ISA National Championships External Results
Bedford
23 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.26Alex GodleySBU11M Colchester H1.261.50
21.23Joshua Soloman-DaviesPBU11M Wirral1.231.23
31.23S Ford U11M SW  
41.15T Lindley U11M LW  
51.15D Leach U11M LS  
61.10P Saunders U11M LN  
71.00W Harte U11M M  
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.46Robert PinkertonSBU13M Southend1.461.71
21.33Sam WoodsPBU13M Surrey Schs1.331.33
31.30George MaynardSBU13M Humberside Schs1.301.50
41.25Thomas TennantPBU13M Wiltshire Schs1.251.25
51.25Fraser Dalby U13MBill BoydCorby1.381.56
61.20T Weston U12M LW  
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40R MarxPBU13M London Schs1.401.60
2=1.35C WoottonPBU13M London Schs1.351.35
2=1.35Josh DrummondPBU13M East Grinstead1.351.35
41.35Harry SykesPBU13M Worcester1.351.35
51.25James CropperPBU13M Greater Manchester Schs1.251.25
61.15Max StanwayPBU13M Suffolk Schs1.151.15
71.10B Kambouris U13M SW  
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.61Rory BoathSBU15MJack FrostSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs1.611.75
21.58George GrisdalePBU15M Worcester1.581.58
31.45Robert SmithPBU15M Lincoln Wellington1.451.45
41.45Z Mercer U15M SW  
51.45K Hanspal U15M LS  
61.40William SimonsPBU15M Braintree1.401.40
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.86Mitchell FieldPBU17MCarol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.882.00
21.76Lloyd MulkerrinsSBU17M Bedford & County1.761.78
31.65Jack Finley U17M Holland Sports AC1.761.78
41.60Max Meakins U17M Altrincham1.651.70
51.45B Davey U17M SW  
61.45Joseph KirtonPBU17MGary HoweThetford1.451.45
71.40H Foster U17M M  
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.15R O-Harris U11W N  
21.15K Sibbald U11W LW  
31.15M Muller U11W LS  
4=1.10I Woko U11W EA  
4=1.10L Solt U11W M  
61.05E Salkeld U11W LN  
7.95E Bairstow U11W SW  
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.21Lucy Bycroft U13W East Grinstead1.251.25
21.18J Eastaugh U12W LW  
31.10C Cooper U12W N  
41.10Hannah TapleySBU13WDeirdre ElmhirstCirencester/Swindon1.101.75
51.05M Harding-Jones U12W EA  
61.05G Batchelor U12W M  
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30Pheobe McLenaghan U13W Royal Sutton Coldfield1.351.40
21.20Fran CoulterPBU13W Cheshire Schs1.201.20
31.20Safiyya SubjallyPBU13W St. Mary's Richmond1.201.20
41.15S Ukwesa U13W LN  
51.10I Davey U13W SW  
61.10J Crago U13W EA  
71.05C Lyall U13W LS  
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.48Rhian MullisPBU15W Charnwood1.481.50
21.48Iona PilcherPBU15W Cornwall Schs1.481.48
31.45Elise MushingPBU15W Vale Royal1.451.45
41.40Rachel PlattPBU15WAllen Souch 1.401.40
51.35I Meekins U15W LS  
61.35Sophia DissPBU15W Braintree1.401.40
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.48Rebecca SpencerPBU17W Kent Schs1.481.48
21.45Jasmin HodgePBU17W Devon Schs1.451.45
31.40Carmen Gameson U17W Tamworth1.451.60
41.40Camilla SmeeSBU17W Southend1.401.45
51.40Camellia Hayes U17WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.651.81
61.35Lucy KitchingPBU17W Cleveland Schs1.351.35