Nuneaton Senior & U20 Open
Nuneaton
16 Aug 20
100 200 400 800 100HW 110H 110HU20M 110HM35 400H 400HW LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K
SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.61-0.4Melanie Garland V55W  Worcester/Welsh Masters14.4714.1
215.02-0.4Michele Wakefield V50W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.8113.8
316.11-0.4Jillian RoginskiSBV60W Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters16.1116.0
416.55-0.4Stef Bazylkiewicz SENW Alex AhmetRadley16.2414.7
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.43-0.7Keith Lok V45M Dougie DonaldCorby/Eastern Masters12.9812.98
213.95-0.7Ali Smith T38/F38 SENW Chris ZahGuildford & Godalming13.5213.36
314.19-0.7Kira LincolnSBU20W  Abingdon14.1913.07
414.44-0.7Yvette Clayton V45W Chris MonkCorby/Eastern Masters14.1413.80
514.54-0.7Leanne Wellings V45W Michael MahoneyWycombe/Southern Counties Vets14.0313.53
614.55-0.7Popsie Wootten V50W Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.2414.24
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.960.0Craig Christian V40M Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Eastern Masters12.4912.40
213.040.0Imogen Sheppard U20W Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon12.9812.7
313.180.0Robert LawPBV45M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters12.9912.99
413.290.0Michelle ThomasSBV45W Steve FudgeBirchfield H/Welsh Masters13.2911.89
513.980.0Chris Monk V65M  Leicester/Midland Masters/Harborough13.2110.4
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.62-0.7Mallory CluleySBU20W Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley12.6212.47
212.68-0.7Madeleine Whapples U20W Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath12.3712.22
312.78-0.7Jessica Waters U23W  Sutton-in-Ashfield12.5512.55
413.00-0.7Georgina Forde-Wells U20W James WrightRugby & Northampton12.7712.77
513.10-0.7Lucy Elcock U20W  Telford AC12.7812.3
613.31-0.7Stephen Terry-Short V50M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters13.2012.18
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92-1.6Callum Holden U23M  Coventry11.6011.49
212.28-1.6Ellie Bandy U23W Nathan RogersHerts Phoenix11.7811.78
312.51-1.6Lukesha MorrisSBSENW Roddy SlaterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Chichester Uni12.5111.54
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.77-1.9Danny Burrowes SENM  Thames Valley/Swansea Uni11.2411.24
211.92-1.9Marvin Edwards V40M  Northern Masters11.4411.2
312.14-1.9Alfie Bowers U20M James WrightRugby & Northampton11.5411.54
412.38-1.9Joe Appiah V45M  Kent/Southern Counties Vets11.7911.0
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.43-1.7James Grindle U20M Adrian HemeryThames Valley10.9910.99
211.84-1.7Samuel Whittaker U20M James WrightRugby & Northampton11.2911.29
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.17-0.9Anthony Douglas U20M Anthony DouglasCannock & Stafford10.9110.79
211.19-0.9James Weaver SENM Michael BakerEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col10.7110.71
311.30-0.9Nathan Petch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry11.0310.69
411.39-0.9Jacob SpencerSBU20M Gordon DensleyTamworth11.3911.1
511.40-0.9Muslim Habib U20M Ronnie WilliamsBirchfield H11.111.0
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.02-1.5Jamal Chambers U23M  Tipton10.7410.74
211.06-1.5Morgan Amed U23M Stewart MarshallCoventry10.8710.61
311.18-1.5Zachary Price U20M Barry EdwardsMenai10.810.73
411.36-1.5Andy Grimwood SENM Andy PaulWorcester10.9210.7
512.48-1.5Eve Wright U20W Ryan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey11.8711.75
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.52-1.2Andrew Robertson SENM  Sale Harriers Manchester10.0310.03
210.63-1.2James Williams SENM Paul WatersLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni10.2710.23
310.80-1.2Jack Lawrence SENM Andy PaulBirchfield H/Coventry Uni10.5410.5
411.03-1.2Nicholas Pryce SENM Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Staffordshire Uni10.9010.6
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.70-1.9Yvette Clayton V45W Chris MonkCorby/Eastern Masters29.0128.54
230.72-1.9Melanie GarlandSBV55W  Worcester/Welsh Masters30.2329.9
331.58-1.9Michele Wakefield V50W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets30.9928.53
431.76-1.9Heather Bates V35W Stephen O'BrienCannock & Stafford31.5731.57
535.33-1.9David JonesSBV70M  Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters35.3334.3
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.43-1.5Keith Lok V45M Dougie DonaldCorby/Eastern Masters26.8326.80
227.85-1.5Claire Smith V40W Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters27.2126.8
328.70-1.5Ali Smith T38/F38SBSENW Chris ZahGuildford & Godalming28.7027.87
429.70-1.5Popsie WoottenSBV50W Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets29.2329.2
530.44-1.5Leanne Wellings V45W Michael MahoneyWycombe/Southern Counties Vets29.1928.52
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.26-0.8Grace GentrySBU23W David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey26.2626.20
226.68-0.8Richard BowersSBV50M  Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters26.6825.0
326.86-0.8Robert Law V45M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters26.3326.33
427.55-0.8Stephen Terry-Short V50M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters26.3925.20
