Be Fit Today Track Academy Open External Results
Dagenham
12 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.47 1.9Justin BaileySBSENM Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.4711.20
211.51 1.9David Mould SENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch11.3711.11
311.66 1.9Jordan GombasSBSENM  Southend11.6611.63
411.89 1.9Uzoh HerbertSBU20M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.8911.00
512.32 1.9Steven CallisterSBSENM  Trafford12.3211.4
-DQ  Dan Gill SENM Iain PresnellTonbridge10.7310.73
100 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.82 1.7Abdul-Rahaman Jolaoso SENM  Blackheath & Bromley10.7910.53
210.88 1.7Abdulhakim MohamedPBU23M  Ilford10.8810.80
310.95 1.7Nathan GomesPBU20M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.9510.82
411.01 1.7Ciaran McGuire SENM Barrington KingGateshead/UCL10.7910.70
511.04 1.7Emmanuel SosanyaPBU23M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U11.0411.04
611.07 1.7Tyler Johnson SENM Peter IrvingCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Jersey11.010.60
711.08 1.7James Grindle U20M Adrian HemeryThames Valley10.9910.81
811.31 1.7Pierre Walker SENM Barrington KingBelgrave/King's College London11.2311.03
100 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.43w2.8Toby HarriesPBU23M David SadkinBrighton Phoenix10.4310.38
210.49w2.8Jona EfolokoSBU23M Michael AfilakaSale Harriers Manchester/East London U10.4910.12
310.64w2.8Alex Beechey SENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Cyprus10.6110.47
410.71w2.8Michael MillerPBU23M Michael AfilakaHerne Hill/Oaklands Col10.7110.44
100 U17M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.75 2.0Fionn LeaneyPBU17M2Gareth DaviesOxford City11.7511.2
211.81 2.0James Gardner U17M2 Luton11.7211.56
312.89 2.0Olumide OsiteluPBU23M6 London City AC12.8912.89
100 U17M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.26 1.4Abdulsamad SanusiPBU17M2Tony BentonHavering11.0711.03
211.48 1.4William HawkerPBU17M1Robert SaddlerRhymney Valley11.4810.89
311.53 1.4Joseph Nash U17M1 Enfield & Haringey/DC Sprint Club11.4610.84
411.54 1.4Ethan Craven U17M2Gavin StephensWorthing11.3611.20
100 U17M 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.01 1.5Sean Anyaogu U17M2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.9510.45
211.17 1.5Fidunu Abidekun U17M2Nat SeniorIlford/Kent Schs11.0410.76
311.51 1.5Calvin Smith U17M1Nathan RogersCity of Norwich11.511.2
411.54 1.5Denzel Achi U17M1Darren PriestleyHavering11.2310.99
100 U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.88w3.4Samuel Oluwaniyi-AsaajuPBU15M2 London City AC11.8811.88
211.90w3.4Louis BakerPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey11.9011.65
312.18w3.4Joe Stone U15M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood12.1411.38
412.48w3.4Dylan WilliamsPBU15M1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy12.4811.42
512.84w3.4Jake Foster U15M1John FosterMedway & Maidstone12.7812.12
100 U15M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57 1.1Teddy WilsonPBU15M1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.5710.53
211.71 1.1Tyrrell LithoPBU15M2 BFT Track Academy11.7111.71
312.04 1.1Nathaniel HansonPBU15M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles12.0412.03
412.25 1.1Tobi Ekerin U15M2Carl GrahamBasildon12.0111.53
100 U15M 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36 1.6Noah Hanson U15M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles11.3110.67
211.56 1.6Issah AbdulkarimPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley11.4711.10
311.63 1.6Peter Ogbonmwan U15M1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.4611.18
411.72 1.6Joshua Heesom U15M2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix11.5211.4
511.76 1.6Alexander Blake U15M2 Southend11.5811.33
