DASH Series External Results
Bromley
11 Sep 20
200HNS 75 150 300 HJ PV 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200HNS SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.540.1Owen Heard U20M Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley  
224.010.1Josh Watson U20M John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London  
324.100.1Alex O'Callaghan-Brown U20M John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley  
425.530.1Rico Cottell U20M John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley  
528.720.1Richard Holt V45M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly/Southern Coun  
200HNS SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.10-0.2Jessica Tappin SENW  Thames Valley/Loughborough Students  
226.93-0.2Anastasia Davies U23W John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston Uni  
328.04-0.2Alex Hill SENW Marina ArmstrongBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni  
428.68-0.2Kelsey Pullin U17W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley  
529.36-0.2Kira Holt U17W Richard HoltKingston & Poly  
 
75 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.54-0.6Mallory CluleyPBU20W2Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley9.549.54
29.60-0.6Ashleigh ClarkePBSENW6Lorna BootheCroydon9.609.60
39.68-0.6Zsiriah Thomas U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley9.579.57
49.87-0.6Shakanya OsahonPBU17W-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley9.879.87
 
150 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.760.3Ben SnaithPBSENM Mick GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC15.7615.76
216.030.3Andre WrightPBSENM Clarence CallenderMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Sheffield & D16.0316.03
316.060.3Dan PutnamSBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students16.0616.0
416.610.3Chizute Ogbedeh U23M John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni16.4416.44
516.700.3Zac Nwogwugwu U17M John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley16.4416.44
617.300.3Adam Islam-MedeauxPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley17.3017.30
717.350.3Haroon Sangare U17M  Blackheath & Bromley17.3317.33
150 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.120.4Dina Asher-SmithSBSENW John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley17.0016.70
218.520.4Jessica TappinPBSENW  Thames Valley/Loughborough Students18.5218.52
318.620.4Kaliyah YoungPBU20W Clarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley/Newham & Essex Beagles18.4718.47
418.790.4Mallory CluleyPBU20W Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley18.7918.79
518.800.4Ashleigh ClarkePBSENW Lorna BootheCroydon18.8018.80
619.190.4Tianna Haynes U17W  Blackheath & Bromley19.0419.04
 
300 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.36 Ben SnaithPBSENM Mick GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC33.3633.36
233.99 Dan PutnamSBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students33.9933.81
334.66 Andre WrightPBSENM Clarence CallenderMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Sheffield & D34.6634.66
434.77 Nilrem StewartPBU23M Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy34.7734.77
535.09 Bailey Stickings U23M Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students34.9534.95
 
HJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.62 Emily Borthwick SENW Fuzz CaanWigan & District/Liverpool John Moores Uni1.841.84
21.62 Kacey Walters U17W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge H1.681.72
31.52 Daisy Snell U15W  Blackheath & Bromley1.571.57
 
PV SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.33 Erin ThomasSBU20W Gordon John LillisDartford H/Herts Phoenix3.333.50
23.33 Mariette Terrisse V35W Allan WilliamsLewes/France3.554.00
32.83 Grace Thomas U23W Gordon John LillisDartford H/Nottingham Uni2.923.10
42.83 Holly Platt U20W John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.033.03
52.73 Bronwyn YeandlePBU17W Derek LawsAshford AC2.732.73
62.63 Zowie DodgePBU15W Gordon John LillisBasildon2.632.63
72.63 Erin Rees U15W Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.802.80
82.63 Molly StauntonPBU15W Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.632.63
92.23 Teresa Eades V60W Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2.402.65
102.03 Angie CrushSBV40W Derek LawsTonbridge2.032.25