Nuneaton Masters Open Competition External Results
Nuneaton
6 Sep 20
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.5K
DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 X35 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.06 1.0Mel JamesSBV75M42 Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters16.0615.6
216.56 1.0Tony BowmanSBV85M51 Leeds City/Northern Masters16.5613.35
317.67 1.0Georgina SmithPBV65W35Kevin SmithNorthampton/Midland Masters17.6717.67
418.24 1.0Angela GreenawayPBV60W30 Nuneaton18.2418.24
519.59 1.0Jeannie NoonanPBV65W31 Northbrook19.5919.59
620.30 1.0Geoff HudsonSBV80M47 Nuneaton/Midland Masters20.3016.4
100 X35 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.85 1.5Heather BatesPBV35W5Stephen O'BrienCannock & Stafford14.8514.85
216.35 1.5Nicola BuckwellSBV60W30 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets16.3516.12
316.41 1.5Janice PryceSBV60W27Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters16.4115.16
416.58 1.5Sally HineSBV70W36 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters16.5815.67
517.61 1.5Jon ClarkeSBV60M30 West Cheshire/Northern Masters/Welsh Masters17.6114.99
619.00 1.5Iris HolderSBV75W45 Worcester/Welsh Masters19.0015.7
100 X35 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.92w3.2Ainslea CrossSBV35W5Alan BaxterCharnwood/Midland Masters14.9213.53
214.93w3.2Louise KirbyPBV50W19 Newport/Welsh Masters14.9314.93
315.13w3.2Dave CowleySBV70M39 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters15.1313.9
415.70w3.2Branka Sukara-FieldingSBV50W17 Telford AC15.7015.5
516.35w3.2Moira WestSBV70W37 Winchester/Southern Counties Vets16.3514.5
100 X35 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.14 0.8Yvette ClaytonSBV45W13Chris MonkCorby/Eastern Masters14.1413.80
214.29 0.8Popsie Wootten V50W16Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.2414.24
314.47 0.8Melanie GarlandSBV55W23 Worcester/Welsh Masters14.4714.1
414.81 0.8Michele WakefieldSBV50W20 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.8113.8
515.15 0.8Wendy DaySBV45W14Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters15.1514.6
615.33 0.8Angela BryantSBV55W25 Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters15.3314.6
100 X35 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.43w3.4Eleri JonesPBV35W4 Newport/Welsh Masters13.4313.43
213.53w3.4Neil CarringtonSBV50M17 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters13.5313.4
313.69w3.4Michael DevinePBV55M23 Rugby & Northampton13.6913.69
414.03w3.4Leanne WellingsSBV45W12Michael MahoneyWycombe/Southern Counties Vets14.0313.53
514.37w3.4Janelle QuinnSBV45W12 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters14.3713.99
614.60w3.4Henry HopkinsSBV60M28 Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester14.6013.90
100 X35 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.71 1.5Kathryn MilesSBV45W13George OgilvieWinchester/Southern Counties Vets13.7113.4
213.71 1.5Simon Curran V50M17 Stratford-upon-Avon13.513.5
313.82 1.5Juliet SidneySBV50W18Stuart PearceNewport/Welsh Masters13.8213.60
413.96 1.5Paul EdwardsSBV60M27Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters13.9612.6
514.10 1.5Donna Aplin V35W1 Mansfield13.9113.76
614.71 1.5Kirtley RobbinsSBV60M26 Midland Masters/Tipton14.7113.6
100 X35 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.98 1.9Keith LokPBV45M11Dougie DonaldCorby/Eastern Masters12.9812.98
213.09 1.9David WilsonPBV50M17 Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters13.0913.09
