Leamington C&AC Open Competition External Results
Leamington
12 Sep 20
100 200 400 1500 PV SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K
HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2-1.5Florence Thomas-MalePBU13W  Royal Sutton Coldfield14.214.2
214.4-1.5Remy MacwhinniePBU13W  Solihull & Small Heath14.414.4
315.0-1.5Kimberley BurtonPBU13W  Leamington15.015.0
415.1-1.5Winnie PadmorePBU13W  Bromsgrove & Redditch15.115.1
516.0-1.5Summer GussinPBU11W  Leamington16.016.0
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2-1.1Charlotte HigginsPBU15W David PerkinsWolverhampton & Bilston14.214.2
214.3-1.1Phoebe ReubenPBU15W  Worcester14.314.3
314.4-1.1Isabella Davies U13W Michael OlubanBirchfield H14.2414.24
415.2-1.1Alex PaynePBU13M  Droitwich15.215.2
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.30.6Tai Stevens U15W  Burton14.0913.8
214.30.6Jess Turner U17W  Telford AC14.214.2
314.50.6Isla BohannonSBU15W  Radley14.513.8
414.50.6Erin Mathieson U17W  Telford AC14.4614.3
514.60.6Robin GreenwoodSBU17W David AshbourneLeamington14.613.8
614.70.6Zenzele Samuel-JohnPBU17M  Wycombe14.714.7
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.51.4Eva Tyler U15W  Hereford13.4812.83
213.91.4Lottie McLarenPBU15W Colin PleassTamworth13.913.9
314.01.4Katie Brant U15W Paul SmithBurton13.5913.59
414.51.4Drew WoodleySBU15M  Solihull & Small Heath14.513.7
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0-0.2Rusciano Thomas-Riley U15M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry11.3911.39
212.6-0.2Matthew JohnsonPBU17M  Leamington12.612.6
312.6-0.2Kobi Jones U17M Brian DarbyCoventry12.1912.19
412.7-0.2Matthew AshbourneSBU17M David AshbourneLeamington12.712.0
512.8-0.2Isabel Thomas-Male U17W Anthony AshfordRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.4612.32
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8-0.7Craig Christian V40M Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Eastern Masters12.4912.40
213.0-0.7Madeleine Whapples U20W Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath12.3712.22
313.6-0.7Paula Williams V45W Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters13.013.0
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0-0.4Stewart Greenhalgh U20M Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch10.8810.8
211.7-0.4Jack Forrest U17M  Birchfield H11.7011.6
312.0-0.4Callum Brassington-MeehanSBU17M  Worcester12.011.20
412.0-0.4Rhys BennettPBU17M Linda McgreavyLeamington12.012.0
512.4-0.4Cameron CainesSBU17M Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath12.411.77
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.10.4Isabella Davies U13W Michael OlubanBirchfield H28.7328.73
229.40.4Florence Thomas-MalePBU13W  Royal Sutton Coldfield29.429.4
330.90.4Isla Bohannon U15W  Radley30.1529.6
431.70.4Winnie PadmorePBU13W  Bromsgrove & Redditch31.731.7
533.40.4Beth MurrayPBU13W  Coventry33.433.4
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7-0.4James GouldPBU13M  Leamington29.729.7
229.8-0.4Esther DaviesSBU17W Peter O'KeefeRadley29.829.22
329.9-0.4Robin GreenwoodSBU17W David AshbourneLeamington29.928.76
430.2-0.4Eva FitzpatrickPBU17W  Leamington30.230.2
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.7-0.5Tegan StoddartPBU17W Arnie WrayTelford AC27.727.7
228.0-0.5Rhiana BurrellSBU17W Pam RaymentBirchfield H28.027.39
328.0-0.5Freya BrunoSBU15W  Burton28.027.26
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.80.0Rusciano Thomas-RileyPBU15M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry23.823.8
224.80.0Matthew JohnsonPBU17M  Leamington24.824.8
325.60.0Jack WoottonPBU15M Pam RaymentBirchfield H25.625.6
427.60.0Eva TylerSBU15W  Hereford27.626.01
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.0-1.3Kobi JonesPBU17M Brian DarbyCoventry25.025.0
225.2-1.3Isabel Thomas-Male U17W Anthony AshfordRoyal Sutton Coldfield25.2025.02
325.8-1.3Craig Christian V40M Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Eastern Masters25.6125.36
435.8-1.3Emma GreenwoodSBV50W  Leamington35.833.0
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.4-1.8Stewart Greenhalgh U20M Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch21.7521.75
223.1-1.8Jonathan KnoxPBU20M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry23.123.1
323.4-1.8Jack ForrestPBU17M  Birchfield H23.423.4
423.8-1.8Rhys BennettPBU17M Linda McgreavyLeamington23.823.8
524.9-1.8Jack BowerSBU17M Linda McgreavyLeamington24.924.1
