Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC Open External Results
Basingstoke
9 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.07Max Roberts U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.31:55.93
22:01.51Tom Graham SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.631:56.08
32:02.62Jonathan BradfordPBU20MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine2:01.52:01.5
42:05.04Jim BennettPBV35MRay NeedleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:05.042:02.8
52:07.08Nathan DittonPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.961:52.46
62:09.01Greg LottPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:09.012:09.01
72:09.69Tom Campbell U17MJamie OsbornSwindon2:06.62:06.6
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.95Chris DicksonPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.952:22.95
32:25.77Oliver ButlerSBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.772:09.6
22:28.00Kieran RufflePBU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.002:21.6
42:41.09Edward McDougallPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.092:41.09
52:45.79Harry Buxton U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.92:34.6
62:48.20George PreecePBU13M Overton2:48.202:48.20
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.14Matthew Comer U13MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.41:59.43
22:45.31Ellis TaylorSBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.312:10.14
32:59.94Robbie DennisonPBU13M Overton2:59.942:45.1
43:02.77Liam TatamSBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:02.772:35.97
53:04.09Jack Webber U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:55.62:55.6
63:06.31Daniel ChalwinPBU13MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:06.312:11.15
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.08Molly-Kate SharplesPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.22:18.9
22:28.16Jenny Helyar U15WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.22:18.19
32:29.36Elizabeth NealePBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.362:29.36
42:30.48Joanne Fallon U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.952:26.95
52:39.85Lucy Wildash U13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.02:17.71
62:40.40Kathryn DittonPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.402:30.1
72:48.18Hannah ParkerSBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:48.182:47.81
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.59Charlotte ChalwinSBU15WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.592:26.69
22:37.95Emily Clark U15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.32:36.0
32:43.96Katie HemmingsPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:43.962:43.96
42:47.23Kelsey MosqueraPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:47.232:47.23
52:48.85Rhiannon JenkinsPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:48.852:31.9
63:04.47Amy BlackallPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:04.473:04.47
73:06.25Grace MooreSBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:06.252:45.1
83:26.63Ellie BlackallPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:26.633:26.63
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.63Tom Bird SENM Chich  
22:17.78Katy Bird U17W Chichester2:11.102:11.10
32:26.97Yasmin GoaterPBU20W Guildford & Godalming2:26.972:16.26
42:27.61Amy KellyPBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.612:27.61
52:31.48Rebecca SleapPBU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.22:19.88