London Inter Club Challenge U20, Senior & Masters Open External Results
Lee Valley
6 Sep 20
100 400 800 3000 100HW 110H 110HU20M 110HM35 LJ TJ SP6K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.310.7Golder WiafePBU17W  Harrow12.3112.31
212.910.7Uche OkpalaukoSBU17W Darren PriestleyHavering12.6212.62
312.970.7Rianna RobertsPBU17W  Harrow12.9712.97
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.861.1Cian O'DonnellPBSENM  Glasgow City/Jaguars/London Heathside10.8610.86
210.951.1Eima MeadeSBSENM Martin CookRadley/Sheffield Uni10.9510.72
210.951.1Tariq WildSBU20M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet10.9510.75
410.961.1Emmanuel Duruiheoma U17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet10.9410.94
510.981.1Morgan WebsterPBU23M  Shaftesbury Barnet10.9810.98
611.171.1Decarie DaviesPBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet11.1711.17
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.150.8Samad IbrahimPBU20M Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Oaklands Col11.1511.15
211.160.8Reece EarleSBU17M Lumar SylvesterThames Valley11.0410.99
311.270.8Oliver Miller U23M  Ipswich11.1211.12
411.340.8Femi AwePBSENM Catherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni11.3411.34
511.780.8Justin LeungSBSENM  Oxford City/Oxford Uni11.7811.35
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.52-0.5Zack Clarke-Green U17M  Ealing Southall & Middx11.3311.33
211.58-0.5Marvin Edwards V40M  Northern Masters11.4411.2
312.11-0.5Oscar LaurensSBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet12.1111.70
412.16-0.5Leon Braithwaite V45M  Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets11.8811.35
512.18-0.5Aaron Edwards U20M  Ipswich12.0112.01
612.68-0.5Rhys FeaviourPBU20M Diane GibbonsHillingdon12.6812.68
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.210.3Jason GarrawaySBV35M  Reading AC12.2111.4
212.740.3Jnr Gibril MansaraySBSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet12.7412.7
212.740.3Thomas FisherPBU23M  Shaftesbury Barnet12.7412.74
412.870.3Sophie DowsonPBU23W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London12.8712.87
512.900.3Alan James V40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.5712.03
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.54-1.3Inigo Woodham-SmithPBSENM  London Heathside12.5412.54
212.92-1.3Neil MiddletonSBV55M  Highgate/Southern Counties Vets12.9212.44
313.23-1.3Zahara MalcolmPBU17W Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.2313.23
413.24-1.3Emma Ramsden U20W Tony BentonHavering12.7812.78
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.850.6Olivia BoachiePBU17W Tony BentonHavering12.8512.85
213.580.6Mia RosarioPBU20W  Enfield & Haringey13.5813.58
314.110.6Martha Smith U17W  Basildon14.0613.61
414.170.6Lindsay Badman V35W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve14.113.17
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.36 Columba Blango T20/F20SBSENM Chris ZahShaftesbury Barnet48.3648.29
248.78 Emmanuel AgyarePBU20M  Enfield & Haringey48.7848.78
349.54 Jaiden GastonSBU20M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets49.5448.78
449.69 Bailey StickingsPBU23M Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students49.6949.69
552.23 Jacob CampbellPBU23M John DenfordEnfield & Haringey52.2352.23
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.38 Jack DicksonPBU20M Richard VassallKingston & Poly49.3849.38
250.82 Will Farndale U20M  Hertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey50.4150.41
351.14 Max Perez-Diaz SENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni50.6949.89
451.58 Tom Gaunce U17M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring51.2451.24
551.94 Luigi Palmieri U23M Lee BowkerIpswich/Harrow51.6750.25
652.11 Sam NelsonSBU20M Kay ReynoldsRadley/Oxford Uni52.1150.57
752.33 Will LordSBSENM Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx52.3350.00
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.16 Ewan WoodPBU20M Iain PresnellTonbridge51.1651.16
251.85 George Seery U20M  Thanet AC51.5351.53
352.59 Elliot Bailey U23M Jason CartyCroydon/Brunel Uni London52.0951.74
454.46 Adam Herring SENM  Blackheath & Bromley53.0551.4
554.48 Gilad Nachshen U17M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet54.0051.73
654.71 Alex BabbSBSENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets54.7149.90
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.86 Dawood ChohanPBU17M  Harrow51.8651.86
252.86 Leon BradshawPBU20M Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.5052.50
353.27 Paolo PalmieriSBU20M  Ipswich53.2753.20
454.54 Finn Rodgers U17M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone54.2954.29
555.66 Adam Bernard V35M  Dartford H/Chelmsford/Southern Counties Vets/Austr54.2650.19
400 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.79 Max Dickson U17M Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly53.5653.56
256.18 Sebastiano CorboPBU20M Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet56.1856.18
356.25 Sian HarryPBSENW David RiceBelgrave/Cardiff Uni55.8255.82
457.31 Jaran SinghPBU20M  Harrow57.3157.31
557.92 Wole Odele V55M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets57.156.73
658.20 Ella FryerSBU17W  St. Mary's Richmond58.2057.9
400 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.16 Taiwo Eyiowuawi U23W Christopher HarrisBexley/Birmingham Uni58.5057.96
259.28 Richard Holt V45M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly/Southern Coun59.0652.2
359.54 Marcus Stansbury U20M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring59.4357.8
459.63 Chris Scott V45M  Orion58.7857.81