527.68-0.8Michelle Thomas V45W Steve FudgeBirchfield H/Welsh Masters27.0623.98
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.71-1.1Paul CanningSBV50M Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters25.224.7
226.40-1.1Craig Christian V40M Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Eastern Masters25.6125.36
326.41-1.1Jessica Waters U23W  Sutton-in-Ashfield25.7625.5
426.60-1.1Lucy Elcock U20W  Telford AC26.1425.25
526.87-1.1Imogen Sheppard U20W Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon25.9825.79
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.38-1.6Callum Holden U23M  Coventry23.8323.83
224.88-1.6Ellie Bandy U23W Nathan RogersHerts Phoenix24.2924.29
325.08-1.6Katie Stainton SENW David FeeneyBirchfield H/Loughborough Students24.2224.07
425.78-1.6Madeleine Whapples U20W Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath25.6024.86
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.36-2.2Stewart MarshallSBV35M  Coventry/Midland Masters24.3622.0
224.37-2.2Marvin EdwardsSBV40M  Northern Masters24.3722.8
325.18-2.2Patrick Corcoran V50M  Coventry24.3724.37
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.58-1.6James Weaver SENM Michael BakerEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col22.1322.13
222.86-1.6James Grindle U20M Adrian HemeryThames Valley22.1322.13
323.77-1.6Samuel Whittaker U20M James WrightRugby & Northampton23.4323.05
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.25-2.3Jamal Chambers U23M  Tipton21.5421.54
222.32-2.3Jack Lawrence SENM Andy PaulBirchfield H/Coventry Uni22.1121.62
322.40-2.3Ellis Greatrex U23M Michael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students21.5721.57
422.48-2.3Tyler Johnson SENM Peter IrvingCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Jersey22.0221.62
522.68-2.3Jacob Spencer U20M Gordon DensleyTamworth21.9921.72
622.75-2.3Nathan Petch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry21.9021.83
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.77-2.3Morgan Amed U23M Stewart MarshallCoventry21.1321.13
222.24-2.3Nicholas Pryce SENM Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Staffordshire Uni21.2921.07
322.53-2.3Zachary Price U20M Barry EdwardsMenai22.121.52
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.14-1.7Jordan Broome SENM Ronnie WilliamsSale Harriers Manchester/University College Birmin21.1020.65
221.46-1.7James WilliamsSBSENM Paul WatersLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni20.8720.87
321.46-1.7Andrew Robertson SENM  Sale Harriers Manchester20.7620.59
421.88-1.7Alex Beechey SENM  Southampton/Cyprus21.2521.00
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.81 Sydney DaviesPBU20W Gary MylesCannock & Stafford61.8161.81
270.61 Sophia Charters SENW  Coventry69.4069.40
371.16 Rebecca Selvey V45W Brian DarbyWorcester/Welsh Masters68.0867.36
478.40 Tony Wells V70M  Corby/Eastern Masters74.9159.01
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.40 Karen CudbySBV40W Charles McConnellCorby/Eastern Masters62.4054.2
263.62 Paul Edwards V60M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters63.5757.3
363.97 Lauren CunildPBU23W  Northampton63.9763.97
465.38 Kevin Pye V60M John DavisNotts/Midland Masters64.1956.39
567.08 Charlie PearceSBV45M  Beeston67.0864.86
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.44 Jess Hazell U23W Alex CurrieWreake & Soar Valley/Loughborough Students59.8559.85
262.40 Emily Field U20W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Bourton61.6660.2
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.92 Alfie BowersPBU20M James WrightRugby & Northampton53.9253.92
254.30 George GavrielPBV35M Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters54.3054.30
355.27 Jessica TappinSBSENW  Thames Valley/Loughborough Students55.2754.89
459.05 Chay Clark SENW Lawrence LynchSouthampton/Southampton Uni57.2557.25
562.42 Skye Verwey U20W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes61.8260.6
400 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.48 Amy Hillyard SENW Stewart MarshallBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni52.6852.68
253.49 James ColcloughSBV40M Gordon AinsleyBRAT53.4950.24
355.31 Kieran Gillespie U23M Jim GillespieLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni54.7454.74
455.38 Ella TurnerSBU20W Marcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey55.3854.22
400 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.00 Jonathan Knox U20M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry50.6050.60
251.17 Scott Gunning SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/Coventry Uni51.0351.02
351.92 Cameron Rawson U20M Susan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield51.7151.01
453.62 Yasmin Liverpool U23W Stewart MarshallCoventry/Warwick Uni52.2152.21
400 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.61 Dan Putnam SENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students48.2447.16
250.41 Steven Perrie-Clyde SENM Jared DeaconPitreavie/Napier Uni50.1250.01
351.20 David Mould SENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch50.5450.0
452.09 David Brown V40M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters51.3649.54
400 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.06 Alexander DaleyPBSENM Alex CurrieBristol & West/Swansea Uni48.0648.06
249.21 Liam McGivernSBSENM Martin CookWrexham/Sheffield Uni/Notts49.0648.56
