Northern Ireland & Ulster Senior / U20 / U18 Championships External Results
Belfast
11-12 Sep 20
100 100WC 200 400 800 1500 1500WC 3000 5000 100HW 100HU18W 110H 110HU20M 110HU18M 400H
400HW 3000SC 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.87 1.1Dean Adams SENM Alan KennedyBallymena & Antrim/Ulster Uni/Ireland10.8110.57
210.87 1.1Oliver SwinneySBU17M  Ballymena & Antrim/Ireland10.8210.78
310.93 1.1Christian RobinsonSBSENM Rhiannon RoseLiverpool H/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland10.9310.64
410.95 1.1Adam SykesPBU20M Gillian SykesOrangegrove10.9510.95
511.32 1.1Conor PottsPBU23M  Ulster Uni11.3211.32
611.52 1.1Aaron McCordSBU20M Gillian SykesOrangegrove11.4811.42
711.59 1.1Jonathan Cochrane U20M  Ballymena & Antrim11.4311.43
811.62 1.1Ronan Bloomer SENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Queen's Uni Belfast11.5811.53
100 SM h1 (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.82 -0.1Oliver SwinneySBU17M  Ballymena & Antrim/Ireland10.8210.78
211.35 -0.1Conor PottsPBU23M  Ulster Uni11.3211.32
311.43 -0.1Jonathan CochranePBU20M  Ballymena & Antrim11.4311.43
412.18 -0.1Alexander Seifert U17M  City of Lisburn12.1512.15
512.51 -0.1Martin O'DonnellSBV45M  Olympian Youth12.5111.58
612.69 -0.1Eoin DuffyPBSENM  Athletics Northern Ireland12.6912.69
100 SM h2 (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.58 1.1Ronan BloomerSBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Queen's Uni Belfast11.5811.53
211.81 1.1Sam Booth SENM  Ballymena & Antrim AC  
312.16 1.1Joseph Aidoo SENM  Letterkenny AC  
412.17 1.1Ajith JoyPBU23M  City of Lisburn/Ulster Uni12.1712.17
512.89 1.1Patrick CrossanSBV55M William KellySt Annes/Northern Ireland Masters/Ireland12.8912.88
100 SM h3 (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.92 0.0Dean Adams SENM Alan KennedyBallymena & Antrim/Ulster Uni/Ireland10.8110.57
210.96 0.0Adam SykesPBU20M Gillian SykesOrangegrove10.9510.95
311.48 0.0Aaron McCordSBU20M Gillian SykesOrangegrove11.4811.42
411.58 0.0John Nulty SENM  Annalee AC  
513.22 0.0Ian McClungPBV50M  Northern Ireland Masters13.2213.22
100 SM h4 (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.23 1.4Christian Robinson SENM Rhiannon RoseLiverpool H/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland10.9310.64
211.53 1.4Daire DonohoePBU20M  Annalee, IRL/Ireland11.5311.53
311.88 1.4Glen Scullion V40M Ian NeelyMid Ulster/Ireland11.7611.53
411.92 1.4Ethan WilliamsonSBU20M  Lagan Valley11.9211.67
512.22 1.4Daniel McCulloughSBU20M  Ballymena & Antrim12.2212.21
100 SW (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.09 -0.1Lauren Roy U23W Adam McMullenCity of Lisburn/Ireland11.9811.87
212.26 -0.1Katie MonteithSBU20W Laura KerrCity of Lisburn12.2612.18