313.13 1.9Cecil MovenSBV60M29 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters13.1311.6
413.24 1.9John StathamSBV55M25 Charnwood/Midland Masters13.2411.9
513.32 1.9Glen ReddingtonSBV55M23 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V13.3011.82
613.33 1.9Gia SkervinSBV45W14 Notts/Midland Masters13.3312.4
713.44 1.9Keith PowellSBV55M25 Newport/Welsh Masters13.4412.51
100 X35 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.81 -0.3Robert NorthSBV40M10 Midland Masters11.8111.54
212.39 -0.3Tunde AdeyemoPBV40M6 Cannock & Stafford12.3912.39
312.55 -0.3Paul NorthSBV45M12 Midland Masters12.5512.10
413.10 -0.3Robert Law V45M15 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters12.9912.99
513.31 -0.3Chris Monk V65M34 Leicester/Midland Masters/Harborough13.2110.4
100 X35 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.11w3.0Charles BarkerSBV35M1 Rugby & Northampton12.1111.2
212.13w3.0Craig BeechamPBV45M14 Newbury/Southern Counties Vets12.1312.13
312.18w3.0Chris BromleyPBV45M14Kay ReynoldsRadley12.1812.18
412.38w3.0Malcolm McPhailSBV50M19 Northern Masters12.3812.2
512.41w3.0Andrew WallacePBV35M5 Rugby & Northampton12.4112.41
612.57w3.0Adie MonkSBV40M9Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.5712.41
712.67w3.0Nathan MooreSBV40M7Linda McgreavyLeamington/Midland Masters12.6712.5
813.38w3.0Eric OramPBV55M24Christian MalcolmNewport13.3813.38
100 X35 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.07 1.4Dominic Bradley V40M9 Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters10.9910.66
211.68 1.4George GavrielPBV35M4Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters11.6811.68
312.05 1.4Patrick Corcoran V50M16 Coventry11.9711.97
412.12 1.4Russell Hingley V40M8 Bromsgrove & Redditch11.9210.9
512.38 1.4Julian P SmithSBV50M17Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters12.3811.7
 
200 X35 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.12 1.8Mel JamesSBV75M42 Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters33.1231.51
235.21 1.8Moira WestSBV70W37 Winchester/Southern Counties Vets35.2130.6
335.96 1.8Sally Hine V70W36 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters35.6732.26
436.10 1.8Ros Townsend-HopeSBV65W32 Worcester/Welsh Masters36.1034.3
536.45 1.8Mick EdwardsSBV70M38Neal EdwardsSparkhill/Midland Masters36.4533.1
200 X35 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.23w2.9Melanie GarlandSBV55W23 Worcester/Welsh Masters30.2329.9
230.99w2.9Michele WakefieldSBV50W20 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets30.9928.53
331.08w2.9Louise KirbyPBV50W19 Newport/Welsh Masters31.0831.08
431.20w2.9Tony WellsSBV70M37 Corby/Eastern Masters31.2026.19
531.35w2.9Rebecca Selvey V45W13Brian DarbyWorcester/Welsh Masters31.1031.10
631.57w2.9Heather BatesPBV35W5Stephen O'BrienCannock & Stafford31.1731.17
731.90w2.9Angela Bryant V55W25 Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters31.7530.99
200 X35 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.01 1.9Yvette ClaytonSBV45W13Chris MonkCorby/Eastern Masters29.0128.54
229.12 1.9Michael DevineSBV55M23 Rugby & Northampton29.1228.9
329.13 1.9Kathryn MilesSBV45W13George OgilvieWinchester/Southern Counties Vets29.1328.99
429.60 1.9Leanne Wellings V45W12Michael MahoneyWycombe/Southern Counties Vets29.1928.52
529.95 1.9Fiona PalmerSBV50W18 Notts/Midland Masters/Charnwood29.9527.2
631.10 1.9Julie Rogers V55W22 Birchfield H/Midland Masters31.0430.2
731.69 1.9Susan Frisby V60W26Chris MonkLeicester/Midland Masters/Harborough30.9029.0
