4J Studios Open Series External Results
Meadowmill
12-13 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX A1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.99 0.0Greg KellySBU23MGordon BuryEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni10.9910.61
211.30 0.0Finlay Waugh U20MRyan McAllisterGiffnock North/Annan10.9510.94
311.36 0.0Jamie Stevenson U20MChris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.0811.08
411.37 0.0Dean Patterson U15MNorrie HayLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport11.1311.13
100 SX A2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.73 -0.2Alex ConnellSBU17MRicky MiellKilbarchan11.7311.34
211.79 -0.2Adam HooleSBU20M Team East Lothian11.7911.35
311.90 -0.2Andrew CouttsSBSENM East Kilbride11.9011.38
100 SX A3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.73 0.3Rory Voss U17M Dunfermline Track & Field11.211.2
211.95 0.3Bailey GallagherSBU17MJames McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire11.9511.48
311.97 0.3Josh SmithSBU20MDonald McintoshKilmarnock11.9711.28
100 SX B1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.58 0.0Matthew CliffSBU20M Kilbarchan11.5811.30
211.82 0.0Nishant Puri SENM Kilbarchan11.6011.44
312.13 0.0Josh Hodgson U20M Fife11.6311.58
412.31 0.0Billy RussellSBSENM Kilbarchan12.3111.41
100 SX B2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.91 -0.1Ethan Schulenburg-Calvert U20M Team East Lothian11.6211.62
211.93 -0.1Drew Yeoman SENM Kilbarchan11.6611.66
312.33 -0.1Jenna WrisbergSBU23WAlan WrisbergGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni/Woodford Green Essex La12.3311.66
100 SX B3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.94 -0.3Euan Cunningham U15MBrendan LynchFalkirk11.8411.84
212.18 -0.3Adam Brownlie U20M Law/Edinburgh Uni/Poland11.8811.88
312.38 -0.3Branden Dunlop U15MLesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth11.7211.72
100 SX C1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.12 0.2Euan Grierson U17M Team East Lothian12.0511.93
212.35 0.2Ian McDonald V35M Central12.0911.32
312.38 0.2Cameron Forbes U17M Edinburgh AC11.9311.93
412.56 0.2Finlay Pinkerton U20M Cumbernauld12.0412.04
100 SX C2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.13 1.4Mateo HughesSBU17M Edinburgh AC12.1312.07
212.39 1.4Daniel Martin U15MSymon LippGiffnock North12.0812.08
312.41 1.4Oliver FinlaysonSBU17M Edinburgh AC12.4111.85
412.80 1.4Cameron ThoresSBU20MLewis InnesCorstorphine12.8012.3
100 SX C3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.44 0.0Lyle HunterSBU17M Central12.4412.31
212.57 0.0Rebecca Grieve U17WFrancis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field12.3912.39
312.78 0.0Calum Ridgway U20M Harmeny12.3812.38
100 SX D1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.58 0.4Rhys BlackPBU17M Team East Lothian12.5812.58
212.78 0.4Cameron Martin U17MThomas McTaggartLaw12.4112.41
312.89 0.4Charlie Gaskin U15M Kilmarnock12.3812.38
413.20 0.4Sophie Wallwork U17WDave CombePitreavie/Dundee Hawkhill12.7512.59
100 SX D2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.74 0.6Callum Gladwin U17M Harmeny12.2412.24
213.15 0.6Keith KongSBV45M Lasswade13.1512.70
313.47 0.6Layla Zuill U17WSteven DoigFife12.812.39
414.20 0.6Kirsten Bowie U17W Livingston13.2712.69
100 SX E1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.22w2.1Katherine FowlerSBU17WKenneth PearsonCentral13.2212.80
213.35w2.1Elena Clark U17W Lasswade12.4912.49
313.39w2.1Grace YoungSBU15W Cumbernauld13.3912.9
100 SX E2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.25 1.7Jake MitchellSBU17M Annan13.2512.70
213.58 1.7Ella WatsonSBU17W Livingston13.5812.95
313.91 1.7Sophie Evans U17WThomas McTaggartLaw13.4413.0
100 SX E3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.16 -3.2Ross DuffinSBU15M Motherwell13.1613.1
213.49 -3.2Tehillah Ikechukwu Okonkwo U13WThomas McTaggartLaw13.1613.16
313.58 -3.2Caroline MacConnellSBU17W Giffnock North13.5813.0
100 SX F1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.83 -1.7Reas Begnor U17M Ayr Seaforth13.3813.38
213.92 -1.7Gracie Gray-Giles U17W Ellon/Aberdeen12.6712.67
314.15 -1.7Callum BallantyneSBU20M Red Star/Shettleston14.1513.21
414.40 -1.7Zoe Mitchell U17W Annan13.7913.3
100 SX F2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.30 -0.1Aaron KerrPBU17M Inverness13.3013.30
213.91 -0.1Chloe Hill U15W Larkhall13.5813.58
313.94 -0.1Holly Gordon U15WPaul AllanPitreavie13.4213.42
413.99 -0.1Anna Widdowson U15W Edinburgh AC13.7013.18
100 SX F3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.96 -1.7Omar BajoPBU15M Edinburgh AC12.9612.96
213.95 -1.7Sarah BurnsSBU15W Edinburgh AC13.9513.68
314.03 -1.7Emma Clark U13WAngela YoungLarkhall13.6113.61
414.24 -1.7Eilidh Hunter U15W Giffnock North13.8913.68
100 SX G1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.29 -2.9Rosie Watson U17W Law13.7013.70
214.36 -2.9Samantha McCluneSBU17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.3613.7
314.78 -2.9Graeme Breslin V55MLewis InnesCorstorphine13.9813.59