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.6 Francesca WattisPBU15W Colin PleassTamworth63.663.6
265.9 Olivia HarwoodPBU17W  Forest of Dean65.965.9
367.1 Melanie GouldPBU17W  Leamington67.167.1
468.8 Eva FitzpatrickPBU17W  Leamington68.868.8
570.3 Ines Villalobos FiniganPBU17W  BRAT70.370.3
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.2 Ruby HancoxPBU17W Stephen O'BrienTelford AC61.061.0
261.4 Lottie McLarenPBU15W Colin PleassTamworth61.461.4
362.6 Ethan CookPBU15M  Royal Sutton Coldfield62.662.6
464.4 Charlotte PrincePBU15W Chrissie PrinceRoyal Sutton Coldfield64.464.4
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.1 Rosie Cale U20W  Leamington65.0764.4
267.0 Robert EganSBV45M  Spa Striders/Leamington67.062.3
370.1 Sophia Charters SENW  Coventry69.4069.40
471.0 Rachel AldrichPBSENW  Coventry71.071.0
585.8 Fleur O'Donohue T20/F20SBV35W  Charnwood85.876.5
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.6 Phil GouldSBV40M Jimmy AtkinsLeamington/Midland Masters55.654.85
256.3 Clark Roberts SENM Norma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni55.9353.5
360.5 Ruaric WinstonPBU17M  Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy60.560.5
461.1 Samuel DevlinPBU17M  Coventry61.161.1
-DQ James Measham U17M Colin PleassTamworth  
400 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.0 Alex Cooper U20M Grant BarkerNotts48.4948.36
250.6 Jake MinshullPBU17M  Coventry50.650.6
350.9 Jonathan Knox U20M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry50.6050.60
451.7 Tom Gaunce U17M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring51.2451.24
553.4 William Thorley U20M Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch51.550.58
653.8 James Colclough V40M Gordon AinsleyBRAT53.4950.24
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.1 Douglas Garnett U13M  Coventry5:00.95:00.9
25:13.0 Euan HillPBU15M  Coventry5:13.05:13.0
35:37.5 Joel BurroughsPBU13M  Coventry5:37.55:37.5
45:38.5 Charlie Yates U13M Eric FowlerNuneaton5:37.05:37.0
55:42.0 Martha PetersPBU13W  Stratford-upon-Avon5:42.05:42.0
65:42.8 Jonny WilliamsPBU13M  Coventry5:42.85:42.8
75:55.2 Beth MurrayPBU13W  Coventry5:55.25:55.2
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.4 Bethan Eve HomerPBU15W  Royal Sutton Coldfield5:10.45:10.4
25:13.0 Jenny CritchleyPBU15W  Bicester5:13.05:13.0
35:17.4 Ellie DeanerPBU17W  Stratford-upon-Avon5:17.45:17.4
45:23.7 Harry BaileyPBU15M  Leamington5:20.225:20.22
55:28.1 Ana LovettSBU17W  Leamington5:28.15:27.7
65:28.2 James GouldSBU13M  Leamington5:28.25:12.92
75:45.6 Melanie GouldSBU17W  Leamington5:45.65:16.48
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.9 Alex Adams U15M Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:13.384:13.38
24:55.7 Morgan HillSBU15M Nick PriceBRAT4:52.154:48.44
35:14.2 Rosie CherryPBU17W  Leamington5:14.25:14.2
45:17.5 Jade CharltonSBU17W Mark FantomTipton5:17.55:14.54
55:20.2 Krista BennettSBU15W  Coventry5:20.25:17.67
65:35.4 Emily LovettSBU17W  Leamington5:35.45:16.5
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.7 Hannah ThornePBSENW  Leamington4:47.74:47.7
24:56.5 Penny OliverPBSENW  Coventry/Exeter Uni4:56.54:56.5
34:57.2 Eilidh MacleanPBU20W Bill BoydHarborough/Corby4:57.24:57.2
45:17.7 Naomi CookPBSENW  Shrewsbury5:17.75:17.7
55:40.5 Elaine SherwinSBV45W  Leamington5:40.55:36.5
65:44.2 David JonesSBV70M  Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters5:44.25:38.8
75:46.5 Rosie CaleSBU20W  Leamington5:46.55:10.30
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.1 Lucas BennettPBU20M  Coventry4:30.14:30.1
24:34.6 Phil GouldSBV40M Jimmy AtkinsLeamington/Midland Masters4:34.64:13.9
34:40.9 Ben LucasPBU17M  Tipton4:40.94:40.9
44:47.4 Ellie MinshullPBU20W  Coventry4:47.44:47.4
54:47.6 Freya BennettPBU20W  Coventry4:45.314:45.31
64:59.4 George HoultPBU17M  Coventry4:59.44:59.4
75:14.6 Ruaric WinstonSBU17M  Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy5:14.64:58.6
85:16.9 Monica Williamson V60W  Leamington/Midland Masters5:10.584:57.60
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.9 Callum HanlonSBSENM  Leamington4:09.93:57.6
24:13.4 Dominic PriestPBU23M  Leamington/Bristol Uni4:13.44:13.4
34:18.7 Thomas BentleyPBU17M Andrew BentleyTipton4:18.74:18.7
44:25.2 Daniel PastonPBU17M  Coventry4:25.24:25.2
54:27.8 Sam Yates U17M Eric FowlerNuneaton4:26.804:26.80
64:29.6 Tom BrownSBU23M  Tipton4:29.64:24.9
74:40.4 Abayomi Adedimeji V35M  BRAT4:28.284:27.16
 