560.36 Hannah Roberts U20W Ken SpencerBracknell AC59.0158.33
660.81 Roy Nelson V55M Kay ReynoldsRadley/Southern Counties Vets60.0556.55
761.44 Jess Hazell U23W Alex CurrieWreake & Soar Valley/Loughborough Students59.8559.85
400 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.81 Maddison SawyerPBU17W Mike BothaMedway & Maidstone58.4058.40
260.59 Sophie Forbes-Laird U17W James WebsterShaftesbury Barnet59.459.4
361.48 Amy GreigPBU17W  St. Mary's Richmond61.4861.48
462.35 Kelsi Cornish U23W Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley62.0562.05
563.27 Erica Wallace U23W Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx60.6359.41
663.77 Emily SwainPBU17W Sally StevensHertford & Ware63.7763.77
400 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.85 Abbie JonesPBU20W Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC/Bracknell AC60.8560.85
262.70 Manon BainesPBU17W Conrad KalinowskiShaftesbury Barnet62.7062.70
363.14 Samanta BendaraviciuteSBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Lithuania63.1462.41
463.34 Zachary PhillipsPBU17M  Hillingdon63.3463.34
564.15 Noelle O'Regan SENW  London Heathside/Ireland62.5661.46
670.01 Faye Olszowka T20/F20 U23W Christopher HarrisBexley66.9463.08
400 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.24 Niamh RushtonPBU17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley62.262.2
264.28 Milly Soanes U20W Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring63.3763.09
364.89 Nina Brennan V35W Trevor WellsHavering64.6463.48
467.99 Rennay DobsonPBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies67.2467.24
569.81 Veronica Chan SENW  Highgate/Australia69.4269.42
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.66 Eoin Pierce SENM Craig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland1:52.251:52.25
21:53.50 Sam Wiggins U23M Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:53.021:53.02
31:53.90 Finn HarveyPBU20M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge1:53.51:53.5
41:54.26 Jack ExleyPBU20M  Thurrock1:54.261:54.26
51:54.57 Samuel Reardon U17M Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:52.821:52.82
61:57.99 Jovan Zigic SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/Canada1:56.181:56.18
71:58.53 Jamie Webster U20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:57.131:53.12
82:01.58 Matthew Francis U20M Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:56.571:56.57
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.73 Paul Grange V40M Ian GainsIlford/Chelmsford/Barking1:54.591:53.46
21:55.20 Liam Dee SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.801:50.66
31:55.51 Thomas ArcherPBU17M Kabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs1:55.511:55.51
41:55.67 Matt BraySBSENM  Bedford & County1:55.671:54.96
51:57.25 Niki FaulknerSBSENM David WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley1:57.251:54.25
61:57.80 Seweryn CzapkaPBU17M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:57.801:57.80
71:59.30 Adam IrelandPBU20M Stevan DokicHillingdon1:59.301:59.30
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.97 Elias AhmedSBU20M  Ealing Southall & Middx1:56.971:56.09
21:57.19 Alex AlstonPBU17M  Bedford & County1:57.191:57.19
31:57.67 Jamie RashbrookSBU20M Martin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles1:57.671:55.35
41:57.94 Theo Blundell SENM Craig WinrowBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:56.201:46.43
51:59.98 Taylor NewellPBU20M  Thurrock1:59.981:59.98
62:00.68 Joseph ChamberlainSBU17M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:00.682:00.64
72:01.73 Harry BrodiePBU20M  Bedford & County2:01.732:01.73
82:05.93 Harry Digby U23M  Bracknell AC1:58.81:55.20
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.47 Theo CheshirePBU17M  Guildford & Godalming1:58.471:58.47
22:00.45 Jude Miranda U20M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.761:59.76
32:00.60 Edward BlythmanPBU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:00.602:00.60
42:01.21 Jake AnthonyPBU17M Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:00.062:00.06
52:01.87 Joseph AbbottPBU20M  Chelmsford2:00.752:00.75
62:02.19 Dylan EvansPBSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/Australia2:02.192:02.19
72:05.24 Jamie Bailey U17M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:03.252:03.25
82:11.88 Adam McCarthy SENM  Havering/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.591:59.08
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.15 Luca MatharuPBU17M Damian NevinsHarrow2:00.152:00.15
22:00.42 Martin TurtonPBSENM  Reading AC2:00.422:00.42
32:01.38 Eric WilliamsSBU20M Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:01.382:01.15
42:02.66 Christopher Hudson U17M Damian NevinsHarrow2:01.152:01.15
52:03.45 William Ross SENM  London Heathside2:02.681:58.59
62:04.95 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23M Patrick GahaganHavering2:01.402:01.40
72:05.43 Bini BloomPBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.432:05.43
82:05.61 Samuel GreensteinPBU17M Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:05.612:05.61
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.39 David LawrencePBSENM  Harrow2:02.392:02.39
22:03.76 Ash Fowkes-Gajan U17M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:03.412:03.41
32:03.85 Christopher Ho U23M  S Factor/Kent2:03.192:03.19
42:03.92 Olly WilsonPBU20M Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:03.452:03.45
52:04.95 Alex LytridesPBU20M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:04.952:04.95
62:05.35 Damian Nevins V35M  Harrow2:05.212:00.71
72:06.72 Sarab DhillonSBU20M  Thurrock2:06.722:03.32