100 SX G2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.90 -2.7Owen Murphy U13M Law13.2913.29
214.03 -2.7Lewis Miller U13M Central13.3013.30
314.48 -2.7Megan Cummings U17W Musselburgh13.7913.79
100 SX G3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.94 -4.3Lynn Harvey U20W Pitreavie13.213.2
214.20 -4.3Courtney Barbour U15WJohn BirkettAnnan13.8713.87
314.44 -4.3Jade Gray U15WThomas McTaggartLaw14.0113.8
100 SX H1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.31 -1.1Laura Watson U13W Law13.9913.99
214.34 -1.1Kaitlyn ClarkSBU15WAngela YoungLarkhall14.3413.88
214.34 -1.1Emily Watson U15W Giffnock North13.8813.88
414.65 -1.1Isla Thoms U15W Scottish Schs13.9713.97
100 SX H2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.03 -1.9Sophie ThomasPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field14.0314.03
214.08 -1.9Lucy CarrSBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.0814.06
314.72 -1.9Finlay Hall U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.1014.10
415.22 -1.9Maria Lyle T35/F35 U23WJamie BowieTeam East Lothian14.7313.90
100 SX H3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.44 -1.2Zoe LoughreySBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.4414.36
214.95 -1.2Grace CookSBU15W Dundee Hawkhill14.9514.36
315.01 -1.2Hannah Todd U15W Law14.3014.30
100 SX I1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.33 -1.9Laurie HunterPBU13W Pitreavie14.3314.33
214.69 -1.9Olivia Muir U13WCraig StewartHarmeny14.5114.51
315.22 -1.9Phoebe KongSBU15W Lasswade15.2214.4
415.60 -1.9Fiona Jordan V50W Clydesdale15.1014.48
100 SX I2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.30 -1.4Callum NewtonPBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field13.3013.30
213.43 -1.4Ramsay BlairPBU15M Lasswade13.4313.43
314.30 -1.4Hannah McdermottPBU13WAlan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow14.3014.30
414.99 -1.4Neve Murray U13W Law14.5614.56
100 SX I3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.85 -1.8Susannah Kay U15WThomas McTaggartLaw14.7614.76
214.97 -1.8Howie AllisonSBU13M Musselburgh14.9714.3
315.02 -1.8Alex Columbine-Green U13M Harmeny14.7014.70
100 SX J1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.83 -1.3Rachel TonerPBU15W Ayr Seaforth14.8314.83
215.10 -1.3Alannah SnowdenSBU13W Livingston15.1014.97
315.57 -1.3Holly KenhardSBU13W Helensburgh15.5715.00
415.90 -1.3Eilidh Thoms U13W Unattached  
100 SX J2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.91 -3.5Grace MalleyPBU13W Whitemoss14.9114.91
215.03 -3.5Amy JenkinsonPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field15.0315.03
215.03 -3.5Christy Cameron U13W Pitreavie15.0115.01
415.78 -3.5Ellie McGeeSBU15WBob MassonAberdeen/Peterhead15.7814.85
100 SX J3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.35 -1.6Connie SandersonSBU13W Edinburgh AC15.3515.0
115.35 -1.6Lauren McNairSBU13W Motherwell15.3515.32
315.65 -1.6Logan Dunnett U15M Pitreavie14.514.5
415.70 -1.6Lexi CattanachSBU15W Falkirk15.7015.28
100 SX K1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.31 -0.4Lily SimonPBU15W Pitreavie14.3114.31
214.72 -0.4Hamish Hamilton-MeiklePBU13M Chirnside14.7214.72
315.51 -0.4Hannah HopeSBU15W Falkirk15.5115.00
415.82 -0.4Iris RyanPBU13W Perth Strathtay15.8215.82
100 SX K2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.57 -2.6Angela Kelly V60W Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Masters15.9914.01
216.74 -2.6Rosie Porter T38/F38 U15WCatherine WalkerStewartry16.0116.01
316.81 -2.6Frazer LeesPBU13M Pitreavie16.8116.81
100 SX K3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.86 -2.8Calum MackenziePBU17M Cumbernauld12.8612.86
214.41 -2.8David Savage U15M Pitreavie13.413.4
100 SX L1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.05 -3.0Robbie DavenhillPBU17M Law13.0513.05
213.46 -3.0Blair McauleyPBU17MAngela YoungLarkhall13.4613.46
315.25 -3.0John HopePBV45M Falkirk15.2515.25
417.13 -3.0Neil GourleyPBSENMBen ThomasGiffnock North17.1317.13
100 SX L2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.89 -3.6Rory BroganPBU15M Edinburgh AC12.8912.89
213.90 -3.6Codie McholmPBU15W Larkhall13.9013.90
314.29 -3.6Connor MacLeodPBU15M Cumbernauld14.2914.29
414.33 -3.6Ben FarmerPBU15M Cumbernauld14.3314.33
100 SX L3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.74 -3.2Elysha Jackson U15W Musselburgh  
216.15 -3.2Matthew CoxPBU13M Ayr Seaforth16.1516.15
100 SX M1 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.45 -0.7Helen AdakomolaPBU13W Giffnock North14.4514.45
215.60 -0.7Michelle AdakomolaPBU13W Giffnock North15.6015.60
215.60 -0.7Hamish LamontPBU13M Falkirk15.6015.60
100 SX M2 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.94 -1.4Kaelyn ScottPBU13WLinda NicholsonScottish Schs14.9414.94
215.07 -1.4Kyle Good U13M Ayr Seaforth AC  
316.42 -1.4Skye DavidsonPBU13W Hamilton & District16.4216.42
100 SX M3 (13 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.39 -4.1Calum Hall U13M Law & District Aac  
215.75 -4.1Arron GilliesPBU13M Kilbarchan15.7515.75
316.54 -4.1Mackenzie McholmPBU11W Larkhall16.5416.54