4J Studios Open Series External Results
Meadowmill
30 Aug 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.24Neil Gourley SENMBen ThomasGiffnock North1:48.141:46.12
21:55.00Michael Ferguson SENMMark PollardAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven1:53.491:51.78
31:55.08Greg LoudenSBSENMKirk SmithLasswade/Napier Uni1:55.081:53.22
42:00.45Ben Sandilands U20MSteven DoigFife1:57.461:55.70
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.99Andrew McGillPBU17M Livingston1:56.991:56.99
21:57.01Oscar LoganPBU17MPatrick KellyLaw1:56.741:56.74
31:57.71Magnus TaitSBU20MLinda SmithLasswade/Glasgow Uni1:57.711:57.20
41:59.16Murray FotheringhamPBU20M Giffnock North1:59.161:59.16
52:07.70Fraser Morris U20M Livingston2:01.941:58.26
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.79Alasdair McMonaglePBU20M Cumbernauld1:59.791:59.79
22:00.17Ross O'BrienPBU17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:00.172:00.17
32:00.35Kai Crawford U17MAndrew FergusonAberdeen2:00.312:00.31
42:05.65Calum LittleSBU20M Falkirk2:05.652:02.1
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.85Cameron DeverillPBU17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:00.852:00.85
22:01.43Corey CampbellPBU15MAlister RussellTeam East Lothian2:01.432:01.43
32:01.55Callan HogarthPBU20MJerome VareilleFalkirk2:01.552:01.55
42:03.27Steven Bryce T20/F20SBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.272:02.20
52:05.03Ritchie Gardiner U20M Scottish Schs2:02.142:02.14
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.61Jack HeathwoodPBU23M Bellahouston Harriers2:01.612:01.61
22:02.56Jordan PhillipsPBU15M Kilmarnock2:02.562:02.56
32:02.99Reuben MacdonaldPBU17M Giffnock North2:02.992:02.99
42:04.10Connor BellPBU15M Central2:04.102:04.10
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.07Jamie PhillipsPBU15M Kilmarnock2:03.072:03.07
22:05.25Jonathan MarshallPBU17M Livingston2:05.252:05.25
32:07.29Jenny SelmanSBSENW Fife/Dundee Uni2:07.292:03.54
42:08.75Jake Speirs U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.542:07.54
52:09.40Hannah Cameron SENWAndrew FergusonEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:08.292:06.82
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.74Caleb McleodPBU15MSteven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk2:01.752:01.75
22:03.19Logan BeagleyPBU17M Livingston2:03.192:03.19
32:03.68Elliot FramePBU17M Livingston2:03.682:03.68
42:08.46Dean HillPBU15M Larkhall2:08.462:08.46
52:15.74Sarah CouttsSBU20W Fife2:15.742:09.12
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.09Conan HarperPBU17M Teviotdale/Annan2:07.092:07.09
22:08.32Jill CherryPBU23WAllan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:08.322:08.32
32:08.35Katie JohnsonPBU17W Edinburgh AC2:08.352:08.35
42:10.66Calum Charters U15MKenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:09.462:09.46
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.95James GrantPBU17M Perth Strathtay2:08.952:08.95
22:10.14Sam GrivellPBU17M Central2:10.142:10.14
32:10.49James MacleodPBV40M Garscube2:10.492:10.49
42:10.85Luke TervitPBU17M Cumbernauld2:10.852:10.85
52:14.40Georgia LedinghamSBU20WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:14.402:13.79
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.04Ewan ChristiePBU17M Gala2:08.042:08.04
22:10.71Rhys CrawfordPBU15MNichola CrawfordAberdeen2:10.712:10.71
32:11.88Cameron KerrPBU17M Central2:11.882:11.88
42:12.60Robbie AndersonPBU20M Team East Lothian2:12.602:12.60
52:16.57Kirsty Purcell U20WNichola CrawfordAberdeen2:15.592:15.59
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.19Jonathan CameronPBU17M Inverclyde2:12.192:12.19
22:12.96Sarah TaitPBU20WLinda SmithLasswade/Stirling Uni2:12.962:12.96
32:14.58Alasdair NunnPBU17M Aberdeen2:14.582:14.58
42:18.34Hannah AndersonSBU20WNiall WalkerEast Kilbride2:18.342:16.31
52:19.70Anise Macaulay OrrSBU17W Edinburgh AC2:19.702:16.42
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.45Dylan DickiePBU17M Aberdeen2:09.102:09.10
22:18.20Caitlin ArnottSBU23WDavid ArnottCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni2:18.202:13.52
32:25.78Emily StrathdeeSBSENWDavid LowesBristol & West/Bristol Uni2:25.782:17.26
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.06Anna DalglishPBU17W Fife2:17.062:17.06
22:17.31Zoe FlowerPBU17WLynne MacDougallGiffnock North2:17.312:17.31
32:18.80Kieran FultonSBU15M Moorfoot2:18.802:18.67
42:20.76Flora HenrySBU17W Team East Lothian2:20.762:18.36
