Herne Hill Harriers 800/3000m Evening Open External Results
Tooting Bec
2 Sep 20
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.42Natasha BennettPBU13W Thames Valley2:36.422:36.42
22:41.80Hannah ChoudhurySBU15WPat LoganKingston & Poly2:41.802:41.3
32:49.32Alfie Bryan U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.112:45.11
42:50.40Orla CarrollPBU13W Herne Hill2:50.402:50.40
53:00.73Gary Budinger V60M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans2:54.572:53.76
63:02.60Lydia MarstonSBU13W Blackheath & Bromley3:02.603:00.34
73:44.95Ian Strong V55M Herne Hill3:37.243:14.00
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.66Kyla DervishPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley2:36.702:36.70
22:39.96Grace EminsonPBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:39.912:39.91
32:42.78Amie GouldSBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:42.782:40.77
42:46.38Charlotte Lam U15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:46.062:45.7
52:46.64Madeleine Marston U15W Blackheath & Bromley2:41.512:41.51
62:49.19Sophie ThorpeSBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:49.192:45.91
72:51.14Amelie Willars U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:50.392:41.75
82:53.21Oliver Berry U13M Herne Hill2:48.362:48.36
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.93Luciana SmithPBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:30.712:30.71
22:32.47Lucy WrightPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:30.452:30.45
32:33.55Jack Mclennan U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.242:29.24
42:35.44Anna KellyPBU15W Thames Valley2:35.442:35.44
52:36.65Cara GouldPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:36.652:36.65
62:43.29Bailey O'LearySBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:43.292:34.83
72:44.73Rosalie Laban U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:38.042:37.3
83:20.54Leah Allison U17W Croydon3:08.152:40.72
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.72Caspian Holmes U11MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.642:23.64
22:27.19Lily NewtonSBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:27.192:21.21
32:28.63Andrew SimmsSBV55M Herne Hill/Veterans2:28.632:22.46
42:33.81Josh Maguire U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:30.272:30.27
52:36.92Carys FirthPBU15W Blackheath & Bromley2:36.922:36.92
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.78Caitlyn HarveyPBU15W Kingston & Poly2:23.782:23.78
22:24.18Beth Hunter U17WPaul KelseyOxford City2:23.232:21.2
32:25.29Evan Cowell-NewSBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.292:13.4
42:25.69Arabella WilsonSBU15WAndrew FisherGuildford & Godalming2:25.692:23.9
52:26.03Abbey JeffcoatPBU15W Herne Hill2:26.032:26.03
62:32.79Sophia Sahai U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.252:29.25
72:37.60Mustafa OsmanPBU13M Herne Hill2:34.952:34.95
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.30Sam AtkinsPBU15MRichard VassallKingston & Poly2:19.302:19.30
22:22.80Hannah EdwardsSBSENW Herne Hill2:22.802:09.99
32:26.05Fraser HagellSBSENM Herne Hill2:26.052:23.37
42:27.27Roisin KeohaneSBU17W Trent Park2:25.152:25.15
52:28.72Orna McGinleySBSENW Belgrave/Ireland2:28.722:21.73
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.98Andy BondPBV45M Dulwich/Veterans2:07.982:07.98
22:10.68Keeran SriskandarajahPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:07.382:07.38
32:12.14Matthew OstrowskiPBU23M Belgrave2:12.142:12.14
42:12.49Robin BebbingtonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:12.492:12.49
52:17.12Wole OdeleSBV55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:17.122:14.09
62:17.59Des CrinionSBV35M Dulwich2:17.592:15.23
72:23.47Maxwell EmmeryPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.472:23.47
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.81Oscar CurryPBU17M Reigate Priory2:06.812:06.81
22:08.90Joshua Lee-BaumPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:06.512:06.51
32:09.60Christo ChiltonPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London2:09.602:09.60
42:09.97Eric DolPBSENM Herne Hill2:08.742:08.74
52:11.15Ian EllwoodPBSENM Kent/Trafford/York Postal2:07.892:07.89
62:11.18James RhodesPBSENM Striders of Croydon2:09.452:09.45
72:13.58Holly DixonPBSENW Cambridge H2:13.582:13.58
82:14.36David Baah-OkyerePBU15M London Heathside2:14.352:14.35
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.88Zachary CrowtherPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:01.742:01.74
22:04.21Eric Williams U20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:01.382:01.15
32:07.11Sam NesbittPBU17MVanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly2:05.912:05.91
42:08.50Harry PrescottSBU15M Bracknell AC2:08.502:07.98
52:10.24David WalshPBV35M Belgrave2:10.242:10.24
62:11.41Shane O'NeillPBSENM Dulwich2:11.412:11.41
72:12.26Jad El-houssamiSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles2:12.262:07.81
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.95Niki Faulkner SENMDavid WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley1:57.251:54.25
21:59.49Dylan SweetPBU20M Herne Hill1:59.491:59.49
31:59.57Mike CummingsSBV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:58.981:55.25
