Midland Open Competition External Results
Nuneaton
30 Aug 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.05Ben E TaylorPBU15M2Keeley SuttonNotts4:37.934:28.5
24:58.62Noah Clarke U15M2John ClarkeBarnet4:56.984:32.16
35:01.05Sam HainesSBU15M2 Charnwood4:47.044:32.5
45:02.41Lara Turner U15W1Shane SmithKettering4:53.374:46.66
55:07.00Lewis RobsonSBU15M1 Northampton5:07.004:41.70
65:14.69Niamh HillardSBU15W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:14.695:00.77
75:30.80Joshua RobsonSBU15M2 Northampton5:30.804:48.10
1500 U15X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.61Alex Adams U15M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:13.384:11.1
24:35.08Quinn Miell-Ingram U15M2 Radley4:30.504:09.00
34:37.93Finnan RobinsSBU15M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:37.934:20.10
44:38.33Ash BurgessPBU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:38.334:28.12
54:43.56Sophie DunbobbinPBU15W2Stephen RobinsonSaffron AC4:43.564:43.56
64:48.71Joseph MonkPBU15M1 Newark AC4:44.264:25.15
74:51.56Travis ScrivensSBU15M1Eric FowlerNuneaton4:48.554:38.26
84:57.95Scarlett WilliamsSBU15W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston4:50.844:44.29
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.97Stirling GreenPBU17M  Northampton4:34.724:34.72
24:45.51Daniel HawesPBU17M  Birchfield H4:45.514:45.51
34:51.13Andy GreenPBV55M  Team East Haddon/Northampton4:51.134:51.13
44:51.86Katie Parker U17W Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley4:47.204:47.20
55:02.66Penny Oliver SENW  Coventry/Exeter Uni4:56.54:54.93
65:13.34Olivia WorthSBU23W Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H/Coventry Uni5:13.344:52.4
75:16.24Charlotte MarshallPBU17W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:11.75:01.7
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.90Stanley ClarkePBU17M Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield4:11.764:05.76
24:20.26Dominic Smith U17M Keith HoltBirchfield H4:16.184:13.55
34:27.00Sam YatesPBU17M Eric FowlerNuneaton4:26.804:14.33
44:27.49Taylor StubbinsPBU17M Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:27.494:14.60
54:28.28Abayomi AdedimejiSBV35M  BRAT4:28.284:24.0
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.92Alex Miell-IngramPBU23M  Radley/Loughborough Students4:05.924:00.02
24:07.29Rowan Miell-Ingram U17M  Radley4:04.833:48.68
34:09.17Daniel SwainPBU20M Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:09.174:09.17
44:09.25James MarshallPBV35M  BRAT4:09.254:09.25
54:10.86Joshua RobinsSBU17M Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:10.864:06.18
64:13.79Max PriceSBU17M Keith HoltBirchfield H4:13.793:55.04
74:16.53James VaughanPBU17M Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:16.533:55.18
84:19.00Benjamin BreretonPBSENM Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:19.004:16.28
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:55.21William Fuller SENM George GandyBlackheath & Bromley/New Mexico Uni3:54.083:43.00
23:57.51Alex EdikerSBU20M  Chesterfield3:57.513:47.03
34:04.18Miles ClishamPBU23M Andrew HendersonCoventry/Leeds Beckett Uni4:04.183:51.29
44:06.36Pierce ClishamPBU20M David DixCoventry4:06.363:54.13
54:07.16Joseph McLeodPBSENM Paul HayesCoventry/Coventry Uni4:07.164:03.20
64:08.17William TigheSBU20M  Chesterfield4:08.174:07.19
74:12.79Baljeev KandolaPBU23M  Leamington4:09.304:01.83
84:18.13Jamie Webster U20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs4:03.384:00.82