349.26 Tyler Johnson SENM Peter IrvingCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Jersey48.5248.52
449.60 Reece MiddletonSBSENM Stewart MarshallCity of York49.3848.32
400 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.54 Elliott Powell SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Loughborough Students47.2847.28
247.76 Edward FauldsPBU20M James WrightRugby & Northampton47.7647.76
347.93 Ben HawkesSBU23M Linda McgreavyLeamington47.9347.76
448.59 Rory KeenSBU23M Tony HadleySale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni48.3948.07
548.62 Mark Cottam SENM  Bristol & West/Birmingham Uni48.0948.09
649.19 Harry RussellSBSENM Martin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounsl49.1948.64
400 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.22 Sadam KoumiSBSENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Sudan47.2245.41
247.47 Grant PlenderleithSBSENM David LothianSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk46.7846.34
347.98 Ellis Greatrex U23M Michael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students47.2747.13
455.11 Lamin DamphaPBSENM  Birchfield H55.1155.11
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.20 Freya VincentSBSENW Robert GriffithsRugby & Northampton2:35.202:14.18
22:38.56 Isabelle Rippon U20W  Northampton2:37.002:36.1
32:41.87 Emily BradshawPBSENW  Wreake & Soar Valley2:41.872:41.87
42:48.08 David JonesSBV70M  Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters2:48.082:46.7
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.03 Alex McMurtrie V50M Shane SmithKettering2:27.202:27.20
22:30.14 Claire BentleySBSENW  Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow2:30.142:27.18
32:31.13 Charlie Pearce V45M  Beeston2:29.322:27.66
42:34.23 Eden Bates SENW Steve McGowanNorthampton/Northampton Uni2:31.282:31.28
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.78 Helen BraybrookPBU20W Bill BoydGrantham AC2:21.452:21.45
22:21.93 Ella RobinsonSBU20W Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:21.932:18.98
32:23.65 Eilidh MacleanSBU20W Bill BoydHarborough/Corby2:23.652:22.3
42:23.88 Lauren CunildPBU23W  Northampton2:20.352:20.35
52:29.93 Kevin Pye V60M John DavisNotts/Midland Masters2:27.722:04.2
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.77 Abayomi AdedimejiPBV35M  BRAT2:11.772:11.77
22:12.91 Matthew PrestonSBV45M  Cambridge H/Veterans2:12.242:11.47
32:13.85 Natalie AingePBSENW Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford2:13.852:13.85
42:17.82 Amelia McMurtrieSBU20W Shane SmithKettering2:17.822:17.52
52:18.45 Beth SykesSBU20W Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:18.452:15.57
62:19.86 Emily FieldSBU20W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Bourton2:19.032:15.6
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.86 Chris DjialaPBU20M Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:12.652:12.65
22:13.58 Maisie Grice U23W Bud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro2:12.172:10.60
32:17.69 Carl RobertsonSBU23M  Northampton/Coventry Uni2:17.692:10.36
42:19.79 Matthew Pleass V35M  Ivanhoe/Nuneaton2:15.242:00.2
52:23.94 Oliver HarveySBSENM  Northampton/Coventry Uni2:23.942:08.3
-DNF Sophia Malpass U20W  Telford AC2:21.852:12.58
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.46 Baljeev KandolaPBU23M  Leamington2:03.352:03.35
22:06.26 Tony JamesSBV45M Shane SmithKettering/Midland Masters2:06.262:05.22
32:06.83 Edward WisePBSENM  Northampton/Sheffield Uni2:06.802:06.80
42:07.43 Oliver MunnsSBSENM Steve McGowanNorthampton2:06.232:06.11
52:07.61 James WizardPBU23M  Rugby & Northampton2:07.612:07.61
62:07.78 John MasonPBU20M Stephen O'BrienTelford AC2:06.722:06.72
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.65 Ty AdkinsPBU20M  Bromsgrove & Redditch2:01.412:01.41
22:04.00 Clark RobertsSBSENM Norma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni2:04.001:58.85
32:04.15 James MarshallSBV35M  BRAT2:02.951:59.9
42:06.35 James HoultSBSENM Peter CoatesHalesowen2:06.352:02.0
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.58 Josh RouraPBU20M  Telford AC1:57.581:57.58
21:58.22 Peter DearPBU23M  Halesowen/Birmingham City Uni1:58.221:58.22
31:59.59 Jolyon LeavesleyPBU20M Matthew HargreavesTamworth1:59.591:59.59
42:00.12 Matthew Blomley U20M  Northampton1:59.381:59.38
52:00.63 Joseph McLeod SENM Paul HayesCoventry/Coventry Uni1:59.331:59.33
62:03.75 Alex Miell-Ingram U23M Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students1:58.641:58.64
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.31 Wais Kaire U23M  Leicester/Derby Uni1:58.391:58.39
21:59.83 Adam Barnes SENM Stephen O'BrienBirmingham Uni/Tipton1:59.261:59.26
32:01.51 David Clark SENM  Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni2:00.001:58.7
42:02.14 Paul HowardSBV40M Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:01.952:01.47
-DNF OJ Parmenter U20M Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge1:58.211:58.21
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.00 Adam Day U23M Dean MillerChiltern/Birmingham Uni1:54.491:54.49
21:56.59 Matthew RawlingsSBU23M  Reading AC/Birmingham Uni1:56.591:55.32
31:59.30 Leo FreelandSBU20M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.491:56.99
42:01.21 Ryan ShieldsSBU20M Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:59.031:54.86
52:01.79 Adam Ede U20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:01.762:01.30
 
