4J Studios Open Series External Results
Meadowmill
12-13 Sep 20
100 100RR 200 200RR 300 400 1500 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K
SP2.72K CT DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 SX A1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.99 0.0Greg KellySBU23M Gordon BuryEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni10.9910.61
211.30 0.0Finlay Waugh U20M Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Annan10.9510.94
311.36 0.0Jamie Stevenson U20M John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.0811.08
411.37 0.0Dean Patterson U15M Norrie HayLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport11.1311.13
100 SX A2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.73 -0.2Alex ConnellSBU17M Ricky MiellKilbarchan11.7311.34
211.79 -0.2Adam HooleSBU20M  Team East Lothian11.7911.35
311.90 -0.2Andrew CouttsSBSENM  East Kilbride11.9011.38
100 SX A3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.73 0.3Rory Voss U17M  Dunfermline Track & Field11.3711.37
211.95 0.3Bailey GallagherSBU17M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire11.9511.48
311.97 0.3Josh SmithSBU20M Donald McintoshKilmarnock11.9711.28
100 SX B1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.58 0.0Matthew CliffSBU20M  Kilbarchan11.5811.30
211.82 0.0Nishant Puri SENM  Kilbarchan11.6011.44
312.13 0.0Josh Hodgson U20M  Fife11.6311.58
412.31 0.0Billy RussellSBSENM  Kilbarchan12.3111.41
100 SX B2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91 -0.1Ethan Schulenburg-Calvert U20M  Team East Lothian11.6211.62
211.93 -0.1Drew Yeoman SENM  Kilbarchan11.6611.66
312.33 -0.1Jenna WrisbergSBU23W Alan WrisbergGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni/Woodford Green Essex La12.3311.66
100 SX B3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.94 -0.3Euan Cunningham U15M Brendan LynchFalkirk11.8411.84
212.18 -0.3Adam Brownlie U20M  Law/Edinburgh Uni/Poland11.8811.88
312.38 -0.3Branden Dunlop U15M Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth11.7211.72
100 SX C1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12 0.2Euan Grierson U17M  Team East Lothian12.0511.93
212.35 0.2Ian McDonald V35M  Central12.0911.32
312.38 0.2Cameron Forbes U17M  Edinburgh AC11.9311.93
412.56 0.2Finlay Pinkerton U20M  Cumbernauld12.0412.04
100 SX C2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.13 1.4Mateo HughesSBU17M  Edinburgh AC12.1312.07
212.39 1.4Daniel Martin U15M Symon LippGiffnock North12.0812.08
312.41 1.4Oliver FinlaysonSBU17M  Edinburgh AC12.4111.85
412.80 1.4Cameron ThoresSBU20M Lewis InnesCorstorphine12.8012.3
100 SX C3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44 0.0Lyle HunterSBU17M  Central12.4412.31
212.57 0.0Rebecca Grieve U17W Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field12.3912.39
312.78 0.0Calum Ridgway U20M  Harmeny12.3812.38
100 SX D1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58 0.4Rhys BlackPBU17M  Team East Lothian12.5812.58
212.78 0.4Cameron Martin U17M Thomas McTaggartLaw12.4112.41
312.89 0.4Charlie Gaskin U15M  Kilmarnock12.3812.38
413.20 0.4Sophie Wallwork U17W Dave CombePitreavie/Dundee Hawkhill12.7512.59
100 SX D2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.74 0.6Callum Gladwin U17M  Harmeny12.2412.24
213.15 0.6Keith KongSBV45M  Lasswade13.1512.70
313.47 0.6Layla ZuillSBU17W Steven DoigFife13.4712.39
414.20 0.6Kirsten Bowie U17W  Livingston13.2712.69
100 SX E1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.22w2.1Katherine FowlerSBU17W Kenneth PearsonCentral13.2212.80
213.35w2.1Elena Clark U17W  Lasswade12.4912.49
313.39w2.1Grace YoungSBU15W  Cumbernauld13.3912.9
100 SX E2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.25 1.7Jake MitchellSBU17M  Annan13.2512.70
213.58 1.7Ella WatsonSBU17W  Livingston13.5812.95
313.91 1.7Sophie Evans U17W Thomas McTaggartLaw13.4413.0
100 SX E3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.16 -3.2Ross DuffinSBU15M  Motherwell13.1613.1
