Yate Sprints & Hurdles
Yate
13 Sep 20
100 200 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 110HU18M 300HW LJ TJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.65w2.5James GladmanPBSENM James HillierBirchfield H/Bath Uni/St. Helens Sutton10.6510.65
210.79w2.5Daniel BrooksSBU23M Sandra WoodmanYate10.7910.70
310.84w2.5Femi AkinbobolaPBU20M  Team Bath10.8410.84
410.86w2.5Owen HeardPBU20M Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley10.8510.85
511.23w2.5Benjamin GamePBU20M Paul WestonTeam Bath11.2311.23
611.52w2.5Kasongo Emmanuel Shutsha SENM  Bristol Uni11.4911.42
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18w2.9Edward WilsonPBU17M Tristan JamiesonBristol & West11.1811.18
211.20w2.9Luka WilliamsPBU20M  Team Bath11.2011.20
311.31w2.9Scott GunningPBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/Coventry Uni11.3111.31
411.37w2.9Tyree ThompsonPBU20M Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire11.2811.28
511.41w2.9Callum WebbPBU17M Lisa WaddonCwmbran11.1211.12
611.72w2.9Rory HoworthSBU20M  Team Bath/Bristol & West11.7211.55
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.11 2.0Joe CarterPBU17M  Team Bath11.1111.11
211.16 2.0Max ElliottPBU20M Sandra WoodmanYate11.1611.16
311.58 2.0Jake CoverPBU20M  Team Bath11.5811.58
411.82 2.0Joel Mattacks T20/F20PBU20M Colin BarossTeam Bath11.8211.82
511.83 2.0Jack RandellPBU20M  Bristol & West11.8311.83
611.84 2.0Matthew HulaPBU20M  Bristol & West11.8411.84
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53 0.7Harry BartonPBU17M  Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil11.5311.53
212.08 0.7Joe BassPBU17M Katy OdellSouthampton12.0812.08
312.20 0.7Jenna BlundellPBU20W Antonio MinichielloBristol & West/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.2012.20
412.28 0.7Emmanuella Kone U20W Helen Patricia JamesCardiff12.1512.15
512.36 0.7Nell Desir U13W Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers12.0712.07
612.71 0.7Maddy Silcock U23W Dave LeaseBanchory Stonehaven/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff12.5412.04
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.60 1.7Delleah BelgraveSBU17W Tony JacksonSwindon12.6012.58
212.64 1.7Paul GuestSBV55M  Yeovil/South West Vets12.6412.4
312.93 1.7Kira Holt U17W Richard HoltKingston & Poly12.8012.74
412.97 1.7Abbie SillettSBU20W  Bracknell AC12.9712.25
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.38 2.0Tom Odell U17M Katy OdellSouthampton12.3612.36
212.41 2.0Joshua RobinsonPBU17M Matthew HollowayGloucester12.4112.41
312.85 2.0Phoebe Havard U15W Sandra WoodmanYate12.8212.82
412.92 2.0Amelia WatlingSBU17W  City of Salisbury12.9212.67
512.95 2.0Tottie TaylorSBU17W Alan RichardsonMendip/Millfield Sch12.9512.87
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.21 0.8James LilwallPBU15M Matthew HollowayGloucester/Gloucestershire Schs12.2112.21
212.89 0.8Katie RobbinsSBU23W Jeremy DaleYate/Swansea Uni12.8912.8
312.96 0.8Charlotte LongdenSBU20W  Team Bath12.9612.85
413.30 0.8Isabel Breeden U20W  Cardiff/Bath Uni13.112.89
514.59 0.8Ellie MountSBU20W  Team Bath14.5912.67
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.85 1.4Luke GamePBU17M  Team Bath11.8511.85
211.94 1.4Aron TugwellPBU15M Lisa WaddonNewport11.9411.94
313.11 1.4Sadie Graham-Mulvaney U20W Helen Patricia JamesCardiff12.9412.79
413.29 1.4Sarah Long U23W  Bristol & West/UWE Bristol13.012.7
513.39 1.4Ella-Grace EdwardsSBU15W  Gloucester13.3913.12
613.51 1.4Phoebe CardSBU17W  Team Bath13.5113.0