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.18 Basil RockPBU17M David WilkinsonThames Valley2:01.012:01.01
22:04.96 Jack RainePBU17M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring2:04.962:04.96
32:05.18 Gianleo StubbsPBU15M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.182:05.18
42:06.16 Finn CombePBU17M  Hillingdon2:06.162:06.16
52:08.16 Rachel McClay SENW  Bracknell AC2:07.052:04.01
62:16.06 Charlotte Buckley U20W Adrian HemeryThames Valley2:11.612:08.49
72:18.37 Jack HutchingsPBU17M  Bedford & County2:18.372:18.37
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.13 Max RichardsPBU17M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.742:05.74
22:10.18 Harry WestPBU17M  Bedford & County2:10.182:10.18
32:11.25 Beatrix WraithPBU20W David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:11.252:11.25
42:13.41 Holly Mills U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Harrow2:12.322:12.32
52:14.39 Shami Umashankar U20M  Thames Valley2:12.572:12.57
62:15.61 Joanne MirandaPBU17W Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:15.612:15.61
72:21.79 Natalie Sewell U17W Eileen NaylorHavering2:20.302:17.80
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.83 Jayne Elvin U17W Kelvin StoneThurrock2:15.102:15.10
22:17.91 Declan Traynor V40M  Harrow2:17.352:17.35
32:18.37 Scarlett Kent U20W Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:17.922:17.92
42:21.60 Hannah Ridley SENW Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Keele Uni2:16.172:16.17
52:22.18 Emily Hathaway U20W Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:22.042:18.39
62:22.58 Holly Watson U15W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:15.492:15.49
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.75 Hayley InstanceSBU20W  Thurrock2:16.752:14.03
22:19.44 Gaby BilbiePBU15W Richard NationChelmsford2:16.92:16.9
32:20.81 Laura Hillyard SENW Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:19.702:19.70
42:21.68 Edward FlewittPBU15M  Ealing Southall & Middx2:21.682:21.68
52:23.84 Niamh Keohane U15W  Trent Park2:23.042:23.04
62:24.04 Madeline BarkerPBU17W  Havering2:23.532:23.53
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.59 Tim GroseSBV50M  Walton/Veterans2:18.591:55.8
22:22.78 Lily WoolcockPBSENW  London Heathside/Manchester Uni2:22.782:22.78
32:24.08 Tony KillileaSBV55M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans2:24.082:15.00
42:25.13 Ginte BaileySBSENW Patrick GahaganHavering/Lithuania2:25.132:25.01
52:26.41 Jordan HindsSBU20W  Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College2:23.622:20.40
62:29.96 Katie HayPBU20W Bridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx2:27.652:27.65
72:31.46 Jennifer Wing SENW  London Heathside2:28.52:23.56
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.31 Rebecca QuinlanPBSENW  Chelmsford/Loughborough Students2:26.312:26.31
22:27.88 Miya MaedaPBU17W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.882:27.88
32:32.86 Jessica AdamsPBU17W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.862:32.86
42:35.95 Robert O'Rourke V55M  Veterans2:35.062:35.06
52:38.84 Philip YorkSBV55M Chris O'BrienEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:37.132:01.9
62:39.39 Lisa Webb V50W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:36.042:11.2
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:43.94 Harry TullettPBU23M  Chelmsford8:43.948:43.94
28:46.37 Jem O'FlahertySBU23M Kabir KempLondon Heathside8:29.498:29.49
38:48.14 Mukhtar MusaSBU17M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet8:48.148:34.47
48:48.24 Zach BridgelandPBU20M  Chelmsford8:48.248:48.24
58:51.04 Josh EdwardsPBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet/East Anglia Uni8:51.048:51.04
68:59.04 James HancockSBSENM Maureen HancockCroydon/Exeter Uni8:59.048:40.85
79:01.55 Ben WinfieldSBU20M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni9:01.558:42.87
89:09.48 Alex Penfold SENM Matthew KiernanCroydon9:09.099:09.09
99:10.55 Theo Machin-PaleyPBU17M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet9:10.559:10.55
109:17.79 Luca StubbsPBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet9:17.799:17.79
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:12.28 Daniel GreensteinPBU20M Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet9:05.009:05.00
29:21.56 Thomas AdolphusPBU20M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:21.569:21.56
39:21.71 George GurneyPBSENM  London Heathside9:21.719:21.71
49:22.76 Jak WrightSBU20M  Ilford9:22.769:08.26
59:25.76 Adam HudsonPBU17M Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners9:25.769:25.76
69:26.81 Sam NesbittPBU17M Vanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly9:26.819:26.81
79:29.76 James StewartSBU23M Patrick GahaganHavering9:29.769:23.45
89:30.30 Ben GillhamPBU20M Maureen HancockSutton & District9:30.309:30.30
99:48.81 Alice GarnerPBU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:48.819:48.81
3000 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:57.85 Stephen McLeod SENM  Fulham/Ireland9:43.09:43.0
29:59.48 Matthew Gibbons U23M  Hercules Wimbledon/UCL9:49.79:32.2
310:05.67 Richard GaytonPBSENM  Fulham10:05.6710:05.67
410:06.79 Martha CollingsSBU20W  Woking10:06.7910:01.71
510:10.67 Dominique CorradiPBU20W Maureen HancockSutton & District10:10.6710:10.67
610:39.15 Claire BentleySBSENW  Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow10:39.1510:21.80
711:05.81 Morgan SquibbSBU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley11:05.8110:05.77
811:13.43 Elena RoncaratiPBU17W Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11:13.4311:13.43
911:38.92 Sophie WetheridgeSBU20W  Basildon11:38.9210:50.22
 
