Harrow 3000m Race Night & Long Jump External Results
Harrow
10 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:06.96James HicksPBSENM Marlow Striders11:06.9611:06.96
211:22.31Henry WhitePBU15M Harrow11:22.3111:22.31
311:24.44Philip YorkSBV55M Ealing Southall & Middx/South West Vets11:24.448:35.2
411:32.35John HinchinPBV50M Harrow11:32.3511:32.35
511:43.49John Norris V40M Metros11:41.0411:41.04
611:58.01Robert Hawkes SENM Harrow11:41.6311:37.7
712:03.36Amara OdeogberinPBU15W London Heathside/London Schs12:03.3612:03.36
812:05.75Jennifer KealPBSENW Harrow12:05.7512:03.71
912:20.40Olivia MatharuSBU15WDamian NevinsHarrow12:20.4011:59.35
1012:28.85Kayla Saunders U15W Harrow11:50.5011:25.66
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:36.55Anna JolliffePBU15W Bicester10:29.7610:22.28
211:01.63Evie Burton U15WMichael TaylorWycombe10:47.9910:37.15
311:12.96Matthew WhiteSBV45M JP Morgan/Harrow11:12.9611:04.81
411:15.22Abigail RoydenSBU15WSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone11:15.2211:07.71
511:15.40Annabel YoungSBU17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone11:15.4011:13.46
611:28.14Ryan StoddartSBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon11:28.1410:59.36
711:28.42Jag MatharuPBV50M Metros11:28.4211:28.42
811:29.59Sofia LathamSBU17W Harrow11:29.5910:42.89
911:33.63Maisie BoastPBSENWCraig WinrowHorsham Blue Star/St. Mary's Uni11:33.6311:33.63
1011:44.60Dean SalibaSBV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11:44.6011:36.80
1111:46.04Lauren CollisPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum11:46.0411:46.04
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:24.93Max Baxter U15MNick HughesChiltern10:11.489:59.35
210:32.46Tim GroseSBV50M Walton/Veterans10:32.468:49.3
310:38.26Matthew Nicholls U15M St. Albans AC10:16.559:57.71
410:44.31Maddie HughesSBU15WNick HughesChiltern10:44.3110:17.00
510:45.14Francesca BaxterPBU15WNick HughesChiltern10:45.1410:45.14
610:50.03Abbie HendersonPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern10:50.0310:50.03
710:50.80Ellen CooperPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe10:50.8010:44.47
810:53.39Holly HendersonPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern10:53.3910:53.39
910:59.44Jason KabelPBV45MDamian NevinsHarrow10:59.4410:59.44
1011:07.93Alicia BushellSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern11:07.9310:52.1
1111:15.79Alice BrownPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern11:15.7911:15.79
3000 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:56.71Jack WhiteburySBSENMDamian NevinsEaling Eagles9:56.719:37.37
210:01.20Antonia JubbPBU17W St. Albans AC10:01.2010:01.20
310:02.22Luca MatharuSBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow10:02.229:32.93
410:06.25Rafal Machnik V35M Ealing Eagles/Poland10:05.0510:05.05
510:07.45Joseph Grange U15M Ilford/Essex Schs10:01.939:27.61
610:12.30Lucy Ashe SENWJim BucklandHarrow10:06.819:56.9
710:20.87Naomi Lenane SENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern10:09.5510:07.39
810:36.73Danny HoleymanPBV45MRob SargentIlford10:36.7310:36.73
910:51.36Claire Bentley SENW Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow10:39.1510:21.80
3000 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:36.91Quinn Miell-IngramPBU15MMichael CottamRadley9:36.919:05.04
29:38.18Matt HamiltonPBSENM Dacorum9:38.189:38.18
39:47.32Ryan HoleymanPBU17M Ilford9:47.329:47.32
49:47.37Nick HughesSBV50M Chiltern9:47.379:36.75
59:52.84Reece FreemanPBU15M Harrow9:52.849:52.84
69:53.12Max Winfield U17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet9:28.29:28.2
79:54.18Curtis StevensPBSENM Wells City9:54.189:54.18
89:55.56Isaac Jessop-TranterSBU15MNick HughesChiltern9:55.569:42.61
912:15.73Dion Hubert U15M Harrow11:38.8811:38.88
3000 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:31.61Oscar Loveday U15M St. Albans AC9:24.629:02.41
29:35.87Kevin FiniPBSENM Harrow9:35.879:35.87
39:37.52Oscar CurryPBU17M Reigate Priory9:37.529:37.52
49:39.04Finn CombePBU17M Hillingdon9:39.049:39.04
59:39.88Tara BagePBU23WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate9:39.889:39.88
69:43.43Rhys RowlandsSBU23M Dacorum9:43.439:26.96
79:45.38Alexander McDonald U15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders9:42.509:42.50
89:48.29Christopher MorrisSBU20M Harrow9:48.299:34.11