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66 1.2Harry WilliamsPBU17M  Yate12.6612.66
212.98 1.2Tamara Jackson U15W Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.9112.91
313.04 1.2Lili ParkerSBU20W Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove/Bath Uni13.0412.60
413.40 1.2Lily BaileyPBU17W  Bristol & West13.4013.40
513.43 1.2Olivia Harwood U17W  Forest of Dean13.1013.10
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.60w2.1George IsgrovePBU15M  North Somerset12.6012.60
212.91w2.1Eleni FrancisPBU17W Colin BarossTeam Bath12.9112.91
313.16w2.1Stephanie BrooksSBU17W Martin FisherNorth Somerset13.1613.06
413.20w2.1Molly TypePBU15W Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff13.2013.20
513.29w2.1Mayalee OsolaPBU15W  Bristol & West13.2913.29
613.73w2.1Evie Turner U15W  Westbury/Yate13.5513.55
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18 0.1Ethan CanningPBU15M  Bristol & West13.1813.18
213.66 0.1Kyle NealPBU17M Matthew HollowayGloucester13.6613.66
313.66 0.1Sofija Dragisic WoodPBU17W David LoweSale Harriers Manchester13.6613.66
413.72 0.1Jennifer KeoghPBU15W Sandra WoodmanYate13.7213.72
513.93 0.1Jasmine Richards U13W  Bristol & West13.913.9
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.76 0.5Laila-Jae BelgravePBU13W Tony JacksonSwindon13.7613.76
214.27 0.5Maddox DaviesSBU15W Sandra WoodmanYate14.2713.6
314.44 0.5Ian LongSBV60M  Team Bath/South West Vets14.4414.12
414.71 0.5Lilia KillourheyPBU13W  Yate14.7114.71
515.42 0.5Piers ClutterbuckPBU13M  Gloucester15.4215.42
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.22 1.5Oscar WilsonPBU13M  Gloucester14.2214.22
214.58 1.5Sebastian KeithPBU13M  Gloucester14.5814.58
314.62 1.5Rebekah SmithPBU13W  New Forest Junior/Winchester14.6214.62
414.88 1.5Evie HallsworthPBU13W  Marlborough & District Junior14.8814.88
514.93 1.5Regan-Jack WilliamsPBU13M  Yate14.9314.93
615.24 1.5Chloe RichardsPBU13W  Watford15.2415.24
717.38 1.5Bailey WardPBU13W  Gloucester17.3817.38
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.61w2.5Femi AkinbobolaPBU20M  Team Bath21.6121.61
221.99w2.5Isaac CoryPBU20M Sandra WoodmanYate21.9921.99
322.45w2.5Max ElliottPBU20M Sandra WoodmanYate22.4522.45
422.63w2.5Evan Lloyd JonesSBU17M Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff22.6322.46
522.87w2.5Josh MaggsSBU17M  Bristol & West22.8722.69
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.55 1.0Joe CarterPBU17M  Team Bath22.5522.55
222.85 1.0Scott GunningPBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/Coventry Uni22.8522.85
324.30 1.0Matthew HulaPBU20M  Bristol & West24.3024.30
424.67 1.0Joel Mattacks T20/F20SBU20M Colin BarossTeam Bath24.6724.50
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.96 0.6Ryan BradyPBU15M Dean GarrettBristol & West23.9623.96
225.96 0.6Emmanuella Kone U20W Helen Patricia JamesCardiff25.0025.00
326.01 0.6Katie RobbinsSBU23W Jeremy DaleYate/Swansea Uni26.0125.85
426.18 0.6Delleah BelgraveSBU17W Tony JacksonSwindon26.1826.15
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.31 1.7Lana CullifordPBU23W Helen Patricia JamesCardiff/Bath Uni25.3125.31
225.39 1.7Tom OdellPBU17M Katy OdellSouthampton25.3925.39
326.39 1.7Charlotte LongdenSBU20W  Team Bath26.3925.90
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.86 1.4James LilwallPBU15M Matthew HollowayGloucester/Gloucestershire Schs24.8624.86
226.67 1.4Lexie BullSBU17W Christopher BrownStroud26.6726.4
326.86 1.4Eleni JonesSBU17W Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff26.8626.70
