BWAA International
Stoke
19-20 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800WC SM 1 (20 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:36.80David Weir T54 SENMJenny ArcherKingston & Poly1:32.661:31.12
21:39.60Alex Dupont SENM Canada  
31:39.80Brian Alldis T54 SENM St. Edmund Pacers1:36.171:36.17
41:44.40Kyle Shaw SENM Canada  
800WC SM 2 (20 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.24Daniel Lucker T54 U20MJenny ArcherDSW Para Academy1:41.381:41.38
21:57.46Will Smith T54PBU15MJenny ArcherCity of Norwich1:55.351:40.17
32:08.39Julian Nahachewsky SENM Canada  
800WC SM 3 (20 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.96Ross Low T54 SENMPeter WymanRed Star1:47.671:47.67
22:13.06Jack Spencer T54 U17M Unattached2:08.422:08.42
32:25.39Jack Binstead T54PBU15MChristine ParsloeVelocity2:24.782:01.44
42:35.17Ian Cope T53PBSENM Cannock & Stafford2:32.702:32.70
52:49.90Robert Smith T52PBSENMHayley GinnCoventry2:29.582:09.30
62:50.85Steve Hoskings SENM GBR  
800WC SM h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:36.26David Weir T54 SENMJenny ArcherKingston & Poly1:32.661:31.12
21:46.02Daniel Lucker T54PBU20MJenny ArcherDSW Para Academy1:41.381:41.38
31:51.54Tobias Lotscher SENM SUI  
41:55.35Will Smith T54PBU15MJenny ArcherCity of Norwich1:55.351:40.17
51:55.56Lukas Willimann SENM SUI  
62:03.71Julian Nahachewsky SENM Canada  
72:38.54Robert Smith T52PBSENMHayley GinnCoventry2:29.582:09.30
82:43.13Steven Hoskins T34 SENMPeter WymanKirkby AC2:39.232:39.15
800WC SM h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:40.32Marcel Hug T54 SENM Switzerland1:36.261:35.81
21:40.65Alex Dupont SENM Canada  
31:43.77Kyle Shaw SENM Canada  
41:56.05Edison Kasumaj SENM SUI  
52:13.97Jack Spencer T54 U17M Unattached2:08.422:08.42
800WC SM h3 (20 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:42.02Josh Cassidy T54SBSENM Canada1:42.021:39.70
21:42.13Brian Alldis T54 SENM St. Edmund Pacers1:36.171:36.17
32:24.78Jack Binstead T54PBU15MChristine ParsloeVelocity2:24.782:01.44
42:32.70Ian Cope T53PBSENM Cannock & Stafford2:32.702:32.70
800WC SW 1 (20 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.19Jade Hall T54 U15W New Marske1:57.331:50.26
22:08.27Francesca Porcellato T54 V35W Italy2:05.052:05.05
32:10.40Nikki Emerson T53 U23WIan ThompsonBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association2:02.202:02.20
42:11.12Keira Frie SENW Canada  
52:17.40Hannah Cockroft T34 U20WPeter ErikssonHalifax/Leeds City2:04.841:48.87
800WC SW h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.00Patricia Keller T54 SENW Switzerland2:05.692:00.75
22:09.20Nikki Emerson T53PBU23WIan ThompsonBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association2:02.202:02.20
32:13.79Hannah Cockroft T34PBU20WPeter ErikssonHalifax/Leeds City2:04.841:48.87
42:22.65Sandra Hager T54SBSENW Switzerland2:22.652:20.19
800WC SW h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.05Francesca Porcellato T54PBV35W Italy2:05.052:05.05
22:05.07Jade Hall T54 U15W New Marske1:57.331:50.26
32:13.71Keira Frie SENW Canada