Godbold U13WAnthony TaylorIpswich5:31.85:21.7
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.02Rosa Prideaux U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:59.284:31.63
25:00.06Siannah RaymentPBU13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC5:00.064:43.1
35:05.27Catherine BillingtonPBU13W Jersey5:05.275:05.27
45:05.31Molly PocockPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.314:39.53
55:11.71Abbie WestPBU13W St. Albans AC5:11.715:11.71
65:12.38Louise NashPBU13WPeter BakerHastings AC5:12.384:49.37
75:12.86Hannah ThearPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:08.54:44.63
85:20.25Abbie HinePBU13WIan KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset5:20.254:53.6
95:21.87Ellen Whitehead U13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent5:17.795:17.79
105:25.26Elisha EvansPBU13WPaul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch5:25.265:03.84
115:30.85Eve Goodhart U13W Thames Valley5:30.55:07.7
125:36.87Courtney Hunter U13W Bedford & County5:33.65:22.6