200 X35 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.35 1.8Gemma KnightSBV35W5Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters28.3528.10
228.83 1.8John MarriottSBV65M31 Rugby & Northampton28.8328.4
328.86 1.8Eleri JonesPBV35W4 Newport/Welsh Masters28.8628.86
429.26 1.8Juliet SidneySBV50W18Stuart PearceNewport/Welsh Masters29.2628.86
529.74 1.8Popsie Wootten V50W16Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets29.2329.2
629.89 1.8Henry HopkinsSBV60M28 Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester29.8928.50
731.17 1.8Kirtley RobbinsSBV60M26 Midland Masters/Tipton31.1728.7
200 X35 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.83 1.3Keith LokSBV45M11Dougie DonaldCorby/Eastern Masters26.8326.80
227.03 1.3David WilsonSBV50M17 Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters27.0326.83
327.21 1.3Claire SmithSBV40W10Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters27.2126.8
427.75 1.3Sarah LoadesSBV45W13Frederick AllenBracknell AC/Veterans27.7526.8
528.35 1.3John Statham V55M25 Charnwood/Midland Masters27.2125.4
629.20 1.3Chris Monk V65M34 Leicester/Midland Masters/Harborough28.5920.70
200 X35 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.06 1.9Tunde AdeyemoPBV40M6 Cannock & Stafford25.0625.06
225.48 1.9Chris BromleyPBV45M14Kay ReynoldsRadley25.4825.48
325.91 1.9Andrew WallacePBV35M5 Rugby & Northampton25.9125.91
426.33 1.9Robert LawPBV45M15 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters26.3326.33
528.68 1.9Simon Curran V50M17 Stratford-upon-Avon28.028.0
200 X35 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.78 0.7Robert NorthSBV40M10 Midland Masters23.7823.39
225.28 0.7Charles BarkerSBV35M1 Rugby & Northampton25.2823.9
325.42 0.7Paul NorthSBV45M12 Midland Masters25.4224.47
425.55 0.7Malcolm McPhail V50M19 Northern Masters25.2924.88
525.97 0.7Adie Monk V40M9Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton25.9625.57
626.29 0.7Dave BattersbySBV40M9 Stratford-upon-Avon/Loughborough Students26.2925.7
200 X35 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.82 -0.2Dominic Bradley V40M9 Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters22.6822.19
224.36 -0.2George GavrielPBV35M4Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters24.3624.36
324.37 -0.2Patrick CorcoranPBV50M16 Coventry24.3724.37
 
400 X35 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
175.24  Helen WatsonPBV45W12Peter HillTelford AC75.2475.24
282.41  Ros Townsend-Hope V65W32 Worcester/Welsh Masters81.8074.1
387.52  Mick EdwardsSBV70M38Neal EdwardsSparkhill/Midland Masters87.5274.3
400 X35 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.66  Michael AndersonPBV45M13 Harborough64.6664.66
264.86  Maria ShawPBV40W8Bill BoydHarborough64.8664.86
368.69  John MarriottSBV65M31 Rugby & Northampton68.6967.6
470.80  Julie Rogers V55W22 Birchfield H/Midland Masters69.6364.6
572.11  Rebecca Selvey V45W13Brian DarbyWorcester/Welsh Masters68.0867.36
673.48  Beverley ArmstrongSBV45W12Pat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters73.4870.12
775.02  Jillian RoginskiSBV60W27Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters75.0274.65
400 X35 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.18  Glen ReddingtonSBV55M23 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V63.1857.8
263.81  Shaun AingeSBV55M21 Cannock & Stafford63.8155.9
363.97  Sarah LoadesSBV45W13Frederick AllenBracknell AC/Veterans63.9761.9
464.62  Gemma Knight V35W5Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters63.1162.92