312.62 -0.1Alice RodgersSBU20W  Ballymena & Antrim12.6212.29
413.00 -0.1Kate DonohoeSBU17W  Annalee, IRL/Ireland13.0012.64
513.25 -0.1Rose McGreevyPBU17W  North Down13.2513.25
613.38 -0.1Bevan McCaffrey U20W  Annalee, IRL/Ireland13.3713.25
713.56 -0.1Christine Logue SENW Martin O'DonnellOlympian Youth13.4012.87
813.72 -0.1Charlotte LeyburnPBU20W  Armagh13.6413.64
100 SW h1 (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66 -1.3Alice RodgersSBU20W  Ballymena & Antrim12.6212.29
213.11 -1.3Kate DonohoeSBU17W  Annalee, IRL/Ireland13.0012.64
313.35 -1.3Rose McGreevyPBU17W  North Down13.2513.25
413.84 -1.3Amira Megaghy U17W  City of Lisburn/Northern Ireland Schs13.7013.66
514.02 -1.3Eva JenkinsPBU20W  City of Lisburn14.0214.02
100 SW h2 (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.24 0.1Lauren Roy U23W Adam McMullenCity of Lisburn/Ireland11.9811.87
212.41 0.1Katie Monteith U20W Laura KerrCity of Lisburn12.2612.18
313.37 0.1Bevan McCaffreySBU20W  Annalee, IRL/Ireland13.3713.25
413.40 0.1Christine LogueSBSENW Martin O'DonnellOlympian Youth13.4012.87
513.64 0.1Charlotte LeyburnPBU20W  Armagh13.6413.64
613.84 0.1Jana McQuillanSBU20W  Ballymena & Antrim13.8413.46
714.86 0.1Eve Walsh-Dann T38/F38SBU20W Roger SextonNorth Down14.8614.26
816.67 0.1Darragh Andrews T20/F20PBSENW  North Belfast16.6716.67
 
100WC SM T54 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.32 0.2Sean McCullagh SENM  Le Cheile  
216.69 0.2Cillian Dunn SENM  Borrisokane AC  
316.76 0.2Andrew Greer T54PBU17M  Torque Racing16.7616.76
 
200 SM (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.46 -0.8Adam SykesPBU20M Gillian SykesOrangegrove22.4622.46
223.01 -0.8Sean Harding SENM  Shercock AC  
323.05 -0.8Callum BairdPBU20M  Ballymena & Antrim23.0523.05
423.08 -0.8Daire DonohoePBU20M  Annalee, IRL/Ireland23.0823.08
523.68 -0.8Ronan Bloomer SENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Queen's Uni Belfast23.6423.47
624.24 -0.8Joseph Aidoo SENM  Letterkenny AC  
724.32 -0.8Glen Scullion V40M Ian NeelyMid Ulster/Ireland24.1023.85
824.34 -0.8David MerronPBU20M  Loughview AC24.3424.34
200 SM h1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.03 0.0Adam Sykes U20M Gillian SykesOrangegrove22.4622.46
223.64 0.0Ronan BloomerSBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Queen's Uni Belfast23.6423.47
324.10 0.0Glen ScullionSBV40M Ian NeelyMid Ulster/Ireland24.1023.85
424.35 0.0Alexander SeifertPBU17M  City of Lisburn24.3524.35
526.53 0.0Martin O'Donnell V45M  Olympian Youth25.9024.89
200 SM h2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.14 0.4Daire DonohoePBU20M  Annalee, IRL/Ireland23.0823.08
223.22 0.4Callum BairdPBU20M  Ballymena & Antrim23.0523.05
324.16 0.4Joseph Aidoo SENM  Letterkenny AC  
424.33 0.4Sam Booth SENM  Ballymena & Antrim AC  