PV SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40 Jacob ClarkSBU20M Alan RichardsonNotts/Millfield Sch4.404.80
24.10 Kofi Afirifah-MensahPBU17M  Notts4.104.10
34.00 Cameron Williams-Stein U20M Katharine SteinLeamington/Notts4.304.30
43.90 Matthew Brining U20M  New Marske4.104.10
53.20 Isla CrameriPBU17W Maxine RobbinsTamworth3.203.20
-NH Gabriella Wilson U17W  Notts3.003.10
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.80 Alys ClarkePBU17W  Leamington2.802.80
22.60 Ella BowerPBU15W  Leamington2.602.60
32.50 Rebecca Kitching V35W  Leamington2.622.62
42.30 Lauren Healy U17W  Leamington2.612.61
52.10 Emily SherriffSBU17W Maxine RobbinsNotts2.102.41
61.90 Megan MellorPBU15W  Rushcliffe2.002.00
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.54 Dan UptonPBV40M  Richmond & Zetland/North East Vets13.5413.54
211.98 Simon Achurch V45M  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters12.5212.83
 
SP6K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.54 Mark MarshPBV50M  Leamington6.546.54
 
SP5K U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.55 Ruaric WinstonPBU17M1 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy7.557.55
 
SP4K M70 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.89 Peter SummerfieldSBV70M3 Leamington/Midland Masters8.899.61
25.86 Dai VaughanSBV75M9 Leamington5.866.04
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.08 Kimberley Carter SENW  Telford AC9.4710.79
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70 Rhiana BurrellPBU17W2Pam RaymentBirchfield H12.7012.70
212.61 Tegan StoddartPBU17W1Arnie WrayTelford AC12.6112.61
311.69 Imogen GeorgePBU17W1 Leamington Athletics Academy11.6911.69
49.66 Esther DaviesPBU17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley9.669.66
58.29 Poppy Koumblis U17W1 Solihull & Small Heath8.368.51
67.08 Megan MarshPBU15W-1David AshbourneLeamington7.087.08
SP3K U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.03 Alys ClarkePBU17W2 Leamington10.0310.03
28.48 Erin Mathieson U17W1 Telford AC8.768.76
37.46 Shona Murray U15W-1 Coventry7.957.95
46.62 Jess Turner U17W1 Telford AC7.667.66
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.94 Dan Upton V40M  Richmond & Zetland/North East Vets38.8538.95
233.40 Simon Achurch V45M  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters37.2839.44
 