565.77  Neil FowlerSBV50M18 Crewe & Nantwich65.7765.5
668.91  Janice Ellacott V55W25Brian DarbyRadley/South West Vets68.0366.25
400 X35 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.41  Paul CanningSBV50M20Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters60.4156.5
261.92  Darryl PigottSBV50M20David HourdNotts/Midland Masters/Ireland61.9257.9
363.57  Paul EdwardsSBV60M27Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters63.5757.3
463.92  Graham MoffattSBV50M18 Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters63.9258.86
564.33  Claire Smith V40W10Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters62.061.46
670.21  Malcolm CowtonSBV60M26 South West Vets70.2157.25
400 X35 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.27  James Colclough V40M7Gordon AinsleyBRAT53.4950.24
257.80  Dave BattersbySBV40M9 Stratford-upon-Avon/Loughborough Students57.8057.21
358.76  Nathan Moore V40M7Linda McgreavyLeamington/Midland Masters57.2956.4
 
800 X35 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.50  Garry HodgkinsSBV45M14 Harborough2:36.502:35.9
22:41.13  Paul CastledineSBV55M22 Sutton-in-Ashfield2:41.132:38.44
32:42.62  Esther HuntPBV40W8 Lichfield2:42.622:42.62
42:45.39  Beverley ArmstrongSBV45W12Pat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters2:45.392:39.24
52:57.26  Arthur DaleySBV70M36 Gloucester/Midland Masters2:57.262:50.0
63:10.75  Linda NewPBV60W27 Wigston/Midland Masters/Harborough3:10.753:10.75
73:45.54  Wendy MorantSBV50W19 Birchfield H/Midland Masters3:45.542:49.6
800 X35 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.29  Ashley CartwrightPBV35M2 Harborough2:16.292:16.29
22:27.39  Michael AndersonPBV45M13 Harborough2:27.392:27.39
32:28.95  Claire HollandSBV35W1 Rugby & Northampton2:28.952:18.31
42:29.92  Chris Hamer-HodgesSBV45M15 Nuneaton2:29.922:27.60
52:31.05  David OxlandSBV65M35 Notts/Midland Masters2:31.052:16.9
62:32.70  Sarah Davies V45W12 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:32.062:23.9
72:40.11  Malcolm CowtonSBV60M26 South West Vets2:40.112:15.83
800 X35 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.76  Robin PottonPBV45M12Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:24.762:24.76
22:27.20  Alex McMurtriePBV50M18Shane SmithKettering2:27.202:27.20
32:29.11  Conrad WatsonPBV55M21Richard MasseyMidland Masters2:29.112:29.11
42:29.32  Charlie PearceSBV45M13 Beeston2:29.322:27.66
52:29.98  Anna MidgleySBV35W3Paul de-CampsGloucester/South West Vets2:29.982:26.77
62:30.46  Tina Wickens V50W17 Gloucester/Midland Masters2:26.812:26.81
72:32.51  Ana Ramos-VillaverdeSBV45W13 Radley/Southern Counties Vets2:32.512:27.34
800 X35 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.81  Stewart Wareing V40M9 Bristol & West2:15.432:15.43
22:23.00  Katy RoyPBV35W2David TaylorChepstow H2:22.002:22.00
32:23.48  Russell ParkinSBV55M24 Derby/Midland Masters2:23.482:12.9
42:26.87  Neil ShewardSBV55M21 Kenilworth Runners2:26.872:24.69
52:29.88  Neil Fowler V50M18 Crewe & Nantwich2:29.692:23.3
62:33.82  Chris JordanSBV45M11 Derby2:33.822:27.18
800 X35 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.10  Chris WoodPBV40M7 Silson/Midland Masters2:11.102:11.10
22:15.24  Matthew PleassSBV35M1 Ivanhoe/Nuneaton2:15.242:00.2
32:15.67  Jason TilleySBV45M14 Gloucester/Midland Masters2:15.672:14.89
42:17.15  Zoe Doyle V40W8 Wycombe/Veterans2:15.812:14.35
52:18.43  Calvin Scoltock V50M17 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:17.302:06.92
