Yate Field Meeting External Results
Yate
16 Aug 20
HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K
JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Dominic MurrayPBU17M-2 Team Bath1.701.70
21.65Danielle HopkinsSBU20W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Blackheath & Bromley1.651.73
3=1.55Alannah HeneghanPBU15W-4 Team Bath1.631.63
3=1.55Zachary WalpolePBU17M-2 Team Bath1.551.55
51.50Emily KovacPBU15W-3 Yate1.501.50
61.45Ciara GalvinPBU15W-4 Team Bath1.451.45
71.40Emily JonesPBU15W-4 Team Bath1.431.43
81.40Evie MoirPBU13W-5Joy BrayYate1.431.43
91.25Felix FieldingPBU13M-6 Yate1.251.25
HJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.05Adam Brooks U23M Jeremy DaleYate2.132.13
22.00Adam Jones U23M Denis DoyleSouthampton2.122.12
31.95Luke Ball U17M Jeremy DaleYate2.012.01
 
PV SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.30Benjamin Latham U20M  Yate3.403.60
22.90Adam Nolan U17M Jeremy DaleYate3.103.10
32.50Jonny ShineSBU23M Sam Hillier-SmithBristol & West2.503.00
42.00Jerry Musselwhite V60M  Yate2.102.10
PV SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.25Arisa BurgessPBU13W Sam Hillier-SmithYate2.302.30
22.10Sophie HornungPBU17W  Yate2.202.20
32.00Amy NolanPBU13W  Yate2.252.25
41.80Henry WatsonPBU13M  Westbury/Yate1.801.80
 
LJ U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.01Imogen Latham U15W2 Yate4.114.40
23.91Leon WalshSBU15M1 Yate3.914.71
33.62Henry WatsonSBU13M-1 Westbury/Yate3.623.86
43.60Arisa BurgessPBU13W-1Sam Hillier-SmithYate3.603.60
53.54Felix FieldingPBU13M-2 Yate3.543.54
61.91Jack Elliot U13M  Yate & District AC  
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.07Gareth WinterSBSENM Zane DuqueminGloucester/Loughborough Students/Cardiff16.0718.07
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.07Joshua SchrijverPBU17M1Jade LallyBristol & West13.0713.07
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.77Billy DickinsonPBU15M1 Swindon11.4111.41
28.79Louis Tutcher U15M1 Yate9.089.08
SP4K W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.97Maria TownsendSBV40W1 Bristol & West/South West Vets7.978.80
 
SP3K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.89Amelia Fettis U17W1Ryan Spencer-JonesNewport11.2911.54
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.33Dillon Claydon U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School49.7449.74
241.18Joshua Schrijver U17M1Jade LallyBristol & West44.6144.61
330.70James VinerSBU17M2Matt SpicerYate30.7032.87
422.52Alexander ElliottPBU17M1 Yate22.5222.52
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.76Eurion John U15M1 Pontyclun31.6731.67
 
DT1K SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.72Jerry MusselwhitePBV60M  Yate31.7231.72
227.42Freya HoltPBU15W Paul FilerBristol & West27.4227.42
326.24Libby Parker U20W Paul FilerBristol & West28.0828.86
424.88Georgia RandallPBU15W  Yate24.8824.88
524.47Owen GarrettPBU13M Paul FilerBristol & West29.1129.11
622.98Cate DaviesSBU17W Hilary GoodgerNewport22.9826.18
721.07Jodie Dale U20W Ann DaleYate21.2623.08
 
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.75Reece StrakerSBSENM Neil EllerbyYate/Durham Uni43.7545.19
 
HT6K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.08Toby ConibearPBU20M1Matt SpicerYate/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport55.8055.80
 
HT5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.47James VinerPBU17M2Matt SpicerYate57.4757.47
 
HT4K SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
237.28Billy DickinsonPBU15M  Swindon43.0343.03
125.03Jessica MeadSBU23W Sandra WoodmanYate25.0328.12
 
HT3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.17Maisy HarveyPBU17W2Andrew ComptonForest of Dean47.1747.17
241.17Amelia ClarkePBU17W2Murray GrantGloucester41.1741.17
338.91Felicity WhitewayPBU15W-1 Yate38.9138.91
434.52Hannah Holman U17W1 Yate35.8335.83
531.12Evie Boucher-White U17W1 Yate31.2931.29
625.50Cate Davies U17W1Hilary GoodgerNewport36.7636.76
724.67Maddison Hillier-SmithPBU13W-3Sam Hillier-SmithYate25.0525.05
HT3K W55 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.42Karen JonesSBV55W5Matt SpicerYate/South West Vets35.4237.69
 
JT800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.01Tom DolleryPBU20M Mark BradfordTaunton58.0158.01
248.41Keelan TuckerPBU20M  Team Bath48.4148.41
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.22Ben Jones U17M1Simon de WiltonTaunton54.4154.41
 
JT600 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.12Bethany Moule U20W John DaviesNeath/Cardiff51.2751.27
245.54Bethan Rees U23W  Cannock & Stafford/Aston Uni/Birchfield H49.3251.18
338.51Eurion John U15M  Pontyclun39.4639.46
434.92Libby ParkerSBU20W Paul FilerBristol & West34.9236.03
533.61Daniel Marchant U15M  Yate34.8234.82
632.25Jodie Dale U20W Ann DaleYate37.1737.17
730.66Lucas Harrell U15M  Yate34.5634.56
 
JT500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.44Hannah LewingtonPBU15W2Tom DobbingSwindon46.5546.55
 
JT400 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.47Owen Garrett U13M2Paul FilerBristol & West36.0036.00