BWAA International
Stoke
19-20 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200WC SM 1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.86w3.7Marc Schuh T54PBSENM Germany24.8624.86
225.13w3.7David Weir T54PBSENMJenny ArcherKingston & Poly25.1325.13
326.09w3.7Andreas Ottoson SENM Sweden  
426.10w3.7Niklas Almers SENM SWE  
426.10w3.7Mickey Bushell T53PBU23M Birchfield H26.1025.97
200WC SM 2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.61w2.5Alex Dupont SENM Canada  
227.05w2.5Esa-Pekka Mattila SENM Finland  
328.24w2.5Daniel Lucker T54SBU20MJenny ArcherDSW Para Academy28.0127.83
428.64w2.5Edison Kasumaj SENM SUI  
529.54w2.5Ross Low T54PBSENMPeter WymanRed Star29.5429.10
629.78w2.5Will Smith T54PBU15MJenny ArcherCity of Norwich29.7826.81
730.51w2.5Daniel Cook T54/F56PBU17M Poole AC30.4229.72
200WC SM 3 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.29 0.9Lukas Willimann SENM SUI  
231.60 0.9Julian Nahachewsky SENM Canada  
331.86 0.9Beat Bosch SENM SUI  
431.90 0.9Jack Spencer T54PBU17M Unattached30.2330.23
533.25 0.9Janne Sepala SENM Finland  
634.63 0.9Jonathon Smith SENM GBR  
200WC SM 4 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.01 1.7Jack Binstead T54PBU15MChristine ParsloeVelocity35.5431.37
236.28 1.7Louis Speight T33PBU23MRick HoskinsDoncaster33.7733.77
337.57 1.7Ian Cope T53 SENM Cannock & Stafford35.6035.60
440.57 1.7Robert Smith T52PBSENMHayley GinnCoventry38.5233.70
544.90 1.7Steven Hoskins T34 SENMPeter WymanKirkby AC41.1236.1
648.20 1.7Stuart Fallas  U20M Unattached42.9342.93
200WC SM h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.90w2.9David Weir T54SBSENMJenny ArcherKingston & Poly25.1325.13
226.06w2.9Niklas Almers SENM Sweden  
327.22w2.9Alex Dupont SENM Canada  
428.99w2.9Edison Kasumaj SENM SUI  
530.01w2.9Will Smith T54PBU15MJenny ArcherCity of Norwich29.7826.81
630.09w2.9Ross Low T54PBSENMPeter WymanRed Star29.5429.10
200WC SM h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.01w3.8Daniel Lucker T54SBU20MJenny ArcherDSW Para Academy28.0127.83
230.42w3.8Daniel Cook T54/F56PBU17M Poole AC30.4229.72
331.44w3.8Julian Nahachewsky SENM Canada  
435.54w3.8Jack Binstead T54PBU15MChristine ParsloeVelocity35.5431.37
200WC SM h3 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.01 1.9Marcel Hug T54SBSENM Switzerland26.0125.53
226.17 1.9Mickey Bushell T53PBU23M Birchfield H26.1025.97
334.27 1.9Jonathon Smith SENM GBR  
200WC SM h4 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.20w2.4Marc Schuh T54PBSENM Germany24.8624.86
226.76w2.4Andreas Ottoson SENM Sweden  
327.29w2.4Esa-Pekka Mattila SENM Finland  
430.91w2.4Lukas Willimann SENM SUI  
532.05w2.4Jack Spencer T54 U17M Unattached30.2330.23
635.60w2.4Ian Cope T53PBSENM Cannock & Stafford35.6035.60
200WC SM h5 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.50w4.0Beat Bosch SENM SUI  
235.29w4.0Janne Sepala SENM Finland  
338.05w4.0Louis Speight T33 U23MRick HoskinsDoncaster33.7733.77
439.06w4.0Robert Smith T52PBSENMHayley GinnCoventry38.5233.70
542.93w4.0Stuart Fallas PBU20M Unattached42.9342.93
643.98w4.0Steven Hoskins T34 SENMPeter WymanKirkby AC41.1236.1
200WC SW 1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.21  Julie Hamzah T54PBV35W Unattached31.4731.47
233.31  Jasmin Lustenberger T54SBSENW Switzerland33.3131.98
334.90  Nikki Emerson T53 U23WIan ThompsonBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association33.9127.73
437.79  Anita Scherrer SENW SUI  
537.95  Sandra Hager T54SBSENW Switzerland37.9537.49
642.48  Jade Smethurst  U20WRick HoskinsStockport41.6641.66
747.02  Kat Langton T34PBU20W Gateshead47.0247.02
200WC SW 2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.15  Francesca Porcellato T54PBV35W Italy31.1531.15
231.65  Anne Wafula Strike T54PBV40WKenneth DayHarlow RC31.6531.16
332.19  Jade Hall T54PBU15W New Marske31.3128.52
432.95  Keira Frie SENW Canada  
533.25  Patricia Keller T54PBSENW Switzerland33.2533.25
633.57  Hannah Cockroft T34PBU20WPeter ErikssonHalifax/Leeds City33.4729.27
742.41  Josie Pearson T52/F51PBSENWAnthony HughesUknetrunner41.0841.08
200WC SW h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.21w3.0Julie Hamzah T54PBV35W Unattached31.4731.47
233.31w3.0Jasmin Lustenberger T54SBSENW Switzerland33.3131.98
334.90w3.0Nikki Emerson T53 U23WIan ThompsonBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association33.9127.73
437.79w3.0Anita Scherrer SENW SUI  
537.95w3.0Sandra Hager T54SBSENW Switzerland37.9537.49
642.48w3.0Jade Smethurst  U20WRick HoskinsStockport41.6641.66
747.02w3.0Kat Langton T34PBU20W Gateshead47.0247.02
200WC SW h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.15w2.3Francesca Porcellato T54PBV35W Italy31.1531.15
231.65w2.3Anne Wafula Strike T54PBV40WKenneth DayHarlow RC31.6531.16
332.19w2.3Jade Hall T54PBU15W New Marske31.3128.52
432.95w2.3Keira Frie SENW Canada  
533.25w2.3Patricia Keller T54PBSENW Switzerland33.2533.25
633.57w2.3Hannah Cockroft T34PBU20WPeter ErikssonHalifax/Leeds City33.4729.27
742.41w2.3Josie Pearson T52/F51PBSENWAnthony HughesUknetrunner41.0841.08