Harrow AC 800m, 1500m Race Night & Long Jump External Results
Harrow
24 Sep 20
800 1500 LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.95Alnawaz JamalPBV45M Harrow2:43.952:43.95
22:44.61Marlie NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:44.612:44.61
32:51.17Claire Morris V40W Ealing Eagles2:49.852:49.85
42:51.97Hannah Pye U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:49.12:49.1
52:53.13Sofia CestaroPBU13W Harrow2:53.132:53.13
62:53.43Iris Cooper U15WDavid RandallWycombe2:53.082:53.08
72:54.16Charlotte ReynaertPBU13W Thames Valley2:54.162:54.16
82:57.56Rachel DreisinSBU15W Barnet2:57.562:48.95
92:58.53Charlotte GrossePBU13W Chiltern2:58.532:58.53
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.33Jag MatharuPBV50M Metros2:27.712:27.71
22:30.48Shannon FordePBU15W Harrow2:30.482:30.48
32:38.76Orla WhittakerPBU15W Hillingdon2:38.762:38.76
42:38.97Sukriti BishtPBU15W Harrow2:38.972:38.97
52:41.22Hollie FordSBU15W Harrow2:41.222:39.0
62:42.60Emma CaddellPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:42.602:42.60
72:43.71Zachary ClearyPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:43.712:43.71
82:44.06Hannah Choudhury U15WPat LoganKingston & Poly2:41.802:41.3
92:48.63Savarnah PandyaSBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:48.632:43.34
102:52.51Charlie De SousaPBU13M Chiltern2:52.512:52.51
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.02Maya SutariaPBU15W Thames Valley2:29.022:29.02
22:29.59Lucie CroftPBU17W Camberley2:29.592:29.59
32:31.94Lily Jessop-TranterPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:31.942:31.94
42:34.06Natasha BennettPBU13W Thames Valley2:32.892:32.89
52:34.82James BeasleySBU15M St. Albans AC2:34.822:32.20
62:34.84Charlotte DocwraPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.842:34.84
72:34.87Amy HogbinPBU15WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:34.872:34.87
82:35.05James AndrewsPBU15M Barnet2:35.052:35.05
92:37.58Charlotte HarrisPBU15W Barnet2:37.582:37.58
102:50.14Scarlett McLellanSBU15W Hillingdon2:50.142:48.44
112:52.38Zoe KnightSBU13W Hillingdon2:52.382:47.3
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.71Thomas BaileyPBU15M St. Albans AC2:26.712:26.71
22:29.55Evie BurtonPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:29.552:29.55
32:32.15Asmaa AbdirahmanSBU15WIdris HamudHillingdon2:32.152:25.02
42:32.42Katie PyePBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.422:32.42
52:33.69Olivia ClarkePBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:33.692:33.69
62:34.75Poppy FisherSBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:34.752:34.33
72:35.74Monica DeakinSBU17W St. Mary's Richmond2:35.742:34.5
82:36.78Angel DoyleSBU15WStevan DokicHillingdon2:36.782:34.77
92:37.10Hattie Bond U15W City of Portsmouth2:34.882:28.7
102:37.13Philip YorkSBV55MIan KennedyEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:37.132:01.9
112:37.31Skye BishopPBU13W Thames Valley2:32.772:32.77
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.32Eadie YellingPBU17WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:25.322:25.32
22:26.79Dulcie YellingPBU15WBob WillowsBrighton & Hove2:26.792:26.79
32:27.65Katie HayPBU20WBridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx2:27.652:27.65
42:29.61Lesedi NkoaneSBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:29.612:24.60
52:30.08Charlie Brook U15M St. Mary's Richmond2:26.392:26.39
62:31.86Lottie Wilkin U13WRichard NationChelmsford2:30.72:30.7
72:33.62Lauren Collis U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:31.372:28.66
82:36.15Samuel KnightSBU17M Hillingdon2:36.152:35.3
92:46.42Holly KunjasicSBU17W Harrow2:46.422:30.92
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.42Zachary DickensPBU17M Hillingdon2:14.422:14.42
22:18.45Ethan McCallPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:18.452:18.45
32:19.46Duncan MeazzoPBU15M Hillingdon2:19.462:19.46
42:19.90Jack BarrellPBU15M Hillingdon2:19.902:19.90
52:20.84Ryan StoddartPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:20.842:20.84
62:22.50Katie SavagePBU15W Herts Phoenix2:19.612:19.61
72:23.96Jordanna MorrishPBSENW Bracknell AC/Bristol & West2:23.962:23.96
82:25.70Annabel HedgeSBU15W St. Albans AC2:25.702:25.05
92:37.12Abigail HackleyPBU15W Hillingdon2:37.122:37.12
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.40Chris ScottPBV45M Orion2:15.402:15.40
22:15.76Olivia BrownPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:15.762:15.76
32:17.35Declan TraynorPBV40M Harrow2:17.352:17.35
42:17.82Catriona Witcombe SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:16.822:16.4
52:18.60Luke KemptonSBU20MMichael TaylorWycombe2:18.602:10.70
62:18.83Beth HunterPBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City2:18.832:18.83
72:19.23Jason KabelSBV45MDamian NevinsHarrow2:19.232:13.66