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.75Harris PagettPBU17M Strathearn2:13.752:13.75
22:13.85Hamish MckayPBU15MNichola CrawfordAberdeen2:12.752:12.75
32:18.66Caitlin PurcellPBU20WNichola CrawfordAberdeen2:18.662:18.66
42:26.93Carly Smith U15W Livingston2:20.032:20.03
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.78Ruairidh WilliamsPBU17MDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:10.112:10.11
22:13.67Daniel ScroopPBV45M Garscube2:13.672:13.67
32:17.27Lewis OrrSBV45M Edinburgh AC2:17.272:14.80
42:19.81Charlie FrewPBU17WLynne MacDougallGiffnock North2:19.812:19.81
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.33Ewan FoubisterPBU15M Orkney2:14.332:14.33
22:19.43Olivia ClarkePBU15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:19.432:19.43
32:26.89Ray Taylor U13MDavid A HartFalkirk2:23.952:23.95
42:30.20Caitlyn ChristieSBU15WWilliam SharpFalkirk2:30.202:23.0
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.29Katie ThomsonPBU15W Pitreavie2:17.32:17.3
22:22.35Aaron GlendinnngPBU15M Gala2:22.352:22.35
32:23.80Innes WrightPBU15M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:23.802:23.80
42:24.62Amber WadeSBU15W Giffnock North2:24.622:24.22
52:29.51Emma Brus U20W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.042:25.65
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.21Maja ThomsonPBU15W Team East Lothian2:24.212:24.21
22:25.18Jack WallacePBU15M Giffnock North2:25.182:25.18
32:27.86Allen Marr V60MBen HukinsPH Racing2:26.832:26.44
42:29.76Beth CollinsSBU15W Dundee Hawkhill2:29.762:28.06
52:34.05Erin Lee U15WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay2:26.132:26.13
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.29Matthew HoldenPBU13M Harmeny2:26.292:26.29
22:28.73Kirsty WyliePBU15W Giffnock North2:28.732:28.73
32:34.47Rose Ryan U17W Perth Strathtay2:28.242:28.24
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.47Holly OvensPBU15WSteven DoigFife/Falkirk2:26.422:26.42
22:27.70Zara RedmondPBU13W Kilbarchan2:27.702:27.70
32:30.10Megan McKayPBU13W Edinburgh AC2:30.102:30.10
42:31.37Matthew FoxPBU13M Shettleston2:31.372:31.37
52:41.00Georgia WoodSBU17W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:41.002:33.56
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.98Olivia WarboysPBU15W Kilmarnock2:30.982:30.98
22:33.10Kevin WoodPBV55M Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:33.102:33.10
32:35.66Eloise Scott U13W Lasswade2:35.02:35.0
42:37.96Moray ButlerSBU13M Livingston2:37.962:35.30
800 SX 22
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.04Sam McCarthyPBU15M Cambuslang2:32.042:32.04
22:33.04Keith ChartersPBV55M East Kilbride2:33.042:33.04
32:33.95Ben BailliePBU13M East Kilbride2:33.952:33.95
42:35.02Daniel McIntyre U13M Harmeny2:31.632:31.63
52:35.69Grace MalleyPBU13W Whitemoss2:35.692:35.69
800 SX 23
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.10Lynn HarveyPBU20W Pitreavie2:35.102:35.10
22:37.08Joshua LiddellPBU13M Haddington RC2:37.082:37.08
32:38.48Taylor MorePBU15W Airdrie Harriers2:38.482:38.48
42:41.66Rachel WarboysSBU15W Kilmarnock2:41.662:39.75
800 SX 24
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.80Andrew GrantPBU13M Strathearn2:31.802:31.80
22:32.86Ava LukePBU15W Orkney2:32.862:32.86
32:34.89Jemma MacleodPBU13W Cumbernauld2:34.892:34.89
42:39.86Sam RentonPBU13M Haddington RC2:39.862:39.86
52:45.79Nancy Corrie U13WGraeme StewartHarmeny2:44.12:44.1
800 SX 25
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.54Jessica BullenPBU15W Team East Lothian2:41.542:41.54
12:41.54Skye SmithPBU13W Springburn2:41.542:41.54
32:43.11Frederick James U13M Haddington RC  
42:46.49Lauren McNairPBU13W Motherwell2:46.492:46.49
52:59.83Millie Gairn U13W Airdrie Harriers2:47.102:46.49
800 SX 26
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.07Finlay MckayPBU15MJohn McGregorAberdeen2:27.462:27.46
22:44.96Iris RyanPBU13W Perth Strathtay2:44.962:44.96
32:45.57Jessica DonnellyPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:45.572:45.57
42:49.96Leah BuchanSBU13W Harmeny2:49.962:49.8
53:05.99Eihlinn Gillespie U13W Airdrie Harriers2:55.222:48.21
800 SX 27
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.51Angus GibsonPBU17M Falkirk2:22.512:22.51
22:24.06James LeafPBU15M Giffnock North2:24.062:24.06
32:27.35William ArmstrongPBU17M Strathearn2:27.352:27.35
42:39.11Charlie PughPBU13M Haddington RC2:39.112:39.11
52:48.49Rory ChartersPBU13M East Kilbride2:48.492:48.49