COVID 20 Event 2
Morpeth
6 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:22.64Amy PickworthPBV35W Darlington H5:22.645:22.64
25:55.89Carl MarchantSBV60M Hartlepool5:55.895:25.8
36:04.98Harry MasonPBU13M Durham6:04.986:04.98
46:07.76Freya JohnsonPBU13W Blyth6:07.766:07.76
56:07.94Huw GowdySBU13M Phoenix Flyers6:07.945:51.6
66:15.48Luke StewartPBU13M Blyth6:15.486:15.48
76:17.90Holly Mae BriggsPBU13W Blyth6:17.906:17.90
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:34.78Lauren CreabyPBU13W Blyth5:34.785:34.78
25:36.80Harry KnoxPBU13M Alnwick5:36.805:36.80
35:45.53Andrew DippieSBV60MGrace HoughMorpeth/Midland Masters5:45.534:05.4
45:54.73Kate RickerbySBU17W Gosforth5:54.735:47.3
56:13.18Emma Ashman U15W Gosforth5:54.095:39.76
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.22Sam MasonPBU15M Durham4:53.514:53.51
25:02.27Tom AddisonPBV40M Darlington H5:02.275:02.27
35:16.42Kim SimpsonPBV35W Gateshead5:16.425:16.42
45:23.82Claire CollinsonPBV45W Stocksfield5:23.825:23.82
55:27.00Annie Hutchinson U13W Gosforth5:14.385:14.38
65:34.58Judith NuttSBV40W Elswick5:34.585:26.62
75:38.74Tayla MurdySBSENW Morpeth5:38.745:32.58
85:52.54Lilia PurvisSBU15W Alnwick5:52.545:35.0
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.54Darcey TullisPBU13W Jarrow & Hebburn5:12.545:12.54
25:13.97Annabel MilburnPBU15W Gateshead5:13.975:13.97
35:21.30Poppy WildePBU13W Elswick5:21.305:21.30
45:36.41Caitlyn DaviesSBU15W North Shields Poly5:36.415:26.28
55:44.59Jack BlythSBU13M Gosforth5:44.595:29.8
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.03Oliver TomlinsonPBU13M Morpeth5:03.035:03.03
25:14.60Imogen Nicole BungayPBU15W Elswick5:14.605:14.60
35:22.17Gracie DaviesSBU17WLee MorganNorth Shields Poly5:22.175:14.4
45:25.75Gavin BayneSBV65MChristopher WaughMorpeth5:25.754:54.17
55:30.53Kirsty DuffinPBU20W Morpeth5:30.535:30.53
65:37.25Charlie FurnessPBU13M North Shields Poly5:37.255:37.25
75:44.89Luke FosterSBU15M Phoenix Flyers5:44.895:17.86
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.80Ben ScantleburyPBU15M North Shields Poly4:53.804:53.80
25:00.22Poppy OldPBU15W Elswick5:00.225:00.22
35:08.54Ryan KingPBU13M Houghton Harriers5:08.545:08.54
45:11.09Hannah WightmanPBU15W Gosforth5:11.095:11.09
55:11.29Amy StewartPBU15W South Shields5:11.295:11.29
65:16.92Katie JoslynSBU15WLee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs5:16.925:07.35
75:20.35Alex HolmesPBU17W Border5:20.355:20.35
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.47Abigail Elizabeth LeiperPBU17W Morpeth4:52.474:52.47
24:53.35Thomas BrannonSBV50M North Shields Poly/VAA North East4:53.353:46.7
34:54.95Amy FullerPBSENW Elswick/Newcastle Uni4:54.954:54.95
44:58.93Darren Peter SulemanPBV55M North Shields Poly4:58.934:58.93
55:04.75Jordan MeiklePBU20M Blackhill5:04.755:04.75
65:10.36Jessica MilburnSBU15W Gateshead5:10.365:06.8
75:12.56Hannah BowyerSBU15W Blackhill5:12.565:07.98
85:16.92Alice LewisSBU15W Gosforth5:16.925:00.0
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.64Paul WallerPBV35MJohn StephensonGateshead4:34.644:34.64
24:48.64Millie Breese U17W Alnwick4:47.214:47.21
34:49.43Charlotte DillonPBU15W Durham4:49.434:49.43
44:54.00Flora HenrySBU17W Team East Lothian4:54.004:44.37
54:57.33Katie Francis U17WGary CurtisBirtley4:56.344:51.95
64:57.71Ken HarkerSBV45M Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East4:57.713:49.6
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.45Liam RochePBU15M Morpeth4:28.454:28.45
24:28.54Sam TatePBU17M Morpeth4:28.544:28.54
34:28.81Samuel TerryPBU15M Durham4:28.814:28.81
44:29.70Scott ThompsonPBU17M Blackhill4:29.704:29.70
54:31.02Silas ChristiePBU17M Gosforth4:30.664:30.66
64:33.99Peter GrimoldbySBV35MJohn StephensonGateshead4:33.994:31.3
74:36.59Harry LyonsPBU15M Darlington H4:36.594:36.59
84:43.94Emily ChongSBU17WDavid LowesChester-le-Street4:43.944:43.05
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.78Joseph AndersonPBU17MMike BatemanMorpeth4:16.014:16.01
24:20.70Alex CunninghamPBU20M Morpeth4:20.704:20.70
34:29.73Joseph ReevePBU17MKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland4:29.734:29.73
44:32.77Steven MeddSBV40MJohn StephensonGateshead4:32.774:27.5
54:33.91Steven WalkerPBV35M Hartlepool4:33.914:33.91
64:36.33Paul O'MaraSBV35M Tyne Bridge4:36.334:32.7
74:37.88Joe DixonPBU15M Morpeth4:37.884:37.88
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.00Corey CampbellPBU15MAlister RussellTeam East Lothian4:08.344:08.34
24:23.53Bertie MarrPBU15M Morpeth4:23.534:23.53
34:23.91Duncan HughesPBU17M Blackhill4:23.914:23.91
44:26.40Will CollinsonPBU17MDavid LowesBlaydon4:26.404:26.40
54:29.32Guy Bracken V55M Morpeth/VAA North East4:23.624:11.87
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.07Oliver TelferPBU20MSue SkirrowAlnwick4:11.074:11.07
24:11.81Connor BellPBU15M Central4:11.814:11.81
34:13.89David GreenPBSENM North Shields Poly4:13.894:13.89
44:19.87Connor MarshallPBU20MGeorge YoungMorpeth4:19.874:19.87
54:25.68Ethan BondPBU15M Gosforth4:21.294:21.29
64:27.67Ryan DaviesPBU15M Morpeth4:27.674:27.67
74:29.68Kieron Mutch U17MColin HaggieMorpeth4:20.514:17.37
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.24Josh FiddamanPBU20MSteven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick4:03.244:03.24
24:05.10Joshua BlevinsPBU17MLee MorganGateshead4:05.104:05.10
34:06.29Ross CharltonSBU20MMike BatemanMorpeth4:06.294:03.92
44:07.80Nathan GrayPBU23MGraham MillicanBorder4:07.804:07.80
54:22.69Steven McMahon V40MSimon TaylorSunderland4:14.474:10.5