213.49 -3.2Tehillah Ikechukwu Okonkwo U13W Thomas McTaggartLaw13.1613.16
313.58 -3.2Caroline MacConnellSBU17W  Giffnock North13.5813.0
100 SX F1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.83 -1.7Reas Begnor U17M  Ayr Seaforth13.3813.38
213.92 -1.7Gracie Gray-Giles U17W  Ellon/Aberdeen12.6712.67
314.15 -1.7Callum BallantyneSBU20M  Red Star/Shettleston14.1513.21
414.40 -1.7Zoe Mitchell U17W  Annan13.7913.3
100 SX F2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.30 -0.1Aaron KerrPBU17M  Inverness13.3013.30
213.91 -0.1Chloe Hill U15W  Larkhall13.5813.58
313.94 -0.1Holly Gordon U15W Paul AllanPitreavie13.4913.47
413.99 -0.1Anna Widdowson U15W  Edinburgh AC13.7013.18
100 SX F3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.96 -1.7Omar BajoPBU15M  Edinburgh AC12.9612.96
213.95 -1.7Sarah BurnsSBU15W  Edinburgh AC13.9513.68
314.03 -1.7Emma Clark U13W Angela YoungLarkhall13.6113.61
414.24 -1.7Eilidh Hunter U15W  Giffnock North13.8913.68
100 SX G1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.29 -2.9Rosie Watson U17W  Law13.7013.70
214.36 -2.9Samantha McCluneSBU17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.3613.7
314.78 -2.9Graeme Breslin V55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine13.9813.59
100 SX G2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.90 -2.7Owen Murphy U13M  Law13.2913.29
214.03 -2.7Lewis Miller U13M  Central13.3013.30
314.48 -2.7Megan Cummings U17W  Musselburgh13.7913.79
100 SX G3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.94 -4.3Lynn HarveySBU20W  Pitreavie13.9413.66
214.20 -4.3Courtney Barbour U15W John BirkettAnnan13.8713.87
314.44 -4.3Jade GraySBU15W Thomas McTaggartLaw14.4413.8
100 SX H1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.31 -1.1Laura Watson U13W  Law13.9913.99
214.34 -1.1Kaitlyn ClarkSBU15W Angela YoungLarkhall14.3413.88
214.34 -1.1Emily Watson U15W  Giffnock North13.8813.88
414.65 -1.1Isla Thoms U15W  Scottish Schs13.9713.97
100 SX H2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.03 -1.9Sophie ThomasPBU13W  Dunfermline Track & Field14.0314.03
214.08 -1.9Lucy CarrSBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.0814.06
314.72 -1.9Finlay Hall U13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.1014.10
415.22 -1.9Maria Lyle T35/F35 U23W Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian14.7313.90
100 SX H3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.44 -1.2Zoe LoughreySBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.4414.36
214.95 -1.2Grace CookSBU15W  Dundee Hawkhill14.9514.36
315.01 -1.2Hannah Todd U15W  Law14.3014.30
100 SX I1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.33 -1.9Laurie HunterPBU13W  Pitreavie14.3314.33
214.69 -1.9Olivia Muir U13W Craig StewartHarmeny14.5114.51
315.22 -1.9Phoebe KongSBU15W  Lasswade15.2214.4
415.60 -1.9Fiona Jordan V50W  Clydesdale15.1014.48
100 SX I2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.30 -1.4Callum NewtonPBU15M  Dunfermline Track & Field13.3013.30
213.43 -1.4Ramsay BlairPBU15M  Lasswade13.4313.43
314.30 -1.4Hannah McdermottPBU13W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow14.3014.30
414.99 -1.4Neve Murray U13W  Law14.5614.56
100 SX I3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.85 -1.8Susannah Kay U15W Thomas McTaggartLaw14.7614.76
214.97 -1.8Howie AllisonSBU13M  Musselburgh14.9714.3
315.02 -1.8Alex Columbine-Green U13M  Harmeny14.7014.70
100 SX J1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.83 -1.3Rachel TonerPBU15W  Ayr Seaforth14.8314.83
215.10 -1.3Alannah SnowdenSBU13W  Livingston15.1014.97
315.57 -1.3Holly KenhardSBU13W  Helensburgh15.5715.00
415.90 -1.3Eilidh Thoms U13W  Unattached  
100 SX J2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.91 -3.5Grace MalleyPBU13W  Whitemoss14.9114.91
215.03 -3.5Amy JenkinsonPBU13W  Dunfermline Track & Field15.0315.03
215.03 -3.5Christy Cameron U13W  Pitreavie15.0115.01
415.78 -3.5Ellie McGeeSBU15W Bob MassonAberdeen/Peterhead15.7814.85