427.27 1.4Hannah StoneSBU17W Catherine BreslinBracknell AC27.2726.40
527.55 1.4Lily Bailey U17W  Bristol & West26.9426.7
627.79 1.4Sarah Long U23W  Bristol & West/UWE Bristol26.926.43
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.17 1.2Harry WilliamsPBU17M  Yate26.1726.17
227.05 1.2Lucy OdellPBU20W Katy OdellReading AC27.0527.05
327.47 1.2Olivia HarwoodSBU17W  Forest of Dean27.4727.1
427.87 1.2Evie TurnerPBU15W  Westbury/Yate27.8727.87
528.14 1.2Molly TypeSBU15W Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff28.1427.53
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.49 1.6Joe BassPBU17M Katy OdellSouthampton24.4924.49
226.24 1.6Richard HoltSBV45M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly/Southern Coun26.2424.9
326.80 1.6Maya StewartPBU17W Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester26.8026.80
427.13 1.6Phoebe HavardPBU15W Sandra WoodmanYate27.1327.13
528.48 1.6Phoebe CardSBU17W  Team Bath28.4827.63
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.64 0.2Mia BatesPBU20W Colin BarossTeam Bath27.6427.64
227.70 0.2Alan BurgessPBV50M  Yate27.7027.70
327.96 0.2Abigail WilliamsSBU17W Sandra WoodmanYate27.9627.85
429.01 0.2Caitlin WithamPBU15W Phil LuckerSouth Glos29.0129.01
529.08 0.2Jasmine RichardsSBU13W  Bristol & West29.0828.84
631.25 0.2Maddox DaviesSBU15W Sandra WoodmanYate31.2528.8
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.17 1.5Jennifer KeoghPBU15W Sandra WoodmanYate28.1728.17
228.18 1.5Emma TillottPBU17W  Gloucester28.1828.18
328.98 1.5Evie AitchisonPBU15W  Neath28.9828.98
429.02 1.5Grace FowlesPBU15W  Cardiff29.0229.02
529.30 1.5Charlotte BellPBU13W  Stroud29.3029.30
631.08 1.5Laura Cooke U23W  Yate & District AC  
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.76 0.7Freya McFaddenPBU15W  Stroud28.7628.76
229.47 0.7Sienna RosewellPBU15W  Stroud29.4729.47
329.96 0.7Ian LongPBV60M  Team Bath/South West Vets29.9629.96
430.30 0.7Emily HerronPBU17W  Gloucester30.3030.30
531.44 0.7Florence FullerPBU17W  Stroud31.4431.44
200 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.39 -0.1Oscar WilsonPBU13M  Gloucester29.3929.39
229.57 -0.1Ula MohammedPBU13W Matthew HollowayGloucester29.5729.57
329.98 -0.1Arisa BurgessPBU13W Sam Hillier-SmithYate29.9829.98
431.57 -0.1Charlie HenlySBU13M  Stroud31.5731.1
531.99 -0.1Esther RumseyPBU15W  Stroud31.9931.99
200 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.94 1.1Sebastian KeithPBU13M  Gloucester30.9430.94
231.60 1.1Bella MonkPBU13W  Stroud31.6031.60
332.14 1.1Isabelle MerrimanPBU13W  Stroud32.1432.14
432.24 1.1Piers ClutterbuckPBU13M  Gloucester32.2432.24
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5 1.8Elicia LaceyPBU13W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.511.5
211.8 1.8Laila-Jae BelgravePBU13W2Tony JacksonSwindon11.811.8
312.4 1.8Rebekah Smith U13W2 New Forest Junior/Winchester12.0612.06
412.7 1.8Evie HallsworthPBU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior12.712.7
513.1 1.8Arisa BurgessPBU13W2Sam Hillier-SmithYate13.113.1
614.5 1.8Ula MohammedSBU13W2Matthew HollowayGloucester14.513.6
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9w2.7Megan GwytherSBU15W2 Swansea11.911.48
212.0w2.7Mayalee Osola U15W2 Bristol & West11.8311.83
312.0w2.7Tamara JacksonPBU15W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.012.0
412.1w2.7Abigail RickardPBU15W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.112.1
512.3w2.7Alice Wilson U15W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath12.0511.54
613.0w2.7Rivie BatesPBU15W1 Bristol & West13.013.0