62:18.95  Owen HurcombeSBV45M12 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters2:18.952:14.95
72:19.78  Graham Moffatt V50M18 Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters2:17.932:08.63
800 X35 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.14  Chris Lamb V35M1 Rugby & Northampton2:01.511:52.86
22:04.79  Sean ReidySBV35M5Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2:04.791:57.5
32:07.22  David Brown V40M8Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2:05.592:00.5
42:08.95  Thomas Procter-LeggPBV35M4Ben OwenRadley/Midland Masters2:08.952:08.95
-DNF  Peter Straiton V45M11 Corby/Eastern Masters2:09.51:55.6
 
1500 X35 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.52  Steve HargravePBV55M23 Nuneaton/Southwell/West Wight4:55.524:55.52
24:58.11  John MacPBV35M2 Hinckley4:58.114:58.11
34:58.31  Neil ShewardPBV55M21 Kenilworth Runners4:58.314:58.31
45:05.83  Danny McintyrePBV50M19 Rushcliffe5:05.835:05.83
55:06.47  Derek DarnellPBV60M26 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Bea5:06.475:06.47
65:10.42  David Oxland V65M35 Notts/Midland Masters5:08.704:29.69
75:10.58  Monica WilliamsonSBV60W26 Leamington/Midland Masters5:10.584:57.60
85:12.35  Conrad Watson V55M21Richard MasseyMidland Masters5:00.775:00.77
95:15.95  Charlie PearceSBV45M13 Beeston5:15.955:14.28
105:30.50  Paul CastledineSBV55M22 Sutton-in-Ashfield5:30.505:27.2
1500 X35 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.32  Michael TomkinsPBV40M6 Kings Heath4:44.324:44.32
24:46.48  Stewart WareingPBV40M9 Bristol & West4:42.404:42.40
34:46.87  Zoe Doyle V40W8 Wycombe/Veterans4:43.344:36.48
44:47.57  Matthew PleassSBV35M1 Ivanhoe/Nuneaton4:47.574:37.0
54:49.02  Katy RoyPBV35W2David TaylorChepstow H4:49.024:49.02
64:51.41  Andrew Dolphin-RowlandPBV45M11 Hinckley4:51.414:51.41
74:52.07  Russell Parkin V55M24 Derby/Midland Masters4:44.964:32.78
1500 X35 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.67  Tom HoldenSBV35M2 Tipton4:08.673:48.01
24:12.16  James Marshall V35M5 BRAT4:09.254:09.25
34:14.98  Kristian WatsonPBV35M2Richard MasseyHeanor/Midland Masters4:14.984:14.98
44:23.78  Bruce RaesideSBV35M4Trevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang/Kimberley4:23.783:41.36
54:35.98  Matthew Preston V45M13 Cambridge H/Veterans4:33.324:28.88
-DNF  Ian Mansell V35M4 Nuneaton/Midland Masters 4:35.9
 
3000 X35 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:59.27  Danny McintyrePBV50M19 Rushcliffe10:59.2710:59.27
211:11.58  Rob Sheen V55M25 Leicester/Welsh Masters10:59.08:32.2
311:26.12  Heather GrazPBV45W14 Veterans/South Africa11:26.1211:26.12
411:29.80  Garry HodgkinsSBV45M14 Harborough11:29.8011:27.7
511:35.73  Pete GoringePBV55M25 Kettering11:35.7311:35.73
611:48.42  Karen BrooksSBV60W27Bill BoydCorby/Midland Masters11:48.4211:18.23
711:54.18  Eleanor FowlerSBV40W7 Nuneaton11:54.1810:28.8
812:17.98  Steve LeekSBV55M21Trevor MuxlowNotts12:17.9812:03.1
912:22.28  Cheralynne Todd McIntyreSBV55W21 Rushcliffe12:22.2812:13.5
1012:49.59  Veronika Foster V35W2 Cannock & Stafford12:23.512:23.5
1113:08.56  Ian WrightSBV60M30 Cornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets13:08.5611:44.5
1215:07.84  Lin FarrowSBV60W30Peter LeachNuneaton/Midland Masters15:07.8414:05.5
1315:08.02  John PeacockPBV65M33 Stratford-upon-Avon15:08.0215:08.02
3000 X35 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:09.67  Ian MansellSBV35M4 Nuneaton/Midland Masters10:09.679:43.55
210:17.16  Andy GreenPBV55M22 Team East Haddon/Northampton10:17.1610:17.16
