Charnwood AC August Open External Results
Loughborough
30 Aug 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.12-0.5Corey Nealon-Richards U17M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry11.0210.89
211.34-0.5Jamie Carrott U17M1 Charnwood11.1610.81
311.40-0.5George Foster U17M2Liam TraceyStaffordshire Moorlands/City of Stoke11.0811.08
411.44-0.5Jac Patterson U17M1 Cardiff11.2710.92
511.93-0.5Kacper Matysiak U17M1Darren LewisTipton/Poland11.8311.48
100 U17X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.191.7Alexandra NathanielSBU13W-4 Charnwood14.1913.64
214.271.7Imogen JonesPBU13W-4Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley14.2713.24
314.351.7Mia HancoxSBU13W-3 Charnwood14.3513.92
414.501.7Millie ShielSBU13W-4 Charnwood14.5014.09
514.661.7Faryl McManusPBU13W-4 Wreake & Soar Valley14.6614.66
615.711.7Jacob Vural U13M-4James WrightRugby & Northampton15.1114.1
716.121.7Alexander Cimurs U13M-4 Charnwood15.9915.04
100 U17X 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.98-0.4Alex Houchin U17M1Mike BennettWorcester11.7411.20
212.58-0.4Ebuka Nwokeji U15M-2Ty HoldenNorthampton11.9811.5
312.92-0.4Niamh Cox U15W-2Darren LewisTipton12.8212.8
413.30-0.4Keira Gilman U17W2David ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley/Shaftesbury Barnet13.212.61
100 U17X 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.03-0.3Ben VincentSBU17M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff12.0311.90
212.19-0.3Alex Marshall U17M  Unattached  
312.30-0.3Edward CharlesSBU15M-1Malcolm TaylorHalesowen12.3011.76
412.40-0.3Oliver ParkerPBU15M-1Eliska BinksCharnwood12.4011.43
512.51-0.3Oliver Salmon U17M1 Mansfield12.4711.8
612.60-0.3Grace Wright U15W-1Darren LewisTipton12.4512.4
712.75-0.3Charlie DorringtonPBU15M-2 Saffron AC12.4511.85
100 U17X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.25 Shaya LewisPBU13W-3 Tipton14.2514.25
214.680.7Nathan SalmonSBU13M-3Martin WhiteMansfield14.6812.86
315.400.7Halley Mcleod U13W-3 Saffron AC14.8013.9
415.790.7Caitlyn BrooksPBU13W-4 Charnwood15.7915.79
516.620.7Maria PointonPBU13W-4Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley16.6216.62
100 U17X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.000.6Tom CoverleyPBU15M-2 Rushcliffe13.7312.60
214.670.6Fraya-Lea BoonePBU13W-3 Crewe & Nantwich14.5413.33
314.770.6Edith NixonPBU13W-3 Crewe & Nantwich14.7713.86
414.970.6Amy HewittSBU13W-3 Leigh14.9714.39
515.000.6Cara McCarneyPBU15W-1Graham LambBurton15.0013.6
615.050.6Gracie Pell U13W-3 Chesterfield14.8114.81
100 U17X 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.83-1.3Molly Gray U13W-3Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.6913.55
214.25-1.3Imogen Laugharne U15W-2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash13.8613.53
314.48-1.3Lucy Boyes U13W-3James WrightRugby & Northampton14.3913.82
414.50-1.3Charlotte Higgins U15W-2David PerkinsWolverhampton & Bilston14.213.8
514.65-1.3Isabella Davies U13W-4Michael OlubanBirchfield H14.2413.33
614.78-1.3Mia FrancoSBU15W-1 Amber Valley & Erewash14.7814.20
714.85-1.3Penelope Jones U13W-4James WrightRugby & Northampton14.6713.89
100 U17X 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.72-0.5Alexa Gordon U15W-2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash13.7113.71
214.01-0.5Zoe SmithPBU15W-2 Newark AC13.9713.3
314.09-0.5Ella CoverleySBU17W1 Rushcliffe14.0913.9
414.27-0.5Alice TylerPBU17W1 Burton14.2713.2
514.51-0.5Olivia Monk U13W-3James WrightRugby & Northampton13.6912.9
614.63-0.5Megan HarrisSBU15W-2 Charnwood14.6314.30
714.71-0.5Kaci-Lee Trumper U13W-3Stuart BensonTelford AC14.7014.1
815.03-0.5Isabella BanksPBU13W-3James WrightRugby & Northampton15.0313.92
100 U17X 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.651.2Emlyn BrownPBU15M-1 Charnwood13.5513.20
213.871.2Amelia Gooding U15W-2 West Norfolk13.613.6
314.001.2Amelia BarrattSBU15W-1 Burton14.0013.2
414.021.2Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U17W1 Burton13.513.5
514.131.2Jessica SimonsSBU15W-1 Radley14.1313.9
614.201.2Jolie FisherPBU15W-2 Telford AC14.013.6
714.311.2Caitlin Hancock U13W-4 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.9513.65
815.021.2Huey Brown U13M-4 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners14.9214.16
100 U17X 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.22-1.4Anthony CimursPBU13M-3 Charnwood13.0212.10
213.44-1.4Amanda Ofori-AmoakoSBU17W2 Saffron AC13.4412.78
313.60-1.4Katie Brant U15W-2Paul SmithBurton13.412.7
413.65-1.4Robbie Dale U13M-3 Rugby & Northampton13.1712.43
513.78-1.4Katie Marsh U15W-1Richard PhelanPeterborough & Nene Valley13.313.3
