Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
9 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.10Abigail Nicholson U15WKeeley SuttonNotts2:24.32:16.72
22:33.84Savana Smith U15W Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:30.732:24.1
32:35.24Paige Barker U15WGraham LambBurton2:34.972:30.62
42:37.39Emily RawsonSBU15WKeeley SuttonNotts2:37.392:32.65
52:38.82Liz Vaughan V40W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:32.22:32.2
62:46.76Amelia Arbon U13WRichard MasseyMansfield2:44.332:34.70
72:47.41Sophia WrightamPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:43.952:37.80
82:48.31Olly Lockton U11M Charnwood2:45.332:36.69
92:48.62Max Muddle U11M Charnwood2:45.412:33.94
102:54.66Fin HallidayPBU13M Charnwood2:54.662:54.66
112:55.65Caitlyn Brooks U13W Charnwood2:53.782:44.46
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.71William AnnablePBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash2:16.012:00.70
22:18.31Rosie ChallenderPBU15WKeeley SuttonNotts2:18.312:18.31
32:20.79Ethan DayPBU17M Charnwood2:19.572:19.57
42:20.94Olivia Bonshor U17WRoger FrancksCharnwood2:20.802:18.93
52:21.45Helen BraybrookPBU20WBill BoydCorby2:21.452:17.04
62:22.25Jack Hiatt U15MEric FowlerNuneaton2:19.942:16.70
72:22.86Alice Lucy WaltonPBU17W Charnwood2:22.862:22.86
82:24.09Lauren Cunild U23W Northampton/Emory2:18.162:15.70
92:25.18Grace MansonPBU15W Mansfield2:25.182:25.18
102:29.90Isabel Edwards U17W Charnwood2:26.542:25.2
112:31.83Katie Betts U13W Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:23.292:23.29
122:34.21Isabelle Burlington U15W Mansfield2:27.322:26.84
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.22Cameron Efford U17M Cannock & Stafford2:09.052:09.05
22:12.82Grant Davies SENMStuart ColledgeNewark AC2:10.712:10.71
32:13.46Simon MayesPBSENM West End2:13.462:13.46
42:13.71Jack Griffin U17MRussell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley2:07.42:07.4
52:13.90Iris DownesPBU17WColin LancasterShrewsbury2:12.462:08.73
62:15.58Imogen SheppardPBU20WMichael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni2:15.582:15.58
72:15.83Simon OakSBV45MNigel BrookesRotherham/Northern Masters2:13.782:11.19
82:17.99Demi LockerPBU17WVince WilsonCharnwood2:17.992:14.88
92:18.33Beth Hamilton U15WRichard MasseyMansfield2:16.212:16.21
102:21.05Hannah Ridley SENWNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Keele Uni2:16.172:16.17
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.16Sam Wiggins U23MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:53.021:51.58
21:55.93Noah BennettPBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton1:55.931:53.57
31:57.53Ben SmithPBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield1:57.531:55.48
41:59.09Archie RainbowSBU20MDavid ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley1:59.091:53.26
51:59.43Benji Davies U20M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Corby1:56.951:56.46
62:01.17Peter BraybrookSBU17MBill BoydCorby2:01.171:59.1
72:01.21Toby AustinPBSENMMartin KnowlesCroft Ambrey/Leicester Uni2:01.212:01.21
82:02.29Joshua GeddesPBU17MShane SmithKettering2:02.291:57.18
92:03.35Baljeev KandolaPBU23M Leamington2:03.351:58.97
102:09.83Johar AliPBU15MRichard MasseyMansfield2:09.832:05.55
112:10.75Adam BayleyPBU17M Rushcliffe2:10.752:04.11
122:14.47Henry HerriesPBU17M Wreake & Soar Valley2:14.472:14.47