525.60 0.4Ajith Joy U23M  City of Lisburn/Ulster Uni25.2125.21
200 SM h3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.56 -0.5David MerronPBU20M  Loughview AC24.3424.34
224.82 -0.5Daniel Coulter U20M  City of Lisburn24.7124.71
326.79 -0.5Patrick Crossan V55M William KellySt Annes/Northern Ireland Masters/Ireland26.3124.51
428.57 -0.5Najibullah HamidiPBU20M  Lagan Valley28.5728.57
200 SM h4 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.93 1.7Sean Harding SENM  Shercock AC  
223.32 1.7Aaron McCordPBU20M Gillian SykesOrangegrove23.3223.32
324.67 1.7Sam DuncanSBU20M  City of Lisburn24.6724.64
425.34 1.7Tom PoulterPBU17M  Ballymena & Antrim25.3425.34
200 SW (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.47 -0.9Lauren Roy U23W Adam McMullenCity of Lisburn/Ireland24.5524.32
226.28 -0.9Molly Curran U17W Wendy PhillipsCarmen Runners26.1526.15
326.49 -0.9Orlagh LeerPBU20W  Monaghan Phoenix, IRL/Ulster Uni26.3426.34
427.17 -0.9Megan Briggs U20W  North Down27.0927.09
527.83 -0.9Devon Sprake U17W  Loughview AC27.7527.35
627.96 -0.9Kathryn McdevittPBV40W  Letterkenny/Ireland27.7327.73
728.71 -0.9Eva Jenkins U20W  City of Lisburn28.5928.59
-DNS  Christine Logue SENW Martin O'DonnellOlympian Youth27.8725.91
200 SW h1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.34w2.4Orlagh LeerPBU20W  Monaghan Phoenix, IRL/Ulster Uni26.3426.34
226.45w2.4Molly Curran U17W Wendy PhillipsCarmen Runners26.1526.15
327.87w2.4Christine LogueSBSENW Martin O'DonnellOlympian Youth27.8725.91
427.89w2.4Tanis MeronPBU17W  Loughview AC27.8927.89
200 SW h2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.46 0.6Lauren Roy U23W Adam McMullenCity of Lisburn/Ireland24.5524.32
227.50 0.6Megan Briggs U20W  North Down27.0927.09
327.73 0.6Kathryn McdevittPBV40W  Letterkenny/Ireland27.7327.73
128.24 0.7Devon Sprake U17W  Loughview AC27.7527.35
229.00 0.7Eva Jenkins U20W  City of Lisburn28.5928.59
329.62 0.7Alice Rodgers U20W  Ballymena & Antrim26.9925.54
430.40 0.7Lara FaulPBU20W  Olympian Youth30.4030.40
 
400 SM (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.31  Craig NewellSBSENM Ian NeelyLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim/Ireland49.3147.31
250.61  Oisin McCorryPBU23M  Annalee, IRL/Ireland50.6150.61
350.62  Conor O'CarrollPBU20M  Northern Ireland Schs50.6250.62
452.06  Ryan Canning SENM  Letterkenny AC  
552.71  Finlay StewartPBU17M Joanne SavageCity of Lisburn52.6952.69
652.93  Louis Albrow U20M Michael UttingCity of Norwich/North Down/Ireland52.4451.93
754.25  Cameron McCaughey U20M  Loughview AC52.7152.71
854.65  Finn Reilly SENM  Queen's University Belfast  
400 SM h1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.37  Craig Newell SENM Ian NeelyLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim/Ireland49.3147.31
