Scottish Athletics Indoor League (match 1)
Glasgow
2 Dec 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 7.51iRobert ReillyPBU20M Perth Strathtay7.517.48
 7.71iMatthew WallaceSBU17M Kilbarchan7.717.52
 7.71iToby HarrisPBU17M Edinburgh AC7.717.52
 7.74iDonald TodSBU17M Perth Strathtay/Kingdom Athletics7.747.20
 7.80iCorey HastingsSBU17M Edinburgh AC7.807.51
 8.11iSam ReviePBU15MKenneth CampbellAyr Seaforth8.117.16
 8.13iGrant McleanSBU15M Cumbernauld8.137.92
 8.18iLewis NicholsonPBU15M Law/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.187.88
 8.23iAndrew Lee U15M Airdrie  
 8.30iCharles CarstairsSBU15M Lasswade8.307.62
 8.40iNicky StonePBU15MAlan BertramShettleston8.408.38
 8.43iEric ConwayPBU15M Kilbarchan8.438.27
 8.44iStephen GracieSBU15MThomas PattersonShettleston8.447.74
 8.46iAngus ArnoldPBU15MKenneth CampbellAyr Seaforth8.467.94
 8.52iCheryl GibsonSBU20W Ayr Seaforth8.528.42
 8.53iGabriella Vita U17WKeith RidleyEdinburgh AC8.458.29
 8.53iSamantha DonnellyPBU17W Airdrie Harriers8.538.31
 8.54iNatalie Quinn U20W Clydesdale/West Dunbartonshire8.368.36
 8.57iCiara GraciePBU17W Girvan8.578.57
 8.65iBrian McKiePBU15M Falkirk8.658.65
 8.70iAdam DiversSBU13M Giffnock North8.707.98
 8.90iJules De Jacques U13M VPCH  
 8.98iBen McLeanPBU13M Airdrie Harriers8.988.98
 9.00iSteven ThistletonPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.009.00
 9.03iBen RobbinsSBU13M Edinburgh AC9.037.32
 9.03iVanessa PilnerPBU15W Giffnock North9.038.93
 9.13iAyoola Ashodi U13M Musselburgh  
 9.16iMatthew SmithPBU13M Central9.169.04
 9.23iAlasdair StewartPBU13MWilliam SutherlandWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire9.239.23
 9.24iAdam JusterPBU13M Helensburgh9.249.24
 9.34iEmma BoyleSBU13W Dumbarton/Central9.348.50
 9.34iRebecca GibsonPBU13W Airdrie Harriers9.349.34
 9.35iLisa Thomson U13W Shettleston9.258.37
 9.35iFraser Steel U13M Ayr Seaforth  
 9.35iPaul Carrick U13M Cumbernauld  
 9.41iErin DrummondPBU13W Kirkintilloch9.419.11
 9.42iLuca Vita U13M Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh9.378.34
 9.43iRoss CallahanSBU11MBrendan LynchFalkirk9.437.60
 9.49iDavid Rae U13M Ayr Seaforth  
 9.49iSarah McDonaldPBU11WIain McEwanWhitemoss9.498.35
 9.51iRoss Moir U13M Lasswade  
 9.52iMhairi HornPBU13W Livingston9.529.52
 9.52iJennifer Rintoul U13W Law & Dist  
 9.54iFraser Paul U13M Whitemoss  
 9.57iJenna SharpSBU13W Law9.579.44
 9.63iNiamh GuestSBU13WNorman GardinerPerth Strathtay9.638.19
 9.65iAndrew DiversSBU11M Shettleston9.657.97
 9.66iLily Cairns-HaylorSBU13W Central9.669.24
 9.68iAimee Bilsland U13W Central  
 9.72iCharlotte MillerSBU11W Edinburgh AC9.728.84
 9.73iShannon Taylor U13W Clydesdale  
 9.73iAlison BlackSBU13WBrian BurgessFalkirk9.739.37
 9.74iLauren McSkimmingSBU13WIain McEwanWhitemoss9.749.05
 9.76iAinsley ClarkSBU13W Ayr Seaforth9.769.40
 9.78iMhairi RundellSBU11W Kilbarchan9.789.30
 9.80iApril Robertson U13W West Dumbarton  
 9.81iRoisin SmithSBU11W Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire9.818.01
 9.83iAnna Walmsley U13W Kirkintilloch  
 9.83iMarie Louise Kolasinski U13W Giffnock North  
 9.83iAlison StewartSBU11WIain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire/Team West9.838.35
 9.88iJennifer DownieSBU11W Central9.889.60
 9.88iHannah Cameron U13W Lasswade  
 9.89iRachel AlexanderSBU11W Giffnock North9.898.23
 9.91iEmma MillarSBU11W Airdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire9.918.38
 9.92iKatie Hughes U13W Airdrie  
 9.93iFiona CameronSBU13W Helensburgh9.938.95