ESAA Regional A Final - East Anglia Region External Results
Watford
14 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.98Charlie Richer U15M Basildon/Essex Schs32.7738.98
231.64Chay Pollinger U13M Essex Schs32.2033.01
331.26Dain StuartSBU15M Essex Schs31.2636.78
430.12Toby GibbonsPBU15M Southend30.1230.12
530.11Alfred Barton U15M Essex Schs30.8736.17
629.01Robson AngellSBU13M Bedford & County29.0139.84
727.72Thomas Dalton U15M Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Schs30.8730.87
827.70Anthony PeggPBU15M Basildon27.7027.70
927.19Jack Walker U15M Robert Clack  
1025.52Seb Stenton-Hibbert U15M Bedfordshire Schs27.7627.76
1125.32Tommy AlmondSBU15M Hertfordshire Schs25.3229.35
1219.18Onose Egualeonan U15M All Saints  
JT600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.75Olivia TiddPBU15WDavid WestSouthend27.7927.79
222.14Clare RochePBU15W Essex Schs22.1422.14
321.84Morgan BassettPBU15W Bedfordshire Schs21.8421.84
519.69Olivia Sofroniou U13W Essex Schs/Chelmsford20.5930.81
619.41Sophie HartmanSBU15W Basildon19.4123.37
718.34Stephanie PaciSBU15W Essex Schs18.3421.64
817.94Lydia Cannon U15W Fitzwimarc  
917.83Charlotte CousinsPBU15W Essex Schs17.8317.83
1017.47Harriet PentlandSBU15W Bedfordshire Schs17.4722.02
1116.10Emily Arbuthnott U15W Haberdashers'  
1215.08Frankie RaeSBU13WCelia FindlayDavid Lloyd Pacers/Hertfordshire Schs15.0817.30
1314.47Natalie Gill U15W Robert Bloom  
1414.14Shauna Smyth U15W Brent  
1513.04Millie Edwards U15W Shoeburyness  
JT600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.79Kyrie Allen U15W Basildon/Essex Schs28.1132.92
226.76Blaise Copeland U15W Essex Schs28.6729.01
326.33Amelia KnowlesPBU15W Essex Schs26.3326.33
426.20Chloe HawkerSBU17W Essex Schs26.2029.21
525.74Niamh HuntPBU17W Essex Schs25.7425.74
624.64Krystal BishopPBU17W Norfolk Schs24.6424.64
724.24Shriddha BhatkalSBU17W Hertfordshire Schs24.2425.27
823.59Georgia HoldawaySBU17W Essex Schs23.5928.53
923.31Georgina King U17W Hertfordshire Schs24.1424.14
1022.24Paige Kemp U17W King John  
1120.89Emily Hoogkamer U15WDavid PringCity of Norwich24.5034.04
1220.79Faline Lim U17W Watts  
1320.77Talia LaikinSBU17W Hertfordshire Schs20.7723.81
1418.45Abbie Jones U17W Shoeburyness