DT1.5K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.62 Mark MarshPBV50M  Leamington18.6218.62
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.36 Alex Jackson U15M2Sebastian WadlowDacorum & Tring44.6444.64
216.61 Fraser Cook U15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield18.4218.42
313.81 Jacob Peers-Wain U15M2Jonathan WainChesterfield15.7015.70
 
DT1K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.77 Kimberley CarterSBSENW  Telford AC36.7739.45
231.87 Abbey Sutton U17W  Tipton33.8533.85
326.34 Peter SummerfieldSBV70M  Leamington/Midland Masters26.3426.48
416.48 Dai VaughanSBV75M  Leamington16.4824.57
515.56 Megan Marsh U15W David AshbourneLeamington17.6517.80
DT1K SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.00 Charlotte ColbertSBU17W Philip WellsHereford29.0029.70
225.41 Robin GreenwoodPBU17W David AshbourneLeamington25.4125.41
318.58 Emma GreenwoodPBV50W  Leamington18.5818.58
 
DT0.75K U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.72 Imogen LanePBU13W2Steve LaneCoventry19.7219.72
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.12 Andrejs Virsics V35M Sally EldridgeCoventry/Latvia51.2851.65
 
HT6K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-NM James Ericsson-Nicholls U20M2Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes59.7659.76
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.39 Archie SmallPBU17M2 Leamington42.3942.39
 
HT4K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.56 Chrissie Prince U23W  Royal Sutton Coldfield45.1745.96
240.35 Meghan Sharman U20W Laura RockBirchfield H44.5844.58
329.19 Lily ClarkePBU20W  Leamington29.1929.19
423.84 Nicola Long V45W  Burton/Midland Masters26.0730.36
520.00 Jacob Peers-WainPBU15M Jonathan WainChesterfield20.0020.00
 
HT3K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.45 Lara Moffat U17W2Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes56.9157.33
241.26 Charlotte Colbert U17W1Philip WellsHereford42.2945.85
326.94 Eva RobinsonSBU15W-1 Solihull & Small Heath26.9428.32
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.11 Kacper KalwarskiSBSENM  Birchfield H/Poland52.1164.54
243.42 Jamie CarterSBSENM  Telford AC43.4248.33
342.82 Simon Achurch V45M  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters44.4751.19
JT800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.16 Robert EganPBV45M  Spa Striders/Leamington24.1624.16
 
JT700 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.82 Matthew AshbournePBU17M2David AshbourneLeamington42.8242.82
234.11 Josh Turkington U17M1Jonathan WainChesterfield42.6742.67
 
JT600 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.79 Lauren AshbourneSBU23W David AshbourneLeamington35.7938.01
234.01 Paula Williams V45W Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters36.3538.65
333.37 Annabel PeachSBU20W Michael McNeillNotts33.3737.27
JT600 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.66 Lydia MitchellPBU20W1 Leamington30.6630.66
 
JT500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.31 Robin Greenwood U17W David AshbourneLeamington31.3631.66
215.46 Emma GreenwoodPBV50W  Leamington15.4615.46
JT500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.49 Charlotte Colbert U17W1Philip WellsHereford38.5240.98
236.62 Amy Cook U17W2Lyn OrbellBirchfield H38.5238.52
335.84 Abbey Sutton U17W2 Tipton39.0939.09
431.87 Rhiana BurrellPBU17W2Pam RaymentBirchfield H31.8731.87
525.29 Megan MarshSBU15W-1David AshbourneLeamington25.2925.95
624.65 Poppy Koumblis U17W1 Solihull & Small Heath29.0732.42
 
JT400 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.68 Alistair CrossleyPBU13M1 Leamington26.6826.68