100 SX J3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.35 -1.6Connie SandersonSBU13W  Edinburgh AC15.3515.0
115.35 -1.6Lauren McNairSBU13W  Motherwell15.3515.32
315.65 -1.6Logan DunnettSBU15M  Pitreavie15.6515.15
415.70 -1.6Lexi CattanachSBU15W  Falkirk15.7015.28
100 SX K1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.31 -0.4Lily SimonPBU15W  Pitreavie14.3114.31
214.72 -0.4Hamish Hamilton-MeiklePBU13M  Chirnside14.7214.72
315.51 -0.4Hannah HopeSBU15W  Falkirk15.5115.00
415.82 -0.4Iris RyanPBU13W  Perth Strathtay15.8215.82
100 SX K2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.57 -2.6Angela Kelly V60W  Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Masters16.2214.01
216.74 -2.6Rosie Porter T38/F38SBU15W  Stewartry16.7416.46
316.81 -2.6Frazer LeesPBU13M  Pitreavie16.8116.81
100 SX K3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.86 -2.8Calum MackenziePBU17M  Cumbernauld12.8612.86
214.41 -2.8David SavagePBU15M  Pitreavie14.4114.41
100 SX L1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.05 -3.0Robbie DavenhillPBU17M  Law13.0513.05
213.46 -3.0Blair McauleyPBU17M Angela YoungLarkhall13.4613.46
315.25 -3.0John HopePBV45M  Falkirk15.2515.25
417.13 -3.0Neil GourleyPBSENM Ben ThomasGiffnock North17.1317.13
100 SX L2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.89 -3.6Rory BroganPBU15M  Edinburgh AC12.8912.89
213.90 -3.6Codie McholmPBU15W  Larkhall13.9013.90
314.29 -3.6Connor MacLeodPBU15M  Cumbernauld14.2914.29
414.33 -3.6Ben FarmerPBU15M  Cumbernauld14.3314.33
100 SX L3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.74 -3.2Elysha Jackson U15W  Musselburgh  
216.15 -3.2Matthew CoxPBU13M  Ayr Seaforth16.1516.15
100 SX M1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.45 -0.7Helen AdakomolaPBU13W  Giffnock North14.4514.45
215.60 -0.7Michelle AdakomolaPBU13W  Giffnock North15.6015.60
215.60 -0.7Hamish LamontPBU13M  Falkirk15.6015.60
100 SX M2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.94 -1.4Kaelyn ScottPBU13W Linda NicholsonScottish Schs14.9414.94
215.07 -1.4Kyle Good U13M  Ayr Seaforth AC  
316.42 -1.4Skye DavidsonPBU13W  Hamilton & District16.4216.42
100 SX M3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.39 -4.1Calum Hall U13M  Law & District Aac  
215.75 -4.1Arron GilliesPBU13M  Kilbarchan15.7515.75
316.54 -4.1Mackenzie McholmPBU11W  Larkhall16.5416.54
 
100RR SX (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.74 -2.8Kayleigh Haggo F32/RR2 U23W John OwensAyr Seaforth/Red Star18.4118.06
 
200 SX A1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.35 1.9Krishawn Aiken SENM Chris BaillieShaftesbury Barnet/Glasgow Uni21.7921.38
222.60 1.9Greg Kelly U23M Gordon BuryEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni21.6821.68
324.40 1.9Euan Urquhart U23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni23.0022.35
200 SX A2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.23 0.4Kyle McleanSBU20M  Giffnock North23.2322.47
223.24 0.4Jamie Stevenson U20M John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.4022.40
324.02 0.4Sol Stewart U20M Brian WhittleVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.9122.36
200 SX A3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.65 1.6Dean Patterson U15M Norrie HayLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport22.2622.26
223.96 1.6Niall MacLean U20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow22.7122.71
325.51 1.6Josh Smith U20M Donald McintoshKilmarnock23.4423.09
200 SX B1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.56 2.0Josh Hodgson U20M  Fife23.2823.28
224.69 2.0Ethan Schulenburg-Calvert U20M  Team East Lothian23.5023.50
324.89 2.0Bailey Gallagher U17M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire23.2123.19
425.00 2.0Drew YeomanSBSENM  Kilbarchan25.0023.91
200 SX B2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.89 1.4Rory Voss U17M  Dunfermline Track & Field23.2623.26
224.15 1.4Harry Provan U15M  Kilbarchan23.9123.91
324.50 1.4Mateo Hughes U17M  Edinburgh AC23.5423.54