82:19.43Clara HiggsPBU20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:19.072:19.07
92:19.48Naomi LenaneSBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:19.482:16.1
102:20.04Lauren CunildPBU23W Northampton2:18.162:18.16
112:25.01Sarah McGrathSBU17W St. Albans AC2:25.012:23.85
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.32Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:11.322:11.32
22:11.49Oren SeneviratnePBU15M St. Albans AC2:09.092:09.09
32:13.41Matthew Preston V45M Cambridge H/Veterans2:12.242:11.47
42:13.48Sam AtkinsPBU15MRichard VassallKingston & Poly2:13.482:13.48
52:13.70Phoebe GillPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:13.702:13.70
62:13.85Darren PrestonPBV45M Huntingdonshire2:13.852:13.85
72:15.21Wole OdeleSBV55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.212:14.09
82:16.33Clive WickhamSBV35MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:14.912:14.82
92:22.23Zavier Zinman U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.722:18.72
102:22.86Scarlett Kent U20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:17.922:17.92
112:23.89Francesca BaxterSBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:23.892:17.42
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.87Thomas AskeyPBU17MNick HughesChiltern2:03.872:03.87
22:05.84Freddie BatePBU15M St. Mary's Richmond2:05.352:05.35
32:07.63Alexander McDonaldPBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:07.632:07.63
42:07.81John Whittaker V40M Unattached2:06.712:06.71
52:08.43Dylan HarrodPBU17M Thurrock2:08.432:08.43
62:08.74Charlie Richardson U15M St. Mary's Richmond2:08.462:08.46
72:10.96Benjamin HumphreyPBU17M St. Albans AC2:10.962:10.96
82:11.53Maisie GriceSBU23WBud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro2:11.532:10.60
92:14.02Andre Dahlkamp V45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans2:12.332:12.33
102:15.89Nathan KabelPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow2:15.082:15.08
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.42Alden CollierPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:01.422:01.42
22:02.86George WardPBU15MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:02.752:02.75
32:02.88William PalmerSBU20M Thames Valley2:02.882:01.16
42:03.13Finlay SleemanPBU17M Highgate2:03.132:03.13
52:03.38Edmund AdigwePBV45M Cambridge H2:00.862:00.86
62:03.54Rhys EdwardsPBU20M Ilford2:03.542:03.54
72:03.87Max Bishop U15M Thames Valley2:03.212:03.21
82:03.89Henry YellingPBU17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:03.892:03.89
92:04.23Matt HamiltonPBSENM Dacorum & Tring2:04.232:04.23
102:04.25Jim DaviesSBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:04.252:00.27
112:05.21Damian NevinsSBV40M Harrow2:05.212:00.71
122:08.33Finn Combe U17M Hillingdon2:06.162:06.16
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.23Zac SegalPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:55.931:55.93
21:58.69Scott PulleyPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton1:58.691:58.69
31:59.52Paul MizonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick1:59.521:59.52
41:59.76Jonny BrookPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond1:59.761:59.76
52:00.67Luca Matharu U17MDamian NevinsHarrow2:00.152:00.15
62:00.72Will SteadmanPBU15MMartin BranfootChelmsford2:00.722:00.72
72:02.69William Ross SENM London Heathside2:02.681:58.59
82:03.24Abdirahim HamudPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:03.242:03.24
92:04.15Harvey GrantSBU17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:04.152:03.36
102:04.50Amit SolankiPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:04.502:04.50
112:11.40Mohsin MoallinSBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:11.402:08.17
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.00Isaac BloodworthPBU17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon1:56.001:56.00
21:56.42Laurance EdwardsSBU20MIdris HamudHarrow/Oaklands Col1:56.421:54.50
31:56.78Liam HolbrookSBU23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon/LSE1:56.781:54.22
41:57.32Tomer Tarragano U20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove1:57.091:57.09
51:57.45Hanad AhmedPBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon1:57.451:57.45
61:57.89Abdifatah KhalifPBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon1:57.891:57.89
71:58.97Elias Ahmed U20M Ealing Southall & Middx1:56.971:56.09
81:59.15Sam Wilkinson U23MCraig WinrowBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:58.771:57.96
91:59.31Adam Ireland U20MStevan DokicHillingdon1:59.301:59.30
101:59.63Raihan LenoirePBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe1:59.631:59.63
111:59.88Ben Healey SENMAlex BuddWinchester/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth1:56.911:54.81