251.66  Ryan Canning SENM  Letterkenny AC  
352.69  Finlay StewartPBU17M Joanne SavageCity of Lisburn52.6952.69
454.04  Micheal McCullagh SENM  Shercock AC  
554.24  Niall McCaffrey SENM  Clones AC  
659.85  David GrahamSBSENM  Lagan Valley59.8554.96
760.46  Conor McMorrow SENM  Olympian Youth & A.C.  
863.94  Matthew GildeaPBU20M  Armagh63.9463.94
400 SM h2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.44  Louis AlbrowSBU20M Michael UttingCity of Norwich/North Down/Ireland52.4451.93
253.85  Cameron McCaughey U20M  Loughview AC52.7152.71
354.64  Ryan Henry SENM Ian NeelyWillowfield52.8251.76
455.89  Ruairi O'Connor SENM  Newry AC  
557.66  Oran McCarthy SENM  Shercock AC  
661.14  Conor McIlveen T38 SENM Malcolm McCauslandDerry Track/Ireland59.9257.36
400 SM h3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.86  Conor O'Carroll U20M  Northern Ireland Schs50.6250.62
252.12  Oisin McCorry U23M  Annalee, IRL/Ireland50.6150.61
353.16  Finn Reilly SENM  Queen's University Belfast  
453.77  David Merron U20M  Loughview AC53.1052.87
557.15  Sam DuncanPBU20M  City of Lisburn57.1557.15
400 SW (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.09  Victoria Lightbody U17W Andrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn57.7757.77
258.79  Laura Frey SENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Trinit58.0558.05
360.71  Aimee Stitt U20W Michael RobertsNorth Down60.1660.16
462.99  Suzy Neill U20W  Banbridge62.2362.23
566.5  Megan Briggs U20W  North Down62.5560.08
400 SW h1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.86  Sophia Crotty SENW  Annalee AC  
266.97  Karyn DumiganSBSENW  City of Lisburn/Queen's Uni Belfast66.9765.18
369.68  Lara FaulPBU20W  Olympian Youth69.6869.68
400 SW h2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.45  Victoria Lightbody U17W Andrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn57.7757.77
262.86  Megan Briggs U20W  North Down62.5560.08
363.39  Meadow McCauleyPBU20W Francis O'HaganNewry63.3963.39
465.08  Suzie Cave V35W  Lagan Valley63.4363.43
400 SW h3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.55  Laura Frey SENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Trinit58.0558.05
261.16  Aimee Stitt U20W Michael RobertsNorth Down60.1660.16
362.23  Suzy NeillPBU20W  Banbridge62.2362.23
463.01  Tilly McKeownPBU20W  Armagh63.0163.01
563.45  Kathryn McdevittPBV40W  Letterkenny/Ireland63.4563.45
 
800 SM (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.46  Andrew Milligan U23M  North Belfast/Durham Uni1:53.551:51.92
21:59.15  Mark Carmody SENM  An Bru AC  
32:00.12  Sean Terek U23M  City of Lisburn/Queen's Uni Belfast1:59.561:59.56
42:00.37  Justin BloomerPBSENM  Mid Ulster/Ulster Uni2:00.372:00.37
52:05.46  Shane Gallagher SENM  Finn Valley AC  
800 U20M (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.84  Niall McKnight U20M2 Annadale1:57.171:57.17
21:58.89  Lorcan McGurkPBU20M1 City of Lisburn1:58.891:58.89
32:00.78  Mark CarberryPBU20M2 North Down2:00.782:00.78
42:07.47  Aaron Bradshaw U20M  Tir Chonaill AC  
800 U18M (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.40  Ultan O'CallaghanPBU17M  3 Ways2:01.402:01.40
22:02.13  Colin Gargan U18M  Shercock AC  
32:03.40  Matthew BeveridgeSBU17M  Athletics Northern Ireland2:03.402:00.32