41:59.81Zac Segal U17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:58.401:58.40
52:01.83James StockerPBSENM Herne Hill2:01.192:01.19
62:02.68William RossSBSENM London Heathside2:02.681:58.59
72:03.45Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:01.592:01.59
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:27.48Dominic NolanPBSENM Croydon/Loughborough Students8:27.488:27.48
28:43.97Jack RammPBSENM Dulwich8:43.978:43.97
38:46.15Edward ChuckPBSENM Dulwich8:46.158:46.15
48:49.90Brandon DewarPBSENM Herne Hill8:49.908:49.90
58:50.03Craig HalseyPBV40MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove8:50.038:50.03
68:55.92Reuben Hoyte U23M Brighton Phoenix/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Craw8:41.158:41.15
78:56.41Edward Mallett SENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon8:51.948:51.94
88:56.55Ollie GarrodPBSENM South London8:56.558:56.55
99:06.16Jonny BrookPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond9:06.169:06.16
109:07.30Adam Millbery SENMNeil AikmanLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets8:57.78:57.7
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:22.12Robert SpaldingPBSENMMike FleetCroydon/East Anglia Uni9:22.129:22.12
29:23.76Jeff CunninghamSBV35M Herne Hill9:23.38:56.41
39:24.54Justin Reid V50M Hercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters9:16.88:16.14
49:27.16David Lewin SENM Hercules Wimbledon9:19.289:17.38
59:29.49Neil Phillips V40MKenneth PikeKent9:27.88:30.86
69:32.55Jonathan WhittallPBSENM Unattached9:32.559:32.55
79:39.96Alessio TuttPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley9:39.969:39.96
89:42.78Leah HarrisPBSENW Worthing/Crawley9:42.789:42.78
99:48.11Katie OldingPBSENWBrian O'HareThames Valley/American International College9:48.119:48.11
109:56.89David Grima V40MKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon9:51.49:34.95
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:47.52Mohammed IsmailSBV35M Herne Hill/Serpentine/Veterans9:47.529:02.9
29:49.59Henry WoodwardPBSENM Mornington Chasers9:49.599:49.59
39:50.71Russ HallPBV35M Mornington Chasers9:50.719:50.71
49:57.44Alex GurteenPBU23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell9:57.449:57.44
510:17.46Gary Ironmonger V55M Herne Hill/Veterans10:16.579:35.9
610:18.98Caroline HoyteSBV50W Arena 80/Crawley/Worthing10:18.989:28.9
710:27.48Sarah Grover SENW Herne Hill/Imperial10:03.029:59.01
810:30.59Paul DoyleSBV50M Ranelagh/Herne Hill10:30.599:56.71
910:53.33Natasha LodgeSBSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill10:53.339:59.83
3000 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:03.22Richard KeeblePBSENM Herne Hill10:03.2210:03.22
210:05.50John ArmstrongPBV45MUrban BettagMornington Chasers10:05.5010:05.50
310:11.45Dave LambournPBSENM Herne Hill10:11.4510:11.45
410:19.32Douglas AikmanPBU17MNeil AikmanCroydon10:19.3210:19.32
510:25.65Fabien WhitelockPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill10:25.6510:25.65
610:26.24Georgina ClarkePBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon10:26.2410:26.24
710:31.41Hannah ClarkSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:31.4110:29.96
810:42.64Megan SlatteryPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:42.6410:42.64
911:03.36Albane FeryPBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon11:03.3611:03.36
1011:24.65Millie ThorpePBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon11:24.6511:24.65
3000 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:43.36Ted MarstonPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley10:43.3610:43.36
210:46.81Ellie OsmondPBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:46.8110:46.81
310:50.09Zoe Katie WhitePBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:50.0910:50.09
410:53.15Jenna WilkinsonPBSENW Sunderland/Desert RR10:53.1510:53.15
510:57.19Will MajorPBSENM Herne Hill10:57.1910:57.19
611:20.35Shannon SinclairSBSENW Herne Hill11:20.3511:05.40
711:20.91Izzy PerryPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill11:20.9111:20.91
811:21.80Lara LangstonSBSENW Herne Hill11:21.8011:12.3
911:56.17Neil AikmanSBV45M Croydon11:56.1710:38.0
1012:02.84Annette GouldSBV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon12:02.8411:23.9
1112:12.24Duncan RimmerSBV45M Herne Hill12:12.2411:40.6
3000 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:48.03Edward FlewittPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx10:48.0310:48.03
210:58.40David GunnsPBSENM Herne Hill10:58.4010:58.40
311:21.54Peter JohnsonPBV55M Striders of Croydon11:21.5411:21.54
411:47.89Mark BebbingtonPBV60M Herne Hill11:47.8911:47.89
511:48.35Olivia Magee-BrownPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley11:48.3511:48.35
611:52.94Hugh FrenchPBV40M Dulwich11:52.9411:52.94
712:06.13Glen KeeganPBV55MSteve KnightHerne Hill/Veterans12:06.1312:06.13
812:06.39Georgia HanleyPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley12:06.3912:06.39
912:19.61Isla Spink U15W Blackheath & Bromley12:08.8612:08.86
1013:19.19Inga BellahnSBV45W Herne Hill13:19.1912:36.8
1113:40.29Alice SullivanPBV45W Mornington Chasers13:40.2913:40.29
1214:40.43Gillian WheeldonSBV55W Herne Hill14:40.4314:20.0
1315:46.31Sarah AllenSBV55W Herne Hill15:46.3112:32.6