122:00.14Edward Henderson U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.821:57.41
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.91Oliver FlemmingPBU13MJohn ClarkeBarnet5:18.915:18.91
25:19.96Emily FordPBU13W Chiltern5:19.965:19.96
35:22.44Dion HubertPBU15M Harrow5:22.445:22.44
45:28.38John HinchinPBV50M Harrow5:28.385:28.38
55:31.16Kayla SaundersPBU15W Harrow5:31.165:31.16
65:35.68Ishi BurmiPBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe5:35.685:35.68
75:48.91Jai BurmiSBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe5:48.915:24.2
85:50.26Katie AllsopPBU13W Chiltern5:50.265:50.26
95:54.68Emma LordPBU15WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:54.685:54.68
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.45Henry WhitePBU15M Harrow5:19.455:19.45
25:19.68Sofia LathamPBU17W Harrow5:19.685:19.68
35:20.28Anna KellyPBU15W Thames Valley5:20.285:20.28
45:20.95Evie PriestSBU15W Kingston & Poly5:20.955:07.12
55:21.50Sienna Shipton U13WDavid FewellChelmsford5:17.725:17.72
65:22.08Matilda FirthPBU17W Wycombe5:22.085:22.08
75:27.20Olivia MatharuSBU15W Harrow5:27.205:23.2
85:28.15Emma McCluskey U15WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:18.005:18.00
95:28.23Zenia GordonSBU17W Thames Valley5:28.235:22.6
105:28.25Sophie ThomasPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:28.255:28.25
115:42.58Katie BrazierSBU17W Chelmsford5:42.585:39.7
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.11David VosserSBV60M Winchester5:02.114:23.9
25:08.69Eleanor ShieldPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:08.695:08.69
35:08.91Larna MorganPBU15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:03.175:03.17
45:10.16Imogen DeakinSBU20W St. Mary's Richmond5:10.164:55.59
55:14.13Mia CaddellPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:14.135:14.13
65:15.69Matthew WhitePBV45M Harrow5:15.695:15.69
75:18.62Rosa WilliamsSBU15W Chiltern5:18.625:14.58
85:33.04Amara OdeogberinPBU15W London Heathside/London Schs5:33.045:33.04
95:33.79Lisa Webb V50W Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:18.984:22.9
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.04Edward FlewittPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx4:59.044:59.04
24:59.88Roger Wilcox U17M Highgate4:58.644:58.64
35:09.44Jordan HindsPBU20W Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College5:09.445:09.44
45:12.05Claire Bentley SENW Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow5:01.784:55.14
55:21.64Evan HardySBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.425:16.42
65:31.89Matthew SutcliffePBU13M Hillingdon5:31.895:31.89
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.12Rafal MachnikPBV35M Ealing Eagles/Poland4:52.124:52.12
24:56.73Alex HughesPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:56.734:56.73
34:57.62Daniel MunnPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.624:57.62
44:57.67Guy Branston U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.464:56.46
54:57.73Maddie HughesSBU15WNick HughesChiltern4:57.734:53.84
64:58.67Sarah HolmesPBSENWFrank HorwillReading AC4:58.674:58.67
74:59.25Noah Clarke U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:56.984:56.98
85:02.13Summer ChapmanPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.135:02.13
95:06.88Daya BagaSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.884:56.61
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.00William ShieldPBU17M Chiltern4:34.004:34.00
24:43.98Ruben KellyPBU15M Herts Phoenix4:43.984:43.98
34:46.44Callum SydenhamSBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:46.444:39.94
44:47.95Max BaxterPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:47.954:47.95
54:48.48Antonia JubbPBU17W St. Albans AC4:48.484:48.48
64:53.25Casper ChillingworthSBU15M Wycombe4:53.254:48.11
74:53.74Steve RobertsSBV55M Handy Cross/Veterans4:53.744:36.71
84:55.10Ella FryerPBU17W St. Mary's Richmond4:55.104:55.10
94:55.41Stephanie HewittPBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock4:55.414:55.41
104:55.97Ellen CooperPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe4:55.974:55.97
114:58.87Callum PowellPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:58.874:58.87
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.54Taaj OjhaPBU17M Hillingdon4:31.544:31.54
24:32.02Euan PinderPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:32.024:32.02
34:32.27Archie PinderPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:32.274:32.27
44:35.22Nick HughesSBV50M Chiltern4:35.224:19.88
54:36.90Morris TarraganoPBV50MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:36.904:36.90
64:37.68Matthew NichollsPBU15M St. Albans AC4:37.684:37.68
74:41.36Dominic Pauley U15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:38.724:38.72
