Harrow AC 800m, 1500m Race Night & Long Jump External Results
Harrow
24 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.95Alnawaz JamalPBV45M Harrow2:43.952:43.95
22:44.61Marlie NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:44.612:44.61
32:51.17Claire Morris V40W Ealing Eagles2:49.852:49.85
42:51.97Hannah Pye U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:49.12:49.1
52:53.13Sofia CestaroPBU13W Harrow2:53.132:53.13
62:53.43Iris Cooper U15WDavid RandallWycombe2:53.082:53.08
72:54.16Charlotte ReynaertPBU13W Thames Valley2:54.162:54.16
82:57.56Rachel DreisinSBU15W Barnet2:57.562:48.95
92:58.53Charlotte GrossePBU13W Chiltern2:58.532:58.53
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.33Jag MatharuPBV50M Metros2:27.712:27.71
22:30.48Shannon FordePBU15W Harrow2:30.482:30.48
32:38.76Orla WhittakerPBU15W Hillingdon2:38.762:38.76
42:38.97Sukriti BishtPBU15W Harrow2:38.972:38.97
52:41.22Hollie FordSBU15W Harrow2:41.222:39.0
62:42.60Emma CaddellPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:42.602:42.60
72:43.71Zachary ClearyPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:43.712:43.71
82:44.06Hannah Choudhury U15WPat LoganKingston & Poly2:41.802:41.3
92:48.63Savarnah PandyaSBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:48.632:43.34
102:52.51Charlie De SousaPBU13M Chiltern2:52.512:52.51
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.02Maya SutariaPBU15W Thames Valley2:29.022:29.02
22:29.59Lucie CroftPBU17W Camberley2:29.592:29.59
32:31.94Lily Jessop-TranterPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:31.942:31.94
42:34.06Natasha BennettPBU13W Thames Valley2:32.892:32.89
52:34.82James BeasleySBU15M St. Albans AC2:34.822:32.20
62:34.84Charlotte DocwraPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.842:34.84
72:34.87Amy HogbinPBU15WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:34.872:34.87
82:35.05James AndrewsPBU15M Barnet2:35.052:35.05
92:37.58Charlotte HarrisPBU15W Barnet2:37.582:37.58
102:50.14Scarlett McLellanSBU15W Hillingdon2:50.142:48.44
112:52.38Zoe KnightSBU13W Hillingdon2:52.382:47.3
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.71Thomas BaileyPBU15M St. Albans AC2:26.712:26.71
22:29.55Evie BurtonPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:29.552:29.55
32:32.15Asmaa AbdirahmanSBU15WIdris HamudHillingdon2:32.152:25.02
42:32.42Katie PyePBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.422:32.42
52:33.69Olivia ClarkePBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:33.692:33.69
62:34.75Poppy FisherSBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:34.752:34.33
72:35.74Monica DeakinSBU17W St. Mary's Richmond2:35.742:34.5
82:36.78Angel DoyleSBU15WStevan DokicHillingdon2:36.782:34.77
92:37.10Hattie Bond U15W City of Portsmouth2:34.882:28.7
102:37.13Philip YorkSBV55MIan KennedyEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:37.132:01.9
112:37.31Skye BishopPBU13W Thames Valley2:32.772:32.77
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.32Eadie YellingPBU17WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:25.322:25.32
22:26.79Dulcie YellingPBU15WBob WillowsBrighton & Hove2:26.792:26.79
32:27.65Katie HayPBU20WBridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx2:27.652:27.65
42:29.61Lesedi NkoaneSBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:29.612:24.60
52:30.08Charlie Brook U15M St. Mary's Richmond2:26.392:26.39
62:31.86Lottie Wilkin U13WRichard NationChelmsford2:30.72:30.7
72:33.62Lauren Collis U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:31.372:28.66
82:36.15Samuel KnightSBU17M Hillingdon2:36.152:35.3
92:46.42Holly KunjasicSBU17W Harrow2:46.422:30.92
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.42Zachary DickensPBU17M Hillingdon2:14.422:14.42
22:18.45Ethan McCallPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:18.452:18.45
32:19.46Duncan MeazzoPBU15M Hillingdon2:19.462:19.46
42:19.90Jack BarrellPBU15M Hillingdon2:19.902:19.90
52:20.84Ryan StoddartPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:20.842:20.84
62:22.50Katie SavagePBU15W Herts Phoenix2:19.612:19.61
72:23.96Jordanna MorrishPBSENW Bracknell AC/Bristol & West2:23.962:23.96
82:25.70Annabel HedgeSBU15W St. Albans AC2:25.702:25.05
92:37.12Abigail HackleyPBU15W Hillingdon2:37.122:37.12
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.40Chris ScottPBV45M Orion2:15.402:15.40
22:15.76Olivia BrownPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:15.762:15.76
32:17.35Declan TraynorPBV40M Harrow2:17.352:17.35
42:17.82Catriona Witcombe SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:16.822:16.4
52:18.60Luke KemptonSBU20MMichael TaylorWycombe2:18.602:10.70
62:18.83Beth HunterPBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City2:18.832:18.83
72:19.23Jason KabelSBV45MDamian NevinsHarrow2:19.232:13.66