613.82-1.4Katie PottsSBU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash13.8213.42
714.04-1.4Emma Ashby U17W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners13.6613.45
814.59-1.4Tai Stevens U15W-2 Burton14.0913.8
100 U17X 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.16-0.2Obinna Nwokeji U13M-3Ty HoldenNorthampton12.9612.96
213.33-0.2Ava Thomas U15W-2Kevin SmithNorthampton13.0712.8
313.44-0.2La-Taunya SamuelsSBU17W2 Tipton13.4412.8
413.46-0.2Lilly May HughesSBU15W-1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.4613.25
513.46-0.2Lily Rees-Thomas U15W-1 Cardiff13.4413.07
613.89-0.2Isobelle HerbertSBU17W2 Gloucester13.8913.44
713.90-0.2Isabelle AsanteSBU15W-1Darren LewisTipton13.9013.0
100 U17X 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06-0.6Luke GamePBU17M1 Team Bath11.8511.85
212.45-0.6George WilkinsonPBU17M2 Amber Valley & Erewash12.4512.45
312.85-0.6Corey ShepherdPBU15M-1 Saffron AC12.8512.31
413.07-0.6Matthew Young U15M-2Martin WhiteMansfield12.7612.13
513.15-0.6Tamara Jackson U15W-1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.9112.60
613.54-0.6Millie ParkerSBU17W2Eliska BinksCharnwood13.5413.0
713.59-0.6Alesia De Mello LeitaoPBU13W-3 Charnwood13.5913.2
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.16-1.8Megan ShawSBU23W Ken SpencerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.1612.8
214.41-1.8Donna Aplin V35W Martin WhiteMansfield13.9113.76
314.75-1.8Samantha Dyson U20W  Saffron AC14.4414.16
415.44-1.8Ainslea Cross V35W Alan BaxterCharnwood/Midland Masters14.9213.53
515.66-1.8Wendy Day V45W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters15.1514.6
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28-0.3Robert Law V45M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters12.9912.99
213.28-0.3Nick QuiltySBV50M  Rushcliffe13.2812.7
313.43-0.3John Statham V55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters13.2411.9
413.62-0.3Gia Skervin V45W  Notts/Midland Masters13.3312.4
513.66-0.3Ali Smith T38/F38 SENW Chris ZahGuildford & Godalming13.5213.11
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.720.0Andrew OgleySBU20M Stuart KerrRotherham12.7212.21
212.750.0Adie Monk V40M Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.5712.4
312.810.0Barney Corrall T38SBU23M Christopher SinclairCharnwood12.8112.37
412.840.0Paul North V45M  Midland Masters12.5512.10
513.200.0Stephen Terry-ShortSBV50M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters13.112.18
613.350.0Emily SandersonSBU23W  Daventry/Bangor Uni13.3512.6
713.620.0Wiktoria Matysiak U20W Darren LewisTipton/Poland13.3412.67
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.090.3Samuel ElfordSBU17M Robert SaddlerRhymney Valley12.0911.85
212.350.3Steven Callister SENM  Trafford12.3211.4
312.570.3Julian P Smith V50M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters12.3811.7
412.580.3Serena Grace U20W Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.1311.87
512.980.3Lucy Elcock U20W  Telford AC12.7812.3
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71-1.2James RachelSBU20M Paul TaskerTamworth11.7111.3
211.82-1.2Callum Holden U23M Stewart MarshallCoventry11.6011.31
312.03-1.2Alfie SandersonSBU20M  Daventry12.0311.5
412.15-1.2Meghan Beesley 🐝 SENW Benke BlomkvistBirchfield H/Loughborough Students11.5711.57
512.16-1.2Leonie Ashmeade U20W Lewis SamuelWakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.0011.71
612.17-1.2Jonathan FieldsSBSENM John HensonRotherham12.1711.91
712.40-1.2Tamara MillerSBU20W Lewis SamuelWakefield12.4012.06
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.22-0.3James Grindle U20M Adrian HemeryThames Valley10.9910.99
211.30-0.3Dominic Bradley V40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters10.9910.66
311.37-0.3Benjamin GameSBU20M Paul WestonTeam Bath11.2311.23
411.75-0.3James MarshSBU20M  Peterborough & Nene Valley11.511.3
511.89-0.3Jordan Mitchell SENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford11.6711.5
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18-0.2Nathan Petch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry11.0310.69
211.21-0.2Anthony Douglas U20M Anthony DouglasCannock & Stafford10.9110.79
311.42-0.2Loreni JorgeSBU20M David HourdNotts11.4210.94
411.46-0.2Thomas Young T38 U23M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood/Loughborough Students11.110.94
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.89-1.1Michael Olsen U23M Benke BlomkvistEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students10.7710.31
210.97-1.1Harry Taylor U23M Joseph McDonnell ☘️City of Norwich10.7410.32
311.30-1.1Andy GrimwoodSBSENM Andy PaulWorcester10.9210.7