713.7w2.7Ella-Grace EdwardsSBU15W2 Gloucester13.712.77
713.7w2.7Evie AitchisonPBU15W1 Neath13.713.7
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7 0.8George IsgrovePBU15M2 North Somerset12.712.7
212.7 0.8Ciaran HernimanPBU15M2 Bristol & West12.712.7
314.2 0.8Ethan CanningPBU15M1 Bristol & West14.214.2
 
80HU17W U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3 1.7Kira Holt U17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly12.1811.69
212.5 1.7Sofija Dragisic WoodSBU17W2David LoweSale Harriers Manchester12.4912.07
312.5 1.7Amelia Watling U17W1 City of Salisbury12.4512.45
80HU17W U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9 1.7Naomi DawsonPBU17W1Graham HowellYate12.912.9
213.1 1.7Stephanie BrooksSBU17W2Martin FisherNorth Somerset13.112.87
314.0 1.7Libby DickensPBU17W1 Bristol & West14.014.0
414.1 1.7Emma TillottPBU17W1 Gloucester14.114.1
514.4 1.7Emily HerronPBU17W1 Gloucester14.414.4
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2w3.4Edward WilsonPBU17M2Tristan JamiesonBristol & West14.214.2
214.8w3.4Osian RobertsPBU15M-1Phillip WarwickerCarmarthen14.814.8
319.1w3.4Joshua RobinsonPBU17M1Matthew HollowayGloucester19.119.1
419.2w3.4Kyle NealPBU17M1Matthew HollowayGloucester19.219.2
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9 1.0Jenna BlundellSBU20W3Antonio MinichielloBristol & West/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.913.56
215.5 1.0Willa GibbPBU17W-1Mark LodgeSouth Glos15.515.5
318.2 1.0Lucy Odell U20W1Katy OdellReading AC17.0917.09
 
110HU20M SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.51 1.8Owen HeardPBU20M Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley14.5114.51
214.99 1.8Jake CoverPBU20M  Team Bath14.9914.99
315.24 1.8Tyree ThompsonPBU20M Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire15.2415.24
416.06 1.8Rory HoworthSBU20M  Team Bath/Bristol & West16.0615.94
516.22 1.8Jack RandellPBU20M  Bristol & West16.2216.22
618.20 1.8Richard HoltPBV45M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly/Southern Coun18.2018.20
 
110HU18M U18M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.46 1.8Harry BartonPBU17M  Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil14.4614.46
 
300HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.34  Grace HorswellPBU17W-2 Yate50.3450.34
252.12  Daisy HarveySBU20W1 Yate52.1248.96
 
LJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.88  Timothy LeongPBU20M  Bristol & West5.885.88
25.67  Luke Game U17M  Team Bath6.016.01
35.59  Benjamin GameSBU20M Paul WestonTeam Bath5.596.18
45.31  Amy WarreSBU17W Tony JacksonSwindon5.315.60
55.21  Andrea Jesudason SENW Paul WestonBristol & West/Durham Uni5.355.64
65.17  Samantha BarrettSBU23W Paul WestonBristol & West5.175.44
75.10  Ella BowellPBU15W Eugene HechavarriaBristol & West5.105.10
85.07  Eleni FrancisSBU17W Colin BarossTeam Bath5.075.12
94.86  Lily Bailey U17W  Bristol & West4.995.26
104.65  Archie HallyPBU15M Joy BrayYate4.654.65
113.81  Sophia bowellPBU13W Eugene HechavarriaBristol & West3.813.81
 
TJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71  George IsgrovePBU15M  North Somerset11.7111.71
211.14  Amy Warre U17W Tony JacksonSwindon11.9011.90
311.04  Samantha BarrettSBU23W Paul WestonBristol & West11.0411.30
410.90  Beca Roberts U20W Phillip WarwickerCarmarthen/Swansea11.1411.19
510.52  Andrea JesudasonSBSENW Paul WestonBristol & West/Durham Uni10.5211.40
610.27  Lucy Durham U20W Jeremy DaleYate/Manchester Uni10.3910.56
79.99  Eleni Francis U17W Colin BarossTeam Bath10.6210.62