99:49.04Declan Traynor V40MDamian NevinsHarrow9:48.749:48.74
109:57.18Phoebe Anderson U20WWayne VintonHerne Hill9:45.29:34.79
3000 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:04.74Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni9:01.848:51.61
29:05.41John FieldingPBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx9:05.418:53.91
39:05.45Alex JohnsonPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern9:05.459:05.45
49:10.44Hayden GearSBU15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone9:10.448:53.36
59:10.95David LawrencePBSENM Harrow9:10.959:10.95
69:27.28Alex EykelboschPBSENW Dacorum9:27.289:27.28
3000 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:48.92Rowan Miell-IngramPBU17MMichael CottamRadley8:48.928:25.88
28:51.53Louis HodgePBU17MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley8:51.538:51.53
38:51.74Adam EdePBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Cardiff Met Uni8:51.748:43.35
48:52.77Liam HolbrookPBU23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon/LSE8:52.778:52.77
58:55.74Oscar BellPBU23MAndrew HobdellWare Joggers/UCL/Herts Phoenix8:55.748:39.26
68:56.58Ethan GearPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone8:56.588:50.91
78:59.65Aran DavidsonPBSENMSteve PerkinChiltern8:59.658:58.99
89:02.70Samuel GreensteinPBU17MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet9:02.708:55.62
99:04.57Christopher HudsonPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow9:00.538:56.85
109:05.00Daniel GreensteinPBU20MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet9:05.009:05.00
119:06.36Adam IrelandPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon9:06.369:06.36
129:31.36Luke HuntPBV40M Harrow9:31.369:31.36
3000 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:39.39Robert ThompsonSBSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon8:39.398:35.11
28:39.68Oliver CarringtonPBSENMStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes8:39.688:39.68
38:41.83Terence Fawden U23M Highgate/Loughborough Students/Harrow8:37.818:37.58
48:42.52Tom FosterPBSENM Guildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team8:42.528:42.52
58:45.41Alex Miell-Ingram U23MMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students8:44.568:27.62
68:51.45Hanad AhmedPBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon8:51.458:51.45
78:58.14Oliver Way U23MDavid HoweEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students8:39.808:22.43
88:58.43Seweryn CzapkaPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx8:58.438:58.43
99:01.91Alex Jago SENMJohn ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove8:59.88:59.8
109:34.85Abdirahman HamudSBU23MIdris HamudHillingdon9:34.859:20.09
3000 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:36.19Paul MizonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick8:36.198:36.19
28:36.77Oliver NewtonPBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial8:36.778:36.77
38:38.10Rikki JamesPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:34.018:28.40
48:40.90Liam Garrett U20MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Yale Uni8:38.88:30.59
58:43.26Elias AhmedPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx8:43.268:43.26
68:43.66Harry BrodiePBU20M Bedford & County8:43.668:38.00
78:45.58Jack EykelboschPBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Dacorum8:45.588:42.17
3000 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:22.60Alex MelloyPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:22.608:10.17
28:23.04Alfred YabsleyPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Swansea Uni8:23.048:23.04
38:23.76Matt BrayPBSENM Bedford & County8:23.768:14.28
48:24.87Ahmed AbdullePBU23MMick WoodsIlford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia8:24.878:14.84
58:25.17Mohamed HashiPBSENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx8:25.178:23.51
68:29.49Jem O'FlahertyPBU23MKabir KempLondon Heathside8:29.498:29.49
78:30.03Abed TeweldebrhanSBSENMMichael AdamsNewport H/Eritrea8:30.038:28.92
88:33.61Conrad WebberSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni8:33.618:33.55
98:33.92Tomer TarraganoPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni8:33.928:14.78
108:41.30Abdishakur AbdulleSBSENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Thames Valley/Somalia8:41.308:13.14
118:42.67Alex AlstonPBU17M Bedford & County8:42.678:42.67