611.77 1.6Zico Jones U15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.6510.95
100 U15M 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.14w2.9Malachi AmadiPBU15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.1411.05
211.16w2.9Dante LegisterPBU15M2Mick BondCambridge H11.1610.78
311.37w2.9Rhys OforiPBU15M2 Ilford11.3711.37
411.92w2.9Aharon Graham-MulvaneyPBU15M2Lorraine MulvaneyCardiff11.9211.68
100 U13M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.13 0.9Dabnell QuayePBU13M1 BFT Track Academy13.1311.87
213.91 0.9Khy Ada-MacleodPBU13M1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy13.9113.62
313.99 0.9Al-Amin ElegbedePBU13M1 Southend13.9912.6
100 U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.07w2.2Bright OtioraPBU13M2 BFT Track Academy13.0712.04
213.10w2.2Ben PurtonPBU13M2John FosterMedway & Maidstone13.1012.5
313.41w2.2Theo CarusPBU13M2Nathan RogersCity of Norwich13.4113.17
413.46w2.2Josiah Akoto-DwemohSBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell13.4612.37
514.53w2.2Imoesi DaniaPBU13M2 BFT Track Academy14.5313.86
100 U13M 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.86 1.0James Beecroft U13M2Darrell SmithSevenoaks11.7010.90
212.05 1.0Kyle AbdulaPBU13M2 BFT Track Academy12.0512.05
314.03 1.0Lewis JonesPBU13M2 East Grinstead14.0312.9
100 M35 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06 1.8Ade Elegbede V40M9Colin CorlessSouthend12.0511.87
212.06 1.8Kevin Craven V50M17Gavin StephensWorthing/Veterans12.0311.86
312.10 1.8Mark McAllister V45M14Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets12.0511.8
412.57 1.8Alan JamesSBV45M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey12.5712.03
513.14 1.8John FosterPBV50M16 Medway & Maidstone13.1413.14
613.30 1.8Glen ReddingtonSBV55M23 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V13.3011.82
-DNF  Barrington King V50M20 BFT Track Academy/Southern Counties Vets13.5411.9
100 M35 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67w2.5Kaspars KazemaksSBV35M2Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia11.6711.4
211.79w2.5Joe AppiahSBV45M15 Kent/Southern Counties Vets11.7911.0
311.89w2.5Donald Brown V55M22Leon BraithwaiteMidland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield11.8311.41
411.94w2.5Michael ShortallSBV35M1 Thurrock/Eastern Masters11.9411.4
511.99w2.5Russell Hingley V40M8 Bromsgrove & Redditch11.9210.9
612.18w2.5David AwdeSBV35M2Nick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V12.1811.70
712.20w2.5Mark RotheryPBV45M11 Medway & Maidstone12.2012.20
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.78w3.6Ellie BandyPBU23W Nathan RogersHerts Phoenix11.7811.72
212.13w3.6Serena GracePBU20W Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.1311.87
312.87w3.6Shaleena GrahamSBSENW Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiEnfield & Haringey12.8712.75
413.16w3.6Sadie Graham-Mulvaney U20W  Cardiff12.9412.5
513.31w3.6Victoria StainesSBSENW Colin CorlessSouthend13.3112.80
613.44w3.6Larrisa Anipa U20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.2813.28
100 U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70w3.4Oluwatunmise AbbasPBU17W2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy/Sussex Schs12.7012.70
212.80w3.4Millie AmbroseSBU17W2Dwain ChambersBasildon12.8012.75
313.38w3.4Issy Thorn U17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge13.2513.25
414.08w3.4Katie RotheryPBU17W2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone14.0814.08
514.47w3.4Mica CarusSBU17W2 City of Norwich14.4713.3
614.97w3.4Cecilia MakashiSBU17W2 BFT Track Academy14.9714.00
100 U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12 1.2Etienne Maughan U17W1Allen AdamsonBedford & County12.0011.8