82:19.43Clara HiggsPBU20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:19.072:19.07
92:19.48Naomi LenaneSBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:19.482:16.1
102:20.04Lauren CunildPBU23W Northampton2:18.162:18.16
112:25.01Sarah McGrathSBU17W St. Albans AC2:25.012:23.85
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.32Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:11.322:11.32
22:11.49Oren SeneviratnePBU15M St. Albans AC2:09.092:09.09
32:13.41Matthew Preston V45M Cambridge H/Veterans2:12.242:11.47
42:13.48Sam AtkinsPBU15MRichard VassallKingston & Poly2:13.482:13.48
52:13.70Phoebe GillPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:13.702:13.70
62:13.85Darren PrestonPBV45M Huntingdonshire2:13.852:13.85
72:15.21Wole OdeleSBV55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.212:14.09
82:16.33Clive WickhamSBV35MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:14.912:14.82
92:22.23Zavier Zinman U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.722:18.72
102:22.86Scarlett Kent U20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:17.922:17.92
112:23.89Francesca BaxterSBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:23.892:17.42
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.87Thomas AskeyPBU17MNick HughesChiltern2:03.872:03.87
22:05.84Freddie BatePBU15M St. Mary's Richmond2:05.352:05.35
32:07.63Alexander McDonaldPBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:07.632:07.63
42:07.81John Whittaker V40M Unattached2:06.712:06.71
52:08.43Dylan HarrodPBU17M Thurrock2:08.432:08.43
62:08.74Charlie Richardson U15M St. Mary's Richmond2:08.462:08.46
72:10.96Benjamin HumphreyPBU17M St. Albans AC2:10.962:10.96
82:11.53Maisie GriceSBU23WBud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro2:11.532:10.60
92:14.02Andre Dahlkamp V45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans2:12.332:12.33
102:15.89Nathan KabelPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow2:15.082:15.08
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.42Alden CollierPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:01.422:01.42
22:02.86George WardPBU15MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:02.752:02.75
32:02.88William PalmerSBU20M Thames Valley2:02.882:01.16
42:03.13Finlay SleemanPBU17M Highgate2:03.132:03.13
52:03.38Edmund AdigwePBV45M Cambridge H2:00.862:00.86
62:03.54Rhys EdwardsPBU20M Ilford2:03.542:03.54
72:03.87Max Bishop U15M Thames Valley2:03.212:03.21
82:03.89Henry YellingPBU17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:03.892:03.89
92:04.23Matt HamiltonPBSENM Dacorum & Tring2:04.232:04.23
102:04.25Jim DaviesSBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:04.252:00.27
112:05.21Damian NevinsSBV40M Harrow2:05.212:00.71
122:08.33Finn Combe U17M Hillingdon2:06.162:06.16
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.23Zac SegalPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:55.931:55.93
21:58.69Scott PulleyPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton1:58.691:58.69
31:59.52Paul MizonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick1:59.521:59.52
41:59.76Jonny BrookPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond1:59.761:59.76
52:00.67Luca Matharu U17MDamian NevinsHarrow2:00.152:00.15
62:00.72Will SteadmanPBU15MMartin BranfootChelmsford2:00.722:00.72
72:02.69William Ross SENM London Heathside2:02.681:58.59
82:03.24Abdirahim HamudPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:03.242:03.24
92:04.15Harvey GrantSBU17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:04.152:03.36
102:04.50Amit SolankiPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:04.502:04.50
112:11.40Mohsin MoallinSBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:11.402:08.17
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.00Isaac BloodworthPBU17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon1:56.001:56.00
21:56.42Laurance EdwardsSBU20MIdris HamudHarrow/Oaklands Col1:56.421:54.50
31:56.78Liam HolbrookSBU23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon/LSE1:56.781:54.22
41:57.32Tomer Tarragano U20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove1:57.091:57.09
51:57.45Hanad AhmedPBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon1:57.451:57.45
61:57.89Abdifatah KhalifPBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon1:57.891:57.89
71:58.97Elias Ahmed U20M Ealing Southall & Middx1:56.971:56.09
81:59.15Sam Wilkinson U23MCraig WinrowBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:58.771:57.96
91:59.31Adam Ireland U20MStevan DokicHillingdon1:59.301:59.30
101:59.63Raihan LenoirePBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe1:59.631:59.63
111:59.88Ben Healey SENMAlex BuddWinchester/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth1:56.911:54.81
122:00.14Edward Henderson U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.821:57.41