ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Don Valley
11-12 Jul 03

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ U20M (12 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.93 1.7Gary WhitePBU20M2Sean PowerRugby & Northampton/Cardiff Met Uni14.9316.33
214.84w2.9Enyioma AnomelechiPBU20M2 Surrey Schs14.8414.84
314.72w4.0Graham JacksonPBU20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles14.7214.86
414.43w2.9Tom Brownlee U20M  Warks  
514.27 2.0Graeme MatthewsPBU20M1John HerbertCity of Sheffield14.2715.41
614.24 2.0Christian CampbellPBU20M2 Ealing Southall & Middx/Shaftesbury Barnet14.2415.56
714.23 2.0Anthony MattisPBU20M1 Bristol & West/Bath Uni14.2315.15
814.08w2.9Ollie Moseley U20M  Surrey  
914.07 1.5Dan StockdalePBU20M1 Trafford/Bath Uni14.0714.99
1013.84 2.0Adam ChandleyPBU20M1 Merseyside Schs13.8413.84
1113.82w3.4Andrew BellPBU20M2 Marshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students13.8214.43
1213.82 1.8Matthew GreenPBU20M2Mike CookeRetford/Notts/Notts13.8213.82
TJ U17M (12 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.84w2.9Philip JarrettPBU17M2 City of Sheffield/Hallamshire13.8413.84
213.76 1.8Michael OkoigunPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.7614.34
313.75w4.4Joseph Evling-WhitePBU17M2 Nene Valley/Belgrave13.7513.88
413.73w3.0Warren Tshuma U17M  Essex  
513.72 1.0Dexter NicolsPBU17M2 Herne Hill/Unattached13.7214.09
613.69w2.9Jeavon NicelyPBU17M2 Birchfield H13.6913.69
713.63w2.5Jeremy OdameteySBU17M1 Herne Hill/Birmingham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley13.6315.16
813.56w3.6Chris JeffersonSBU17M1 Gateshead13.5613.66
913.46w2.9Jak FieldSBU17M1 North Devon/Loughborough Students13.4614.05
1013.42w3.7Shaun BattSBU17M2 Enfield & Haringey13.4213.90
1113.31w4.3Tyrone CarterPBU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.3113.91
1213.29 1.8Leon Ottley Gooch U17M  Suff  
1313.20w2.2Sam Betts U17M  Notts  
1413.19 1.8Matthew BurtonPBU17M1Guy SpencerKent13.1915.52
1513.12w3.3Ike MbaSBU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon/Brunel Uni London13.1213.89
1613.10w3.7Andrew PrincePBU17M2 Derbyshire Schs13.1013.10
1713.10w2.4Oliver MacRowPBU17M2 Leicestershire Schs13.1013.10
1813.10w2.4Oliver BriggsSBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Durham Uni13.1013.54
1912.99w2.7Mitchell RhodesPBU17M2 Leeds City12.9912.99
2012.93w2.9Joe DysonPBU17M1 Derbyshire Schs12.9312.93
2112.87w3.9Joe HarperPBU17M1 Folkestone12.8712.87
TJ U15M (12 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28 2.0Sean WynterSBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey13.2814.86
213.12w2.3Leslie Thompson U15M  Essex  
313.07w3.4Adeola AfolamiPBU15M2 Berkshire Schs13.0713.07
412.97w3.5Joe CurtisSBU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath12.9714.57
512.79w2.5Paul DingleSBU15M2 Channel Islands12.7913.89
612.49w2.5Naveen SettySBU15M2 Sale Harriers Manchester12.4913.18
712.35w2.4Daniel BlackettPBU15M2 Gateshead12.3513.86
812.23w2.4Andrew FleetwoodSBU15M1 Charnwood12.2313.11
912.15 0.8Tom PoolSBU15M2 Luton12.1513.46
1012.11w3.1Dean Bowler U15M  Derby  
1112.10w3.4Eugene EntsirSBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs12.1012.51
1212.05 1.7Tomal Syed-Aguirre U15M  Glouc  
1312.02 1.9Ben Webster U15M  NYork  
1412.01w3.1Philip AnscombeSBU15M1 Dorset Schs12.0112.83
1511.73 1.6Nicholas WuPBU15M2 Berkshire Schs11.7311.73
1611.73 0.9Matthew CalverPBU15M1 Bournemouth11.7313.61
1711.72 1.7Stephan Buijnsters U15M  H&Wor  
1811.54w2.9Tom Lamacraft U15M  Somer  
1910.83w2.1Reuben Robotham U15M  London