424.93 1.4Euan Grierson U17M  Team East Lothian23.9823.98
200 SX C1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.53w3.7Euan Cunningham U15M Brendan LynchFalkirk24.1024.10
225.04w3.7Aidyn McMahon U17M  Kilmarnock24.1324.13
325.08w3.7Adam Brownlie U20M  Law/Edinburgh Uni/Poland24.2924.29
425.61w3.7Ian McDonaldSBV35M  Central25.6122.66
200 SX C2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.88 1.8Gino Brock U17M  Dundee Hawkhill24.4824.48
225.00 1.8Callum Gladwin U17M  Harmeny24.7824.78
325.15 1.8Oliver Finlayson U17M  Edinburgh AC24.7424.74
425.23 1.8Euan O'brien U15M  Giffnock North24.8024.80
200 SX C3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.53 1.0Holly McArthur U23W Allan ScottEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Whitemoss25.2124.59
226.06 1.0Jenna WrisbergSBU23W Alan WrisbergGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni/Woodford Green Essex La26.0624.32
326.35 1.0James FraserSBU23M  Team East Lothian26.3525.23
200 SX D1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.72w2.8Cameron Martin U17M Thomas McTaggartLaw25.3425.32
226.59w2.8Tathagata Majumdar U17M  Giffnock North25.3425.34
327.88w2.8Evie Greig U17W John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow26.8125.42
200 SX D2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.81w2.4Rebecca Grieve U17W Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field25.2425.24
226.54w2.4Roisin SmithSBSENW James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire26.5425.42
326.77w2.4Sophie Wallwork U17W Dave CombePitreavie/Dundee Hawkhill25.6225.33
200 SX D3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.26 1.4Branden Dunlop U15M Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth24.1224.12
225.93 1.4Ross Duffin U15M  Motherwell25.8725.87
327.09 1.4Rachel Callan U20W  Giffnock North25.7925.70
200 SX E1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.32 1.7Omar Bajo U15M  Edinburgh AC25.8825.88
227.24 1.7Jenna Hilditch U15W Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow26.2525.89
327.79 1.7Aislynn Crichton U20W Paul AllanFife26.2826.21
428.27 1.7Sophie Evans U17W Thomas McTaggartLaw26.3326.33
200 SX E2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.62w3.3Andrew Mckechnie U15M  Falkirk26.4026.40
227.06w3.3Jamie O'Connor U17M Pamela O'ConnorVictoria Park City of Glasgow26.4426.34
328.17w3.3Tehillah Ikechukwu Okonkwo U13W Thomas McTaggartLaw26.4926.49
200 SX E3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.23w2.6Caroline MacConnellSBU17W  Giffnock North27.2326.87
227.70w2.6Molly CornesSBU17W Kenneth PearsonCentral27.7026.83
328.55w2.6Lynn Harvey U20W  Pitreavie26.7326.73
429.70w2.6Kirsten Bowie U17W  Livingston27.6126.64
200 SX F1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.87 1.9Caleb McleodPBU15M  Pitreavie/Falkirk26.8726.87
227.64 1.9Gracie Gray-Giles U17W  Ellon/Aberdeen27.1827.18
327.69 1.9Blair Mcauley U17M Angela YoungLarkhall27.0527.05
428.37 1.9Brooke Dunlop U17W Donald McintoshKilmarnock27.6826.79
200 SX F2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.91 0.4Codie McholmSBU15W  Larkhall27.9127.29
228.77 0.4Anna Widdowson U15W  Edinburgh AC27.3327.33
328.86 0.4Callum BallantyneSBU20M  Red Star/Shettleston28.8627.4
200 SX F3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.05w2.9Catriona Scott U17W Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow27.6227.62
229.10w2.9Alexandra Cathie U17W  Whitemoss27.7327.4
329.90w2.9Stuart Gebbie T12/F12SBU23M  Red Star29.9027.14
200 SX G1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.02 1.1Finlay TrotterPBU15M  Pitreavie27.0227.02
228.08 1.1Stroma Fraser U15W Charles BannermanInverness27.8927.78
328.52 1.1Sarah BurnsSBU15W  Edinburgh AC28.5227.70
428.67 1.1Zoe Wilson U15W Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport28.0328.03
200 SX G2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.40 1.9Logan MitchellPBU15M Kevin MitchellKilmarnock26.4026.40
228.70 1.9Owen Murphy U13M  Law27.8827.88