42:08.57  Peter TerekPBU20M  Lagan Valley2:08.572:08.57
52:13.02  Liam Conway U18M  Monaghan Phoenix AC  
62:14.03  Ben JenkinsSBU20M  North Down2:14.032:12.19
72:14.26  Ryan Kingi U18M  St Malachys AC  
800 SW (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.56  Katie Kirk SENW Mark KirkUlster Uni/Ireland2:02.982:02.63
22:11.78  Denise TonerPBV40W  Clones,IRL/Cookham/Northern Ireland Masters/Irelan2:11.782:11.78
32:12.46  Rebecca RossiterPBU17W  Loughview AC2:12.462:12.46
42:13.80  Robyn McKeePBSENW  Dromore2:13.802:13.80
52:15.94  Amy HamillSBU23W  Glaslough/Ireland2:15.942:11.62
62:16.66  Rachel GibsonSBSENW Francis MarshNorth Down2:16.662:09.37
72:17.77  Niamh CarrSBU20W  Athletics Northern Ireland/Edinburgh Uni2:17.772:11.75
82:25.06  Maegan McGivney SENW  Annalee AC  
92:26.63  Brianna SmithSBU20W  Annalee, IRL/Ireland2:26.632:22.67
800 U19W (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.59  Murphy Miller U20W Francis MarshNorth Down2:13.382:13.38
22:20.11  Cara Laverty U17W Sean LavertyFinn Valley2:19.142:15.03
32:27.49  Rebecca WallaceSBU20W Eamonn ChristieLagan Valley2:27.492:20.99
42:32.80  Eve Young U19W  Lagan Valley AC  
52:34.13  Kirsten AgnewSBU20W  Ballymena & Antrim2:34.132:32.88
62:36.31  Bryanna Catney U20W Francis MarshNorth Down2:33.342:33.34
 
1500 SM (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:49.64  Jonathan Whan SENM Mark KirkClonliffe3:46.223:46.22
23:53.45  Andrew Milligan U23M  North Belfast/Durham Uni3:51.063:51.06
33:57.76  Neil McCartanSBSENM Mark KirkEast Down/Harrow/Ulster Uni/Harrow3:57.763:50.28
44:00.64  Luke Dinsmore SENM Mark KirkAnnadale/Queen's Uni Belfast3:57.993:57.99
54:01.44  Tony McCambridgePBU20M  St. Malachy's4:01.444:01.44
64:04.20  John McCallion SENM  Letterkenny AC  
74:06.80  James Hamilton T20/F20SBSENM Mark KirkBallymena Runners4:06.803:59.71
84:20.65  Sean MelarkeyPBU23M  City of Derry4:20.654:20.65
94:27.93  Michael McKillop T37 SENM Patrick McKillopSt. Malachy's/Bedford & County/Ireland4:07.063:51.74
-DNF  Conall Kirk SENM Mark KirkHarrow/Annadale/Ireland3:48.793:48.79
1500 U20M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.50  Ryan Miskelly U20M1 Lagan Valley3:58.413:58.41
24:09.84  Callum MorganPBU20M1 St. Malachy's4:09.844:09.84
34:15.31  Mark CarberryPBU20M2 North Down4:15.314:15.31
44:16.08  Sam ColePBU20M2Gabriel BellFoyle Valley4:16.084:16.08
54:23.37  Ultan O'CallaghanPBU17M-1 3 Ways4:23.374:23.37
64:25.55  Jack LoganPBU20M3Francis MarshNorth Down/Queen's Uni Belfast4:25.554:25.55
74:39.54  Daniel DevenneyPBU20M1 City of Derry4:39.544:39.54
84:54.66  Jack Kelly U20M  Tir Chonaill AC  
1500 U17M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.98  Nicholas GriggsPBU17M1 Mid Ulster4:12.984:12.98
24:15.83  Oisin Kelly U17M  Cranford AC  
34:17.64  Joel Chambers U17M2Lawson CochraneWillowfield4:14.714:14.71
44:19.96  James AshleyPBU17M2 Lagan Valley4:19.964:19.96
54:22.05  Jake Stafford U17M2Lawson CochraneWillowfield4:16.344:16.34
64:23.65  Luke KellyPBU17M2 North Belfast4:23.654:23.65
74:27.62  Pearce McBriartyPBU17M2 Beechmount4:27.624:27.62
84:31.91  MacKenzie MurrayPBU17M1 East Down4:31.914:31.91
94:32.13  Eoghan BreenPBU17M2 St. Malachy's4:32.134:32.13
104:34.18  Ronan O'HanlonPBU17M1 Armagh4:34.184:34.18