310:32.34  Peter EcclestonPBV35M4 Coventry10:32.3410:32.34
410:44.22  Ashley CartwrightPBV35M2 Harborough10:44.2210:44.22
510:50.49  Howard BushSBV45M15 Tamworth10:50.499:51.5
610:54.24  Tracy Hinxman V45W13 Derby/Gloucester/Midland Masters10:36.0910:36.09
711:30.07  Chris JordanSBV45M11 Derby11:30.0710:40.29
813:42.78  Christine KilkennySBV65W33 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters13:42.7810:48.8
3000 X35 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:31.10  Alastair WatsonSBV40M9 Notts/Hermitage8:31.108:21.18
28:48.86  Kristian WatsonPBV35M2Richard MasseyHeanor/Midland Masters8:48.868:48.86
38:55.00  Bruce RaesideSBV35M4Trevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang/Kimberley8:55.008:06.49
49:06.76  Orlando CoreaPBV45M11David LawrenceBirchfield H/Midland Masters9:06.769:06.76
59:31.41  Daniel HulbertPBV40M10 Larkfield9:31.419:31.41
69:35.85  John RouseSBV45M11 Derby9:35.859:35.03
79:35.89  Abayomi AdedimejiPBV35M2 BRAT9:35.899:35.89
810:18.57  David E LewisPBV50M18David LloydHalesowen10:18.5710:18.57
 
LJ X35 A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.97 1.5Craig Beecham V45M14 Newbury/Southern Counties Vets6.096.70
23.86 0.6Branka Sukara-FieldingPBV50W17 Telford AC3.943.94
33.84 0.1Rashpal SinghSBV65M34 Coventry/Midland Masters3.844.67
43.50 0.2Helen Watson V45W12Peter HillTelford AC3.623.78
52.66w3.4Jeannie NoonanPBV65W31 Northbrook2.662.66
LJ X35 B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38 0.6Christine SciberrasSBV40W9 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Malta4.384.70
23.27 1.9Lyn AhmetSBV65W34Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.274.18
33.21w2.4Angela GreenawayPBV60W30 Nuneaton3.213.21
43.19 -0.2Nicola BuckwellSBV60W30 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets3.193.31
52.97w2.5Iris HolderSBV75W45 Worcester/Welsh Masters2.974.09
LJ X35 C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20 1.0Chris ShepherdPBV40M8 Cardiff5.205.20
24.50 1.2Melanie Garland V55W23 Worcester/Welsh Masters4.814.81
34.48 0.4Keith Powell V55M25 Newport/Welsh Masters4.525.29
43.27 0.6Linda NewSBV60W27 Wigston/Midland Masters/Harborough3.273.95
53.18 0.5Tony BowmanSBV85M51 Leeds City/Northern Masters3.184.21
 
TJ X35 A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.24w2.8Neil Carrington V50M17 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters10.8811.92
29.38 0.3Christine SciberrasSBV40W9 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Malta9.389.48
38.83 -0.6Janice PryceSBV60W27Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters8.8311.42
48.55 1.2Dave CowleySBV70M39 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters8.5510.17
58.19 0.9Helen WatsonPBV45W12Peter HillTelford AC8.198.19
TJ X35 B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.29 1.3Jevgeni Judin V40M8 Exeter/South West Vets12.9413.54
211.66 0.4Gareth DaviesSBV45M15 Oxford City11.6613.32
38.26 0.5Christopher CardenSBV60M30 Rugby & Northampton/Herne Hill/Midland Masters8.2614.82
47.36 2.0Lyn Ahmet V65W34Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets7.438.80
57.00 2.0Tony Bowman V85M51 Leeds City/Northern Masters7.037.99
 
SP7.26K M35 A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
29.58  Benjamin Howard V35M3Jaime WalkerBurton/Midland Masters9.6510.78
38.09  Alec TaylorSBV45M14Jaime WalkerBurton/Worcester/Midland Masters8.0910.93
SP7.26K M45 C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.34  Stephen McCauley V45M2 Oxford City/South West Vets13.9414.84
Page: 1 2