200 SX G3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.25w2.9Graeme Breslin V55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine28.3527.88
229.61w2.9Eilidh Hunter U15W  Giffnock North28.2828.28
330.14w2.9Emily Williams U13W  Giffnock North28.3128.31
200 SX H1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.40 1.1Emily Watson U15W  Giffnock North28.6028.39
229.87 1.1Lily Simon U15W  Pitreavie28.4428.44
330.06 1.1Emily Guest U15W  Falkirk28.5328.48
430.13 1.1Jade Gray U15W Thomas McTaggartLaw29.0828.36
200 SX H2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.88w2.8Kerri PatonPBU15W  Strathearn28.8828.88
128.88w2.8Laura Watson U13W  Law28.3628.36
329.34w2.8Megan Cummings U17W  Musselburgh28.5928.59
429.97w2.8Peter Mcguigan U13M  Larkhall28.7528.75
200 SX H3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.35w2.8Dima GrahamPBU15M  Gala28.3528.35
228.64w2.8Lewis MillerPBU13M  Central28.6428.64
-DNF  Lucy Carr U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow 28.60
200 SX I1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.36w3.0Dean HillPBU15M  Larkhall25.3625.36
229.13w3.0Amber WadePBU15W  Giffnock North29.1329.13
329.63w3.0Olivia Boyle U15W Thomas GrahamWhitemoss29.1528.3
431.80w3.0Lucy SandsSBU15W  Falkirk31.8028.98
200 SX I2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.70w2.2Rhys CrawfordPBU15M Nichola CrawfordAberdeen27.7027.70
228.48w2.2Reece HamiltonPBU15M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow28.4828.48
329.44w2.2Finlay Hall U13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow29.0729.07
429.77w2.2Caitlin McGeachy U13W  Giffnock North29.1729.17
200 SX I3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.91 0.4Erin MacFarlaneSBU15W John WandsPitreavie29.9129.32
230.26 0.4Grace Cook U15W  Dundee Hawkhill29.5129.35
331.18 0.4Isla HoustonSBU17W  Falkirk31.1829.84
200 SX J1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.78 -0.4Jamie Connor U13M  Central30.0730.07
230.95 -0.4Connor Brown U20M  Fife AC  
331.39 -0.4Hannah Todd U15W  Law29.8729.87
431.56 -0.4Rebecca McCaffrey U13W Pamela O'ConnorVictoria Park City of Glasgow29.9029.90
200 SX J2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.21 1.5Kate Seenan U15W  Giffnock North29.8929.89
230.59 1.5Ruth WalshSBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow30.5930.31
331.21 1.5Alannah Snowden U13W  Livingston30.1530.00
200 SX J3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.14 0.6Moray ButlerPBU13M  Livingston30.1430.14
230.94 0.6Susannah Kay U15W Thomas McTaggartLaw30.1130.11
331.46 0.6Kirsten Morris U15W  Livingston30.4730.47
431.48 0.6Maria Lyle T35/F35SBU23W Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian31.4829.24
200 SX K1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.25 0.0Mia SokolukSBU15W  Livingston31.2530.77
231.27 0.0Olivia Muir U13W Craig StewartHarmeny30.5230.52
331.91 0.0Rachel Toner U15W  Ayr Seaforth30.9230.92
433.05 0.0Layla Magee U13W  Team East Lothian32.2131.07
200 SX K2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.72 -0.8Luca PieroniSBU13M  Ayr Seaforth31.7231.53
232.13 -0.8Daniel SimpsonSBU13M  Law32.1331.83
335.17 -0.8Rosie Porter T38/F38 U15W  Stewartry34.0834.08
200 SX K3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.48 -0.6Erin GrayPBU13W  Gala32.4832.48
234.00 -0.6Gemma WelshSBSENW  Springburn34.0031.9
334.27 -0.6Deborah Roe V50W  Springburn/Red Star33.5931.16
436.96 -0.6Abby Renwick U13W  Airdrie Harriers35.1435.14
200 SX L1 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.11w2.6Kate MacPhailPBU13W  Edinburgh AC32.1132.11
232.82w2.6Kyle Good U13M  Ayr Seaforth AC  
335.08w2.6Jack McinnesPBU13M  Pitreavie35.0835.08
200 SX L2 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.75w3.5Rory BroganPBU15M  Edinburgh AC25.7525.75
225.94w3.5Cameron ThoresPBU20M Lewis InnesCorstorphine25.9425.94
329.34w3.5Leo Chalamanda U15M  Strathearn28.4028.40
200 SX L3 (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.06w2.5Nishant PuriSBSENM  Kilbarchan25.0623.54
Page: 1 2 3