84:45.30Nicole McGovernPBU15WIdris HamudHillingdon4:45.304:45.30
94:47.13Lily Slack U15W Tonbridge4:44.814:44.81
104:48.82Joe DayPBU20M Chiltern4:48.824:48.82
115:04.21Jemima Bowen U17W Guildford & Godalming4:59.254:40.09
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.89Tom WoodPBU15M Chelmsford4:17.894:17.89
24:29.03Oscar LovedayPBU15M St. Albans AC4:29.034:29.03
34:31.23Edmund BrownPBU17M Highgate4:31.234:31.23
44:31.67Luca SpaccatrosiPBU15M Highgate4:31.674:31.67
54:32.11Ross DoranPBU17M Highgate4:32.114:32.11
64:32.44Holly DixonPBSENW Cambridge H4:32.444:32.44
74:33.46Michael O'SullivanPBSENM Harrow4:33.464:33.46
84:35.79Reece FreemanPBU15M Harrow4:35.794:35.79
94:44.02Nathan WrightPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:44.024:44.02
104:44.02Alice Garner U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.24:38.2
114:46.30Zoe Doyle V40W Wycombe/Veterans4:43.344:36.48
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.60Basil RockPBU17MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:12.574:12.57
24:20.58Rob WrightSBSENM Wycombe4:20.584:15.8
34:21.44Louis PetersonSBU17MGeorge HarrisonChiltern4:21.444:20.89
44:23.26Joe CollingePBU17M Highgate4:23.264:23.26
54:24.61Finlay KirkPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.614:24.61
64:24.89Lilly Hawkins SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Plymouth Uni/Wells City4:24.24:24.2
74:25.05Archie Rowles U17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:22.244:22.24
84:27.02David Walsh V35M Belgrave4:22.424:22.42
94:30.31Jacob Preston U15MSarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire4:18.94:18.9
104:32.57Charlie TurnerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.254:32.25
114:33.73Ryan HoleymanPBU17M Ilford4:33.734:33.73
124:35.42Max WinfieldPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:35.424:35.42
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.32Oliver EmmentPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:11.324:11.32
24:12.75Nathan JonesPBU20MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:12.754:12.75
34:12.99John FieldingPBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx4:12.994:12.99
44:13.14Raphael Rivero-StevenetPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.144:13.14
54:13.37Eric WilliamsPBU20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:13.374:13.37
64:13.40David LawrencePBSENM Harrow4:13.404:13.40
74:13.79Sam NesbittPBU17MVanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4:13.794:13.79
84:14.87Alex Jago SENMJohn ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove4:09.084:09.08
94:16.97Simon Dill SENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:06.364:02.59
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.17Alex AlstonPBU17M Bedford & County3:59.173:59.17
24:03.38Jamie WebsterSBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs4:03.384:00.82
34:05.89Alex JohnsonSBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:05.894:01.66
44:05.98Josh EdwardsPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/East Anglia Uni4:05.984:05.98
54:06.00Theo Machin-PaleyPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:06.004:06.00
64:06.54Isaac RothwellPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:06.544:06.54
74:06.95Harry BrodiePBU20M Bedford & County4:06.954:06.95
84:10.20Christopher HudsonPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow4:10.204:10.20
94:13.52Seweryn Czapka U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:11.64:09.21
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.53Mukhtar MusaPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:53.533:53.53
23:54.40Alex MelloyPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:54.403:54.40
33:54.73Dylan SpencerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.733:54.73
43:55.70Thomas Archer U17MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:51.573:51.57
53:56.12Aaron SamuelPBU20M Ilford3:56.123:56.12
63:57.89Jack DicksonPBU20MRichard VassallKingston & Poly3:57.893:57.89
73:59.63Conrad WebberSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni3:59.633:54.54
83:59.72Joseph ChamberlainPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring3:59.723:59.72
94:01.97Thomas BridgerPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:01.974:01.97
104:02.47Kieran Gilfedder SENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni3:57.343:57.34
 
LJ SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.83Arabella Wilson U15WAndrew FisherGuildford & Godalming5.245.24
24.65Mary Drewett U15WThomas PreshoVale of Aylesbury4.714.83
34.61Maisie Fulker U15WSteve MitchellChelmsford4.834.88
44.39Lewis Sorhaindo U13M Harrow4.954.95
54.24Alana Thomas U13W Harrow4.304.30
64.02Josie Booker U17W Ealing Southall & Middx4.194.25
73.96Cherilee Doyle U13W Hillingdon4.124.20
Page: 1 2