4J Studios Open Series
Meadowmill
21-23 Aug 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 2A1 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.1Greg Louden SENMKirk SmithLasswade/Napier Uni1:55.081:53.22
22:04.2Corey Campbell U15MAlister RussellTeam East Lothian2:01.431:58.88
32:10.2Fraser Morris U20M Livingston2:01.941:58.26
800 SX 2A2 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.1Jack Heathwood U23M Bellahouston Harriers2:01.612:01.61
22:08.9Ross DewarSBU17MSandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:08.92:07.87
32:16.2Katie Johnson U17W Edinburgh AC2:08.352:07.01
42:17.4Stephen BrownSBV35M West End RR/Scottish Vets H2:17.42:08.98
800 SX 2B2 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Malcolm MclurePBU20M Dunfermline Track & Field2:02.82:02.72
22:21.3Lewis Orr V45M Edinburgh AC2:17.272:14.80
800 SX 2B3 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7Euan Docherty U17M Central2:20.052:18.7
22:20.9Anise Macaulay OrrSBU17W Edinburgh AC2:19.702:16.42
32:29.4Orla Lang U20WWilliam GlasgowGiffnock North2:21.342:18.95
800 SX 2C1 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.4Oliver PattonPBU15MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan2:13.42:13.4
22:22.5Erin MacFarlane U15WJohn WandsPitreavie2:17.132:14.20
32:22.9Peter Mcguigan U13M Larkhall2:20.032:20.03
800 SX 2C2 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.1Lily SimonSBU15W Pitreavie2:18.12:18.1
22:29.6Innes Wright U15M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:23.802:17.15
32:37.4Amber Wade U15W Giffnock North2:24.622:24.22
800 SX 2C3 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.9Luke CullitonPBU13M Falkirk2:17.92:11.5
22:21.3Ross ChristiePBU13M Gala2:21.32:21.3
32:24.7Olivia RobbinsPBU15W Team East Lothian2:24.72:19.02
800 SX 2D1 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Katie ThomsonPBU15W Pitreavie2:17.32:17.3
22:30.1Holly Ovens U15WSteven DoigFife/Falkirk2:26.422:22.1
32:33.5Lewis Thorpe U15M East Kilbride2:28.882:25.97
42:37.2Howie Allison U13M Musselburgh2:29.922:27.2
800 SX 2D2 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5James ClarkPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:25.52:25.5
22:26.9Struan GathererPBU15M Perth Strathtay2:26.92:26.9
32:30.8Zara RedmondPBU13W Kilbarchan2:27.702:27.70
800 SX 2E1 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Sofia VidakPBU17W Falkirk2:29.42:21.0
22:36.5Katie Sandilands U15WSteven DoigFife2:32.192:27.9
800 SX 2E2 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.7John MarshallPBU15M Haddington RC2:22.72:16.51
22:35.0Eloise ScottPBU13W Lasswade2:35.02:35.0
32:37.2Natasha Phillips U17W Dundee Hawkhill2:31.852:31.85
800 SX 2E3 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Jack RentonPBU15M Team East Lothian2:34.82:34.8
22:42.9Ruth Walsh U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:36.002:24.68
32:45.9Euan Thorpe U13M East Kilbride2:37.242:37.24
800 SX 2F1 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.9Maja ThomsonPBU15W Team East Lothian2:24.212:22.20
22:32.1Jake PagePBU13M Dunbar RC2:32.12:32.1
32:33.1Adam CliffordPBU15M Shettleston2:33.12:22.4
800 SX 2F2 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.1Joshua Liddell U13M Haddington RC2:37.082:36.39
22:43.3Abbie Little U15W Moorfoot2:40.242:40.24
32:44.0Taylor More U15W Airdrie Harriers2:38.482:38.48
800 SX 2F3 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.1Andrew GrantPBU13M Strathearn2:31.802:31.80
22:40.4Jemma MacleodPBU13W Cumbernauld2:34.892:34.89
32:42.7Sam Renton U13M Haddington RC2:39.862:39.86
800 SX 2G1 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Freya PrycePBU15W Edinburgh AC2:41.42:41.4
22:46.5Jessica Inglis U15W Law2:45.962:31.8
33:03.5Ryan Johnston U13M Musselburgh2:44.322:44.32
800 SX 2G2 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.9Cahal McatarsneyPBU13M Falkirk2:40.92:38.7
22:42.1Skye SmithPBU13W Springburn2:41.542:41.54
32:44.1Nancy CorriePBU13WGraeme StewartHarmeny2:44.12:44.1
800 SX 2G3 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.2Isla Donnelly U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:46.462:46.46
22:58.6Jessica Bullen U15W Team East Lothian2:41.542:41.54
33:01.5Hannah KellySBU17W East Kilbride3:01.52:45.57
800 SX 2H1 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:52.9Dylan Edwards U13M East Kilbride2:48.022:48.02
22:54.7Jessica Donnelly U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:45.572:45.57
33:00.4Amy Robertson U13W Larkhall2:48.002:47.8
800 SX 2H2 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.7Millie NewallPBU13W Springburn2:50.72:50.7
22:51.4Rachel BarnettPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field2:47.892:43.0
32:53.5Emily HunterPBU15W Airdrie Harriers2:53.52:53.5
800 SX 2H3 (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.6Charlie Pugh U13M Haddington RC2:39.112:39.11
23:00.0Frederick James SENM Haddington RC  
33:07.1Abby RenwickPBU13W Airdrie Harriers3:07.13:07.1
800 SX 2I (23 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.2John Edwards SENM East Kilbride AC  
22:55.6Mark CliffordSBU13M Shettleston2:55.62:47.6