Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
9 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:10.69Oliver CramptonSBSENM Newark AC9:59.229:42.91
210:32.22Morgan HillPBU15MNick PriceBRAT10:15.110:15.1
310:42.16Katie ParkerSBU17WGlynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley10:42.1610:14.99
410:47.28Sarah Pollard SENWBill BoydHarborough/Corby10:35.410:29.24
510:53.20Lexie McloughlinPBU17WRoger FrancksCharnwood10:53.2010:53.20
610:53.63Amelie McCannPBU17W Charnwood10:53.6310:53.63
711:01.22Rachel SeeSBSENWAndrew BeadleCheltenham10:55.810:55.7
811:21.78Holly HipkissPBU15WKeeley SuttonNotts11:06.911:06.9
911:50.48Adam Alexander V40M Northampton11:40.811:40.8
1011:50.92Malcolm WeirSBV70M Belper H/Midland Masters11:50.9211:36.60
1112:17.51Angus SpencePBV40M Race Rapid/Birstall12:17.5112:17.51
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:07.49Fraga Martinez MathiasPBSENM Birstall9:07.499:07.49
29:07.76Charlie NeeceSBU17M Wreake & Soar Valley9:07.769:06.11
39:46.46Christopher BaxterPBSENM South Derbyshire9:46.469:46.46
49:53.82Simon RobertsPBSENM Newark AC9:53.389:53.38
59:54.30Oliver RowlesPBU17M Ivanhoe Robins9:54.309:54.30
69:56.31Finnan RobinsPBU15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H9:56.319:56.31
79:57.02Hannah RobinsonPBSENWJohn DavisBirchfield H9:57.029:47.61
810:12.69Alice PerkinsSBSENWDean MillerWolverhampton & Bilston10:12.699:39.19
910:15.58Zach Spence U20MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley10:12.899:45.5
1010:20.39Lizzy EdgePBU17W Rushcliffe10:20.3910:03.12
1110:29.96Matthew WilliamsonPBSENM Newark AC10:29.9610:29.96
1210:34.24Sean McCannSBU17M Charnwood10:34.2410:28.93
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:37.33Alastair Watson V40M Notts/Hermitage8:31.108:21.18
28:53.16Nick HardySBSENMMike BaxterTipton/Leeds Beckett Uni/Chelmsford/City of York8:53.168:46.92
38:55.62James WardleSBU17MGraham MoffattRushcliffe8:55.628:38.31
48:59.21Solomon Okrafo-SmartPBU17M Absolute Tri8:59.218:42.08
59:02.78Adam BarberPBU17M Harborough9:02.788:32.04
69:05.61Harrison MaynePBU20MCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch8:57.98:57.9
79:14.61Joshua RobinsSBU17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H9:14.618:55.20
89:19.63Chris HinePBSENM Team Bath/Race Hub9:19.639:19.63
99:27.46Lewis EdgeSBU20M Rushcliffe9:27.469:24.28
109:38.65Alex SeabrightPBSENM Ely9:38.659:38.65
119:42.11Maya Todd McIntyrePBU20WGraham MoffattRushcliffe9:42.119:42.11
129:57.64Louis ButtrickPBU17M Rushcliffe9:57.649:14.37