BWAA International
Stoke
19-20 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100WC SM 1 (19 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.31w4.2Mickey Bushell T53 U23M Birchfield H14.2514.25
214.44w4.2Marc Schuh T54PBSENM Germany14.4414.09
314.48w4.2Marcel Hug T54PBSENM Switzerland14.4814.48
414.66w4.2Esa-Pekka Mattila SENM Finland  
514.88w4.2Richard Chiassaro T54PBSENMKenneth DayHarlow AC14.8814.00
614.92w4.2Niklas Almers SENM Sweden  
714.94w4.2Andreas Ottoson SENM Sweden  
100WC SM 2 (19 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.11w3.8Alex Dupont SENM Canada  
215.70w3.8Edison Kasumaj SENM SUI  
315.76w3.8Daniel Lucker T54PBU20MJenny ArcherDSW Para Academy15.7615.76
416.10w3.8Ross Low T54PBSENMPeter WymanRed Star16.1016.10
516.27w3.8Will Smith T54PBU15MJenny ArcherCity of Norwich16.2715.59
616.62w3.8Daniel Cook T54/F56PBU17M Poole AC16.6016.25
716.87w3.8Lukas Willimann SENM SUI  
100WC SM 3 (19 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.69w4.6Jack Spencer T54PBU17M Unattached16.6916.69
217.32w4.6Julian Nahachewsky SENM Canada  
317.55w4.6Beat Bosch SENM SUI  
417.56w4.6Matthew Hickling T34PBU20MPaul MoseleyLeeds City17.5617.34
518.15w4.6Janne Sepala SENM Finland  
618.71w4.6Jack Binstead T54PBU15MChristine ParsloeVelocity18.6817.70
100WC SM 4 (19 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.45w3.3Jonathon Smith SENM GBR  
219.20w3.3Louis Speight T33PBU23MRick HoskinsDoncaster19.0918.44
319.98w3.3Nick Smith T53PBU23MPaul MoseleyLeeds City19.6918.77
421.05w3.3Robert Smith T52PBSENMHayley GinnCoventry21.0218.84
521.83w3.3Stuart Fallas PBU20M Unattached20.9920.99
623.15w3.3Steven Hoskins T34PBSENMPeter WymanKirkby AC22.6722.67
100WC SM h1 (19 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.69w2.7Andreas Ottoson SENM SWE  
214.73w2.7Niklas Almers SENM SWE  
316.25w2.7Edison Kasumaj SENM SUI  
417.04w2.7Jack Spencer T54PBU17M Unattached16.6916.69
517.61w2.7Khan Campbell Grant T54PBU17M Unattached17.6117.61
100WC SM h2 (19 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.54w2.1Mickey Bushell T53 U23M Birchfield H14.2514.25
215.16w2.1Alex Dupont SENM Canada  
315.79w2.1Daniel Lucker T54PBU20MJenny ArcherDSW Para Academy15.7615.76
416.13w2.1Ross Low T54 SENMPeter WymanRed Star16.1016.10
516.73w2.1Daniel Cook T54/F56PBU17M Poole AC16.6016.25
617.02w2.1Lukas Willimann SENM SUI  
718.86w2.1Jonathon Smith SENM GBR  
100WC SM h3 (19 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.48w3.9Marcel Hug T54PBSENM Switzerland14.4814.48
114.48w3.9Marc Schuh T54PBSENM Germany14.4414.09
314.56w3.9Esa-Pekka Mattila SENM Finland  
414.89w3.9Richard Chiassaro T54PBSENMKenneth DayHarlow AC14.8814.00
516.45w3.9Will Smith T54PBU15MJenny ArcherCity of Norwich16.2715.59
617.15w3.9Julian Nahachewsky SENM Canada  
718.68w3.9Jack Binstead T54PBU15MChristine ParsloeVelocity18.6817.70
819.69w3.9Nick Smith T53PBU23MPaul MoseleyLeeds City19.6918.77
100WC SM h4 (19 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.57w5.1Beat Bosch SENM SUI  
217.65w5.1Matthew Hickling T34PBU20MPaul MoseleyLeeds City17.5617.34
318.44w5.1Janne Sepala SENM Finland  
419.52w5.1Louis Speight T33PBU23MRick HoskinsDoncaster19.0918.44
521.02w5.1Robert Smith T52PBSENMHayley GinnCoventry21.0218.84
622.67w5.1Steven Hoskins T34PBSENMPeter WymanKirkby AC22.6722.67
723.16w5.1Stuart Fallas  U20M Unattached20.9920.99
100WC SW 1 (19 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.33w3.8Francesca Porcellato T54 V35W Italy17.1817.18
117.33w3.8Julie Hamzah T54PBV35W Unattached17.3317.33
317.34w3.8Keira Frie SENW Canada  
417.88w3.8Jade Hall T54PBU15W New Marske17.8617.79
518.07w3.8Anne Wafula Strike T54SBV40WKenneth DayHarlow RC18.0717.55
618.33w3.8Alexandra Helbling SENW SUI  
718.55w3.8Hannah Cockroft T34PBU20WPeter ErikssonHalifax/Leeds City18.3716.39
818.68w3.8Jasmin Lustenberger T54 SENW Switzerland17.9617.96
100WC SW 2 (19 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.49w3.8Patricia Keller T54PBSENW Switzerland18.4918.49
218.68w3.8Nikki Emerson T53PBU23WIan ThompsonBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association18.6818.38
319.18w3.8Sandra Hager T54PBSENW Switzerland19.1819.18
419.28w3.8Anita Scherrer SENW SUI  
521.87w3.8Jade Smethurst PBU20WRick HoskinsStockport21.8321.83
623.56w3.8Josie Pearson T52/F51PBSENWAnthony HughesUknetrunner22.5922.59
724.22w3.8Kat Langton T34PBU20W Gateshead24.2224.22
100WC SW h1 (19 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.18w4.4Francesca Porcellato T54PBV35W Italy17.1817.18
217.96w4.4Jasmin Lustenberger T54PBSENW Switzerland17.9617.96
318.13w4.4Jade Hall T54PBU15W New Marske17.8617.79
418.42w4.4Alexandra Helbling SENW SUI  
519.03w4.4Patricia Keller T54PBSENW Switzerland18.4918.49
619.49w4.4Sandra Hager T54PBSENW Switzerland19.1819.18
719.58w4.4Anita Scherrer SENW SUI  
821.83w4.4Jade Smethurst PBU20WRick HoskinsStockport21.8321.83
100WC SW h2 (19 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.54w3.6Keira Frie SENW Canada  
217.73w3.6Julie Hamzah T54PBV35W Unattached17.3317.33
318.12w3.6Anne Wafula Strike T54SBV40WKenneth DayHarlow RC18.0717.55
418.37w3.6Hannah Cockroft T34PBU20WPeter ErikssonHalifax/Leeds City18.3716.39
519.02w3.6Nikki Emerson T53PBU23WIan ThompsonBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association18.6818.38
622.59w3.6Josie Pearson T52/F51PBSENWAnthony HughesUknetrunner22.5922.59
724.54w3.6Kat Langton T34PBU20W Gateshead24.2224.22