Watford Open
Watford
1 Jun 00
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.0Simon PlummerPBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:56.03:49.69
13:56.4Steve MurphyPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:54.003:49.99
23:56.4Larry MangelshotSBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:56.33:43.74
33:56.5Mark GriffithPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:56.53:56.5
24:00.1Richard WilliamsPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni4:00.14:00.1
34:02.1Dan AchesonSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Reading Uni3:59.603:58.76
44:02.1Ed Jackson U20MCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni3:58.043:41.29
14:08.7Daniel RobinsonPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:07.154:01.46
14:09.9David BedwellSBV45M Bristol & West/Midland Masters4:09.93:52.4
24:13.1Alex HaywardPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:13.14:13.1
14:18.9Richard Holland V40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters4:13.64:11.20
14:29.9P Austin U15M Dacorum & Tring  
24:30.5Sam HallPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:18.964:16.64
14:37.9Stephanie Van GraanSBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet/South Africa4:37.94:30.97
14:38.7P Emery V50M WSE  
14:41.5Ellie Meadows U20W Basildon/Shaftesbury Barnet4:39.14:25.02
24:42.1Jade Wright U20W Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:39.944:18.40
14:43.1Kyle Bennett U15M Marshall Milton Keynes4:34.44:13.32
24:44.8Louisa ThompsonSBU23WPhilip HickenBedford & County4:44.84:25.46
34:46.4Julia JaggerSBU20WKeith WhitelamMansfield/Trafford/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:46.44:23.92
14:47.8Ros CorkettPBU17W Bedford & County4:47.84:47.8
44:48.1E KingPBU17W Kettering4:48.14:48.1
14:48.2Cheryl HammondPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:48.24:48.2
24:51.9Gemma TurtlePBU15WDavid FarrowShaftesbury Barnet/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni4:43.74:14.06
34:52.7Nicola BartholomewPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:50.824:50.82
24:52.8Carolyn BooseyPBU17W Vale of Aylesbury/Marshall Milton Keynes4:45.894:28.28
44:54.1Louisa ChownPBU17W Rugby & Northampton4:54.14:52.58
54:56.2Melanie White U17W Cambridge & Coleridge/McNeese State Uni4:51.964:47.54
64:57.4Kerry Large U17WJane DixonBedford & County4:56.04:56.0
45:04.1S Jones U15M unatt  
25:25.8N Galbraith U13W Radley5:24.45:24.4
15:28.4S Waldron U13M D&T  
35:30.0L Smith U13M Lut  
45:44.5E Roberts U13M Dacorum & Tring  
35:53.5Amie Booth U17W Bedford & County4:56.14:55.44