Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
26 Jul 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:00.42Ian Barrett SENM Crawley2:00.01:57.44
 2:01.06Nick BeerSBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge2:01.061:58.7
 2:04.38A. Birch SENM NVH  
 2:04.48Paul GrahamPBU23M Ipswich2:04.482:04.48
 2:05.10Jonathan LaybournPBU17M West Norfolk2:05.102:00.82
 2:05.25Michael BelcherPBU17M Chiltern2:05.252:05.25
 2:05.73Billy Collins PallettSBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.731:58.11
 2:05.92J. Saunders U20M    
 2:06.50David RileyPBU20M Worthing2:06.502:06.50
 2:08.52Simon FranklinPBU17MCharles McConnellCorby2:08.521:59.20
 2:11.20Gary HarewellPBU17M Dacorum2:11.202:11.20
 2:13.87Julian AyisiPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley2:13.872:13.87
 2:14.06Nick FellowsSBU15M Coventry2:14.062:04.69
 2:18.08Tom MeadSBU15MJohn StokerLuton2:18.081:59.6
 2:19.42Tom SyckelmooreSBU15MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.421:49.87
 2:20.53Stephen BroomPBU15MCharles McConnellCorby2:20.532:20.53
 2:29.71Michael Palfreyman U13M Slough Juniors  
 2:30.84Vicky BryantPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:30.842:30.84
 2:31.24Charlotte LovePBU15W Rugby & Northampton2:31.242:31.24
 2:32.28Marc BonitoSBU13M Dacorum2:32.282:13.90
 2:32.67Jenny Hayward U15W Chiltern  
 2:33.65Laura GrahamSBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:33.652:22.57
 2:36.61Anna HamptonPBU15W Dacorum2:36.612:36.61
 2:38.64Charlotte Keatings U15W Corby  
 2:41.06Mariam El BaghdadyPBU13W Dorking & Mole Valley2:41.062:41.06
 2:42.15Eloise Loach U13W Chiltern  
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.10Jamie NunnPBSENM Billericay/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:57.101:57.10
21:58.31Steve NeillSBV35M Telford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters1:58.311:52.7
31:58.44Nick Bates U20MRodger HughesBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.861:54.52
41:58.67Tom BowermanPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.471:53.10
51:59.21Tim Burt U17MCraig WinrowAshford AC1:58.71:50.47
61:59.31Robert Ridley U20MDarrell MaynardNewbury1:58.171:57.36
71:59.51Chris Lamb U23MGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton1:59.291:52.86
81:59.72Tom GrahamSBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.721:56.08
91:59.98James GreenPBU17M Wycombe1:59.881:59.88
800 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:27.68Oliver ChurchPBU13M Chiltern2:27.682:27.68
800 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.77Cleo Lewis U15W Luton2:21.62:21.6
102:36.61Becci ArmorgiePBU13W Dacorum2:36.612:28.6
800 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.92Sophie OlahPBU13W Dacorum2:33.922:29.1
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:00.48Tom MarsdenPBU15M Worthing/St. Mary's Uni2:00.481:55.59
32:00.48Stephen Cavey U15MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:59.721:54.64
42:00.52Grant TilleyPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes1:58.541:57.02
62:00.83Mark VardyPBU20M Newbury2:00.832:00.83
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.09Lee Reynolds U23MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix1:57.41:54.59
21:59.97Barry StratfordSBSENM Huntingdonshire/Herts Phoenix1:59.971:58.89
42:01.38Tom BestPBU20M Luton2:01.381:59.2
52:01.72Omar Mansour U17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.101:53.25
62:02.25Louis Walshe U17MCraig WinrowHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni2:01.991:57.60
72:02.64Luke Turton U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.61:56.5
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.36Matt BarriePBU17M Brighton Phoenix2:00.21:59.6
82:05.61Jack GrahamPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.611:58.52
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.76David Bosley V40M Handy Cross2:05.22:05.2
32:05.94Matt MooneyPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.942:03.14
52:07.42Andrew DowningPBU15MPaul HayesCoventry2:07.421:56.64
72:08.71Kevin Pye V45MJohn DavisCharnwood/Midland Masters2:08.22:04.2
92:09.62Sarah TomlinsPBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester2:09.622:09.62
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
42:11.77Paul Scanlan U15MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:11.41:53.47
62:13.17Ray DanielSBV45M Cambridge H/Veterans2:13.172:01.64
72:13.33Flo Pepper U20W Brighton & Hove2:12.232:12.23
82:13.87Julian AyisiPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley2:13.872:13.87
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:14.90Harriet ArbuckleSBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire2:14.902:14.6
42:16.49Clare ConstableSBV35WWilliam ParkerGuildford & Godalming2:16.492:12.4
62:18.11Kirsty FitzgibbonPBU23WSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:18.112:18.11
92:21.10Claire Stewart SENW Rugby & Northampton2:20.472:18.91
800 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:20.05Helena CorbinPBU17W Woking2:20.052:11.44
42:21.82Melissa HawtinPBU15WBud BaldaroOxford City2:21.822:13.97
52:21.88Aoife KellyPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum2:21.882:15.76
62:23.52Joanna Winfield SENWJennifer O'SheaLuton2:22.92:20.34
800 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:23.24Sophie ProffittPBU17WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:23.242:20.93
32:24.01Melanie Wood U13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.82:09.24
42:24.29Stephen Byrne U13M Watford2:22.82:08.7
52:24.63M Jones SENM Cov  
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
82:05.10Jonathan LaybournPBU17M West Norfolk2:05.102:00.82