100HW SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.110.9Mallory Cluley U20W Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley13.9913.92
214.890.9Madison Hutton U20W John ShepherdEpsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly14.8214.82
317.840.9Emily Knight U17W Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey17.217.2
100HW SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.360.2Lea WengerSBSENW  Newham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge Uni17.3617.06
219.060.2Martha StevensSBU23W  Cambridge Uni19.0617.4
319.540.2Laura StewartSBU23W Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx19.5418.1
 
110H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.030.0Bradley Reed SENM Steve MitchellChelmsford14.7714.56
215.460.0Samuel ClarkeSBU23M Robert SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Thames Valley15.4615.1
315.840.0Jack BroadbentSBU23M Vespa EllisBasildon/Notts15.8414.93
416.150.0Elliot ThompsonSBSENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey16.1515.58
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.78-1.8Philip KastnerSBU20M2Adrian HemeryWalton14.7814.62
214.99-1.8Owen Heard U20M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley14.5114.51
315.12-1.8Stephen SimmonsPBU20M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County15.1215.12
 
110HM35 M35 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.100.2Michael ShortallPBV35M1 Thurrock/Eastern Masters16.1016.10
216.110.2Kaspars Kazemaks V35M2Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia15.9515.65
316.170.2David AwdeSBV35M2Nick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V16.1715.60
416.530.2Gary Smith V45M15Gary SmithLuton/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County15.7215.62
110HM35 M35 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.93-1.8Joe Appiah V45M15 Kent/Southern Counties Vets15.2914.50
 
LJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.810.7Josh WoodsSBU20M Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet6.816.90
25.281.1Jordanna MorrishPBSENW  Bracknell AC/Bristol & West5.285.28
34.980.5Cara Maker V40W  Eastbourne/Veterans5.085.08
44.940.0Alexa Eichelmann U23W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni5.035.27
54.920.9Esmeralda Mengeyele U23W  Ilford4.935.20
64.631.5Larrisa AnipaPBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.634.63
73.780.5Clare St. John-Coleman V60W Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters3.854.15
83.460.0Emily McMahon V70W Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters/Loughton3.593.97
 
TJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.070.4Aaron Ashmead-Shoye U17M John HerbertNewham & Essex Beagles14.5914.59
213.611.3Ignatius Abebrese U17M John ShepherdHerne Hill13.7713.77
312.900.9Aran Yavuz U17M John HerbertSouthend13.8213.82
412.490.3Charlie KnottPBU20M Carol JacksonShaftesbury Barnet12.4912.49
512.071.5Grant Stirling V45M  Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets12.4313.19
611.680.6Amelia Gray U17W James ConeyAndover11.8111.81
711.190.6Denesha RocastleSBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Portsmouth Uni11.1911.57
810.360.8Holly Field U20W John ShepherdBraintree10.9010.90
98.841.3Anna Craggs U20W Robert WrightDacorum & Tring9.229.22
-NM Steve Lake V45M  Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets11.3613.36
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.79 Nathan BushnellPBU20M1Geoff TylerChelmsford13.7913.79
212.66 James IsaacsPBU17M-1Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet12.6612.66
311.22 Khuwayne Linton U20M3 S Factor12.0212.02
 
SP4K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.57 Zoe ShepherdPBU20W  Kingston & Poly10.6010.60
210.03 Nene Harrison V35W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets10.6011.50
-NM Nana Gyedu U20W John HillierBlackheath & Bromley14.4714.47
 
SP3K W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.35 Carey HollickPBV50W1Paul MorganColchester & Tendring/University of London/Eastern7.357.35
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.28 Nicholas Percy SENM Vesteinn HafsteinssonShaftesbury Barnet/Isle of Wight63.0263.38
245.72 Reuben Vaughan U23M Chris KingCroydon48.7748.77
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.36 Mosope OyelolaPBU23M Matthew GraingerHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni36.3636.36
234.79 Fergus Imrie SENM  Thames Valley/Oxford Uni36.8938.38
329.38 Joel HawesSBSENM  London Heathside29.3832.78
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 37.53 Gabriel LambPBU17M-2Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet37.5337.53
 
DT1.5K M55 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.32 Peter Stansbury V55M1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters22.3222.32
 
DT1K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.95 Jade LallySBSENW Zane DuqueminShaftesbury Barnet58.9565.10
Page: 1 2