100HW SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.09-0.7Lucy OdellPBU20W Katy OdellReading AC17.0917.09
217.25-0.7Caprice Miloro SENW Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield/Notts17.0117.01
317.99-0.7Sara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Yeovil17.816.79
418.08-0.7Alexa EichelmannPBU23W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni18.0818.08
100HW SW 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.950.5Meghan Beesley 🐝 SENW Benke BlomkvistBirchfield H/Loughborough Students13.6413.21
214.250.5Georgia SilcoxSBU23W Colin BovellYeovil/Bath Uni14.2513.64
314.610.5Harriet Jones SENW Simon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Reading Uni14.2013.70
100HW U20W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.18-1.5Jodie Smith U20W2Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.8613.86
214.26-1.5Danielle Hales U20W1Arnie WrayTelford AC13.9913.99
314.45-1.5Mallory Cluley U20W2Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley13.9913.92
414.97-1.5Grace MorganSBU20W2Fyn CorcoranCardiff Archers14.5714.57
 
110H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.81-0.8David King SENM  City of Plymouth13.5113.4
214.08-0.8Cameron Fillery U23M Michael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students13.5513.54
315.57-0.8Rob WoolgarPBSENM  Bournemouth/Bournemouth Uni15.5715.57
416.44-0.8Cal McLennanSBU23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students16.4416.43
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.30-0.6Jami SchlueterPBU20M1Alan RichardsonShaftesbury Barnet/Millfield Sch14.3014.30
214.37-0.6Tom Wilcock U20M2Mark LambethNorthampton13.9413.94
315.00-0.6Matthew GriffinPBU20M1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch15.0015.00
415.49-0.6Theo AdesinaSBU20M2Laura Turner-AlleyneThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley15.315.3
516.19-0.6Ralph WilliamsSBU20M2Deborah KeenleysideShaftesbury Barnet/Dacorum & Tring16.1914.73
 
