Camberley Cross Country External Results
Frimley
27 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:37Stephen ReidU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
236:42Jon PayneSENM  Sandhurst/Windle Valley Runners
338:04Andrew HislopV45M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
440:02Paul CousinsV50M  Woking
541:36Toren GraingerV40M  Camberley
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:34Jordan FoxU15M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
238:23William PhillipsU17M  Tomlinscote
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:55Brendan O'ConnorU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
214:06Richard FernandoU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
314:20Mark HastingsU15M1 Camberley
414:36Jonty DavisonU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
514:43Edward ClarkU15M1 Reigate Priory
616:25Daniel BonnetU15M  CADAC
718:05Peter MarlowU15M1Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:06Rian McCawleyU13M2 Camberley
210:13Henry McCannU13M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
310:30Jake RabyU13M3 Camberley
410:45Matt FergusonU13M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
511:21Jacob ChivertonU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
611:22James FormbyU13M2 Camberley
711:24Tomas PorterU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
811:25Ethan ForsterU13M2 Camberley
911:38Sam McCredyU13M  AFD
1011:50Jack BoswellU13M1Mick WoodsFarnham TC
1113:08Liam TatamU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1213:09Daniel CharlwinU13M  Basingstoke & MidHants
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:53James FlemingU13M12 Camberley
210:07Harry RichardsonU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
310:10Adam BonnettU11M11Alan DriverCamberley
410:11Ethan SearsU11M11Alan DriverCamberley
510:17Ethan TattersallU13M13Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
610:20Daniel BrooklingU11M11Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
710:26Max HeydenU11M11 Camberley
810:36William McLarenU11M  CADAC
910:39Felix StewartU11M10Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1010:40Harry HuntU11M  Crawley Ridge
1110:45Alex RodriguesU11M  Ravenscote
1210:48Joshua CraftU11M  Crawley Ridge
1310:50Thomas BarnettU11M11 Camberley
1410:52Tom IvesU11M10 Reigate Priory
1510:57Alex AuerU11M11 Camberley
1610:59Ewan BateU11M11Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
1711:08Hallam WebbU11M11Alan DriverCamberley
1811:18Luke PearsonU11M10 Camberley
1911:20Lawrence GilfrinU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2011:30Connor JonesU11M  Cranmore School
2111:56Joseph ReidU11M  CADAC
2211:59Ryan LongmanU11M11 Reigate Priory
2312:00Harry KnightU11M  Crawley Ridge
2412:32Owen GriffithsU11M11 Reigate Priory
2512:42George WheelerU11M10 Reigate Priory
2612:52William WorsfoldU11M11 Reigate Priory
2713:04Andrew LehmannU11M  Crawley Ridge
2814:35Matthew MurnaghanU11M  Crawley
2915:36Frankie MemetU11M  Reigate Priory
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:17Max AndersonU9M  Cranmore School
26:26Thomas ClennellU9M  Crawley Ridge
36:27Thomas CraftU9M  Crawley Ridge
46:33Kuranveer BrarU9M  Crawley Ridge
56:38Luke SearsU9M  Crawley Ridge
66:41Nicolas AndrewsU9M  Cranmore School
76:53Oscar WoodU9M  Cranmore School
86:54Giles RhodenU9M  Ravenscote
96:58Jack MawerU11M  Camberley
107:02James GriffithsU9M  Crawley Ridge
117:06Toby HouseU9M  Cranmore School
127:12Dominic ForsterU11M  Camberley
137:24Fintan NowellU9M  Crawley Ridge
147:27Toby GrayU9M  Cranmore School
157:44Jack CherryU9M  Crawley Ridge
168:00Alistair CampbellU9M  Crawley Ridge
178:07Mark GillinghamU9M  Rydes Hill
188:45Luke LehmannU9M  Crawley Ridge
198:56Alexander KwistU9M  Crawley Ridge
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:10Mee Sing McCawleySENW  CADAC
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:27Charlotte ChalwinU15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
211:18Alice ChandlerU15W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
311:26Lydia ParkerU15W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
411:45Lisa FergusonU15W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
512:50Bethany HeddleU15W1 Camberley
614:31Katie JonesU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:43Niamh BrownU13W1 Reigate Priory
29:56Molly PocockU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
39:59Tamara MyallU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
410:08Peony MyallU13W1 Camberley
510:25Sarah HeddleU13W1 Camberley
610:32Daisy D'SantosU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
711:02Hannah JacobsU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
811:11Holly MemetU13W2 Reigate Priory
911:24Natalie GilfrinU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1011:56Mia AlamoU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
1112:12Grace JacobsU13W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District
1212:12Lauren SmithU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1312:32Phoebe HarveyU13W1Alan DriverCamberley
1413:20Tyla Greenslade JonesU13W3 Camberley
1513:40Belinda WilloughbyU13W1 Camberley
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:14Stacey BurrowsU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
29:26Megan RabyU11W11 Camberley
39:27Amy RatcliffeU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
49:28Emily RodenburgU11W10 Camberley
59:30Sophia GrantU11W11 Reigate Priory
69:31Megan MawerU11W11Alan DriverCamberley
79:43Katriona BrownU11W10Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
810:02Carmen LilloU11W  Guildford AC
910:06Zara StewartU11W10 Bracknell AC
1010:22Connie SchofieldU11W11 Camberley
1110:35Kendall JowersU11W10 Reigate Priory
ZXC U9W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:00Lily GrantU11W David MillsReigate Priory
27:08Julia LilloU9W  Godalming School
37:12Charlie HoldenU11W Alan DriverCamberley
47:20Alana HelmsU9W  Crawley Ridge
57:27Isabella BrethertonU11W  Camberley
67:49Lauren HowellsU9W  Crawley Ridge
77:55Lina AuerU9W  Crawley Ridge
88:48Avelien KnappU9W  Ravenscote
99:00Olivia JarvisU9W  Crawley Ridge
109:17Josephine ConnorU9W  Crawley Ridge