212.47 1.2Karen Mayindu U17W2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy12.2111.97
312.61 1.2Sariyah Shoyelu-Armstrong U17W1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.3112.21
412.79 1.2Kya Asiya PlacidePBU17W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff12.5212.49
513.24 1.2Fleur Hollyer U17W2David ChurcherChichester12.9812.98
613.41 1.2Hannah LownsbroughSBU17W2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch13.4112.8
713.63 1.2Alicia ChindaSBU17W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey13.6313.01
100 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.56 2.0Jaida KynePBU15W1 BFT Track Academy13.5613.10
213.90 2.0Natasha BrowningPBU15W2 Holland Sports AC13.9013.72
314.03 2.0Zoe GregoryPBU15W1 Basildon14.0313.2
414.07 2.0Thea CallenderPBU15W2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles14.0713.79
514.37 2.0Robyn WhitehousePBU15W1Colin CorlessSouthend14.3713.46
614.61 2.0Avah ShepperdSBU15W1 Cardiff14.6114.59
100 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.05 1.6Karis WilsonPBU15W1 Newham & Essex Beagles13.0512.9
213.12 1.6Madison BallPBU15W2 Biggleswade13.1213.12
313.65 1.6Maisie RiddellSBU15W2 Folkestone13.6513.5
413.73 1.6Caitlin TaylorPBU15W2 Folkestone13.7313.73
513.94 1.6Chrystal UkpehPBU15W2 BFT Track Academy13.9413.94
100 U15W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.93w2.3Maisy Tyrell U15W2Colin CorlessSouthend12.6212.38
213.27w2.3Ava Thomas U15W1Kevin SmithNorthampton13.0712.8
313.35w2.3Erin VallancePBU15W2Darrell SmithSevenoaks13.3512.9
413.39w2.3Honey ChalmersPBU15W1 Holland Sports AC13.3912.81
513.44w2.3Lily Rees-ThomasSBU15W2 Cardiff13.4413.07
613.73w2.3Divine JosephSBU15W1 Newham & Essex Beagles13.7312.89
100 U15W 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45 1.1Amelia GittensPBU15W2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix12.4512.22
212.50 1.1Evie Patrick U15W2Nathan RogersCity of Norwich12.3811.89
312.79 1.1Lily Bradley U15W1Nathan RogersCity of Norwich12.7611.82
412.88 1.1Cara Duncan U15W2Carl GrahamChelmsford12.7212.43
100 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.33 1.5Ava WarePBU13W2 Holland Sports AC13.3313.33
213.85 1.5Suraya FrostSBU13W1Tony JarrettLondon Heathside13.8513.38
313.88 1.5Maisie PatrickPBU13W2Nathan RogersCity of Norwich13.8812.73
414.89 1.5Lilly-Ella GorePBU13W2 Folkestone14.8913.8
515.24 1.5Eleanor CollardPBU13W1 Chelmsford15.2415.24
100 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.41w3.5Jessica GibbsPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.4113.3
213.42w3.5Jessica HowellsPBU13W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming13.4212.81
313.95w3.5Caitlin HancockPBU13W1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.9512.7
414.61w3.5Isabella WatertonPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC14.6114.61
100 U13W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.08w4.1Anais ShepperdPBU13W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff13.0812.9
213.42w4.1Rebecca WrightSBU13W2Tony JarrettWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unknown13.4212.97
313.55w4.1Sienna CorbynPBU13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.5513.42
100 W35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.30 1.4Popsie Wootten V50W16 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.2414.24
214.52 1.4Diane WrightSBV50W17 Tonbridge14.5214.18
314.53 1.4Janice EllacottSBV55W25Brian DarbyRadley/South West Vets14.5314.10
414.58 1.4Sarah WestrapSBV45W11 Tonbridge14.5813.95
514.90 1.4Michele Wakefield V50W20 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.8113.8
615.43 1.4Danielle SilvermanSBV55W21 Banbury15.4315.26
716.19 1.4Lucy LeaneySBV50W17 Oxford City16.1915.57
816.66 1.4Nicola Buckwell V60W30 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets16.3516.12