114:39.25  Fergus McGradyPBU17M2 Lagan Valley4:39.254:39.25
124:41.13  Michael HoustonPBU17M1 City of Derry4:41.134:41.13
1500 U16M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.46  Seamus RobinsonPBU17M  Westbury/Yate/City of Derry4:08.604:08.60
24:17.70  Caolan O'HareSBU17M  3 Ways4:17.704:17.48
34:18.19  Cathal O'Donnell U16M  Tir Chonaill AC  
44:20.13  Lughaidh MallonPBU15M  Lagan Valley4:20.134:20.13
54:20.80  Conor BroderickPBU17M  City of Lisburn4:20.804:20.80
64:21.00  Kyle ThompsonPBU17M  Loughview AC4:21.004:21.00
74:27.27  Diarmuid HannaPBU17M  Ballymena & Antrim/Ireland4:27.274:27.27
84:33.19  Evan Stanley U16M  St malachys AC  
94:42.63  Charlie CurleyPBU15M  Mid Ulster4:42.634:42.63
104:45.57  Ryan LynasPBU17M  North Down4:45.574:45.57
115:01.86  Caide McLaren U16M  Lagan Valley AC  
125:03.47  Christopher DuncanPBU17M  City of Lisburn5:03.475:03.47
135:18.96  Noah KavanaghPBU17M  Beechmount5:18.965:18.96
1500 U15M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.03  Ben WarnockPBU15M1 Monaghan Phoenix, IRL4:42.034:42.03
24:43.04  Frank BuchananPBU15M1 Enniskillen RC4:43.044:43.04
34:43.11  Oisin McGloinPBU15M2 City of Lisburn4:43.114:43.11
44:43.13  Tom Doherty U15M  Monaghan Phoenix AC  
54:45.57  Finn DiverPBU15M2 Beechmount4:45.574:45.57
64:46.94  Louis ColePBU15M2 City of Derry4:46.944:46.94
74:49.16  Thomas McCuskerPBU15M1 Loughview AC4:49.164:49.16
84:53.67  Oliver RobinsonPBU15M1 East Down4:53.674:53.67
94:57.27  Rudy MaynePBU15M2 Loughview AC4:57.274:57.27
105:03.72  Jake Farnon U15M  Ballymena & Antrim AC  
1500 U14M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.02  Caolan McFadden U14M  Cranford AC  
24:48.50  Finlay MaynePBU15M  Loughview AC4:48.504:48.50
34:48.98  Daniel McLornanPBU15M  Ballymena & Antrim/Ireland4:48.984:48.98
44:55.52  Charlie Reihill U14M  St Michaels Enniskillen  
54:56.28  Max Reid U14M  North Belfast Harriers  
64:58.09  Tiarnan McManus U14M  Enniskillen RC  
75:23.20  Finlay McCandless U14M  Ballymena & Antrim AC  
1500 U20W (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.54  Denise TonerPBV40W26 Clones,IRL/Cookham/Northern Ireland Masters/Irelan4:33.544:33.54
24:41.71  Hannah GillilandPBU20W2Lawson CochraneWillowfield4:41.714:41.71
34:42.77  Murphy Miller U20W2Francis MarshNorth Down4:41.204:41.20
44:46.14  Cara LavertySBU17W-1Sean LavertyFinn Valley4:46.144:42.15
54:46.37  Caitlin HarveyPBU23W5 Lagan Valley4:46.374:46.37
65:09.44  Kate McCrystalSBU17W-1 Annalee, IRL/Ireland5:09.445:01.58
75:24.02  Bryanna CatneySBU20W1Francis MarshNorth Down5:24.025:23.87
1500 U17W (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.18  Rebecca RossiterPBU17W1 Loughview AC4:44.184:44.18
24:51.76  Catherine MartinSBU17W1 Loughview AC4:51.764:49.09
34:55.84  Tara McDonoughSBU17W2 North Down4:55.844:55.65
44:59.71  Niamh McGarryPBU17W1 Athletics Northern Ireland4:59.714:59.71
55:06.24  Ciara DohertyPBU17W1 Olympian Youth5:06.245:06.24
65:07.41  Eimear JohnstonSBU17W1 Ballymena & Antrim5:07.415:04.57
75:29.87  Maia ErwinPBU17W2 Ballymena & Antrim5:29.875:29.87
85:52.43  Carla McCoolPBU17W2 Enniskillen RC5:52.435:52.43
1500 U16W (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.63  Lauren MadinePBU15W  East Down4:41.634:41.63
24:43.49  Kirsti Foster U17W  Willowfield4:40.204:40.20
Page: 1 2