110HM35 M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.87-0.6Joe Appiah V45M5 Kent/Southern Counties Vets15.2914.50
216.31-0.6Gary SmithSBV45M5Gary SmithLuton/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County15.7215.62
 
400H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.06 Jack Lawrie SENM Jared DeaconWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie51.1050.25
255.35 Panashe Majuru U23M Joe CainesBirchfield H/Zimbabwe52.8652.44
356.28 Michael CairnsPBU23M  Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni56.2856.28
456.47 Tobie WatsonPBU20M Anthony PittTelford AC55.4255.42
562.92 Jonathan CurriePBSENM  Tynedale62.9262.92
664.64 George Gavriel V35M Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters63.3961.73
767.01 Marcus StansburyPBU20M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring67.0167.01
 
400HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.77 Jessica TappinSBSENW  Thames Valley/Loughborough Students58.3557.48
261.55 Melissa CoxonPBU20W Lewis SamuelRotherham61.2761.27
362.93 Jasmine Mitchell U23W Alex CurrieWoodford Green Essex Ladies62.3862.25
463.11 Louise RobinsonSBU23W Joe CainesBirchfield H63.1161.46
564.33 Maisie GricePBU23W Bud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro64.3364.33
673.58 Caprice Miloro SENW Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield/Notts71.1471.14
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.67-1.3Katie Stainton SENW David FeeneyBirchfield H/Loughborough Students6.116.29
25.22-2.6Cara ClarkeSBU23W Mike BennettWorcester5.225.46
35.12-1.7Grace GentrySBU23W David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey5.125.49
45.03-0.3Marcus StansburySBU20M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring5.035.10
53.84-1.1Peter Stansbury V55M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters3.944.24
63.18-2.5Lyn AhmetSBV65W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.274.18
LJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.95-3.0Samuel Khogali SENM Femi AkinsanyaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students7.317.75
26.59-2.3Joseph Gilkes U23M Andy VincentCoventry/Birchfield H6.956.95
36.27-2.2Cameron Williams-Stein U20M Katharine SteinLeamington/Notts6.676.67
 
TJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.77-0.4Nathan Douglas V35M Aston MooreOxford City16.3417.64
215.31-1.1Jonathan Ilori SENM Aston MooreBlackheath & Bromley16.0616.28
314.83-1.5Wesley Matsuka-WilliamsSBU23M Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/Pennsylvania State15.2315.43
412.49-0.2Chris Harris SENM Matt BartonWakefield12.8313.44
512.01-0.5Georgina Forde-Wells U20W James WrightRugby & Northampton12.4312.43
TJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.17-1.4Armani James SENM Guy SpencerThames Valley/East London U14.3814.38
211.88-0.7Olivia Reah U20W Matt BartonSpenborough11.9511.95
310.70-2.0Holly Field U20W John ShepherdBraintree10.9010.90
49.41-0.4David WilsonPBV50M  Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters9.419.41
57.43-0.2Lyn AhmetSBV65W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets7.438.80
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12 Dan Upton V40M  Richmond & Zetland/North East Vets13.5413.54
 
SP6K M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.82 John Twiddle V50M2 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters14.9314.93
28.37 Jim Gillespie V55M8 Eastern Masters/Ireland9.279.27
 
SP5K M65
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.19 Peter CooteSBV65M1 Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters7.198.91
 
SP4K U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.21 Rhea Southcott U20W3Matt BartonLeeds City13.9413.94
28.89 Grace Morgan U20W2Fyn CorcoranCardiff Archers9.399.39
 
SP3K W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.71 Jillian Roginski V60W12Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters9.269.52
27.18 Jan Timberlake V50W5 Worcester/Welsh Masters7.747.95
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.35 Reuben Vaughan U23M Chris KingCroydon48.7748.77
237.08 Dan Upton V40M  Richmond & Zetland/North East Vets38.8538.95
333.48 Benjamin Acton U23M Jaime WalkerBurton/Derbyshire Schs36.1936.19
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.57 Kieran Valley U20M2 Birchfield H37.2737.27
 
DT1.5K M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.45 Jim Gillespie V55M3 Eastern Masters/Ireland27.6829.68
122.32 Peter StansburyPBV55M1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters22.3222.32
 
DT1K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.52 John Moreland V60M Gary HerringtonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters/City of York56.8456.84
237.52 Kevin Murch V60M  Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters44.4645.57
Page: 1 2