Watford Open
Watford
19 Jun 02
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.41Chris GillespiePBU17M White Horse/Abingdon4:07.413:57.55
TBC4:08.34Andy WhetstonePBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes4:08.343:47.73
TBC4:16.64Sam HallPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:16.644:16.64
TBC4:17.73Tom BeedellSBU17MFrank HorwillChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet4:17.733:58.89
TBC4:18.50Ben HellmersPBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles4:18.504:07.59
TBC4:18.86Kyle BennettPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes4:18.864:13.32
TBC4:19.13Ben TwiggerSBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes4:19.134:13.7
14:24.88Ciaran MurphyPBV40M London Irish4:24.884:24.88
TBC4:25.87Brian ColellaPBV40M Scottish Vets H4:25.874:25.87
14:28.53Stephen Blake U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:24.724:14.69
TBC4:32.63Sam Bradley U15M Marshall Milton Keynes4:31.24:12.49
14:39.25Barbara Parker U23W City of Norwich/Loughborough Students4:37.54:11.52
TBC4:40.98Camilla Waite U23W Team Southampton/Oxford Uni4:40.474:38.20
TBC4:48.34Tracy GalbraithPBV35W Headington/Abingdon/Radley4:46.14:45.21
TBC4:49.91Cheryl HammondSBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:49.914:48.2
14:52.80Rachel Humphreys U17WBud BaldaroBedford & County/Birmingham Uni/North Herts4:49.24:30.86
14:54.07Kiri NowakSBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:53.314:52.3
TBC4:55.16Natasha Taylor U17W Herts Phoenix4:49.54:49.5
TBC4:55.18Carolyn Boosey U20W Vale of Aylesbury/Marshall Milton Keynes4:48.504:28.28
TBC4:55.38Grant TilleyPBU13M Marshall Milton Keynes4:55.384:09.30
TBC4:55.41Rachel GibbsPBU23W Peterborough4:55.414:47.0
TBC4:55.6Alison BellarsPBU20W West Norfolk/Loughborough Students4:55.64:44.82
TBC4:59.55Katherine March SENW Barnet4:55.84:46.4
15:20.02Jodie KafkePBU13W Radley5:20.025:07.59
15:24.93Lee AveryPBV40W Shaftesbury Barnet/Unattached/Bracknell Forest5:24.935:24.93
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.78Alex HodgkinsonPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:50.903:49.13
23:58.46Roger MorleySBSENM Bedford & County3:58.463:53.83
33:58.80James HoganPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni3:58.803:58.80
44:00.62Matthew NichollsPBU23M Harrow4:00.624:00.62
54:01.89Joachim Wolf SENM Belgrave/Sweden4:00.804:00.80
64:01.90Terry Hawkey U20M Blackheath & Bromley3:58.393:54.88
74:02.39Karl McCullochPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:02.393:54.28
84:03.18Steve AblittSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District3:59.733:51.42
94:03.25Simon Plummer SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.693:49.69
104:05.19Laurence Savva U20M Rugby & Northampton3:57.83:57.8
114:07.60Graham RussPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:06.414:06.41
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.25Russell Bentley U23M Blackheath & Bromley3:58.163:52.4
23:59.83Andy MitchellSBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:59.833:56.7
34:03.23Alex JoanidesPBSENM Highgate4:00.14:00.1
44:06.23Chris PerezPBSENM Rugby & Northampton4:06.234:01.62
94:11.07Darrell BellingerPBU20MAlan CalverOxford City4:09.73:54.51
1500 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
44:48.46Duncan TaylorPBU13M Marshall Milton Keynes4:48.464:48.46