Blackheath & Bromley H September Open Series External Results
Bromley
14 Sep 20
75 200 600 1500 PV DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.46-0.3David DarePBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley9.469.46
29.78-0.3Olumide OsiteluPBU23M  London City AC9.789.78
310.01-0.3Mike SmalleyPBV35M  Croydon10.0110.01
410.34-0.3Emily KerrSBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley10.349.7
510.48-0.3Reo McCauslandPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley10.4810.48
75 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.710.4Ryan MoorePBU20M  Blackheath & Bromley9.719.71
210.290.4Adaeze Boothe U15W  Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.  
310.450.4Makai Sabido-RodneyPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley10.4510.45
410.640.4Elicia LaceyPBU13W Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.6410.64
510.870.4Eva PetersPBU15W  Reigate Priory10.8710.87
75 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.28-0.5Daniel JenkinsPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley11.2811.28
211.35-0.5Piers Spencer-SimmsPBU11M  London Schs11.3511.35
311.43-0.5Ruby TabrahamPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley11.4311.43
411.68-0.5Tamar MccarthyPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley11.6811.68
511.72-0.5Erin SimpsonPBU13W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11.7211.72
611.97-0.5Matilda Shilland U13W  Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.  
712.02-0.5Claudia AdamsPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley12.0212.02
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.980.0Andre Wright SENM Clarence CallenderMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Sheffield & D21.6621.01
222.030.0Jason KalalaSBU20M Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.0321.59
322.480.0Lewis Collins SENM Iain PresnellTonbridge22.4721.68
422.510.0Bailey StickingsPBU23M Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students22.5122.51
523.090.0Tamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V45M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets22.8421.75
623.510.0Tommy Owler U17M  Folkestone22.7422.74
723.630.0Adam Islam-Medeaux U17M  Blackheath & Bromley23.5723.52
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.400.4Drew BurridgePBU20M Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley23.4023.40
223.580.4Ewan WoodPBU20M Iain PresnellTonbridge23.5823.58
323.680.4Connor SuttonPBU17M Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley23.6823.68
424.040.4James NaylorPBU20M Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley24.0424.04
524.190.4AN Other         
625.000.4Harley SitwellSBU20M  Blackheath & Bromley25.0024.04
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.060.1Oluwabamigbe DahunsiPBU15M  Cambridge H25.0625.06
225.160.1Mark McAllisterSBV45M Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets25.1624.6
325.210.1Nathan Firla U15M  Blackheath & Bromley24.7224.72
425.770.1Faith Akinbileje U15W  Blackheath & Bromley25.0225.02
526.130.1Edward ReganPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley26.1326.13
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.880.1Tobias SealesPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley24.8824.88
224.970.1David DarePBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley24.9724.97
325.940.1Wole Odele V55M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets25.5725.57
426.020.1Lucy Tallon U15W Andy PoppletonTonbridge25.9725.97
527.130.1Chloe Kornevall U20W David LeachLewes26.8226.20
628.010.1George ChoatSBV35M Christopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles28.0126.83
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.88-0.4Lawrence GoslinPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley25.8825.88
226.23-0.4Rayhan MourtadaPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley26.2326.23
326.52-0.4Marley ByfieldPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley26.5226.52
426.86-0.4Kelsey PullinPBU17W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley26.8626.86
527.95-0.4Chichi Cooper U17W Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H27.2827.28
628.05-0.4Nina Whitter U15W  Blackheath & Bromley27.0827.08
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.27-1.0Christopher Barrett U15M  Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.  
227.67-1.0Harriet Medlen U15W Andy PoppletonTonbridge27.5027.50
328.00-1.0Kodi-Rhys Agyeman U15W  Blackheath & Bromley27.6627.66
428.60-1.0Parris FrenchSBU17W Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley28.6027.89
528.80-1.0Amber BloomfieldSBU15W  Croydon28.8027.7
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.12-0.4George EveredPBU15M  Reigate Priory26.1226.12
228.30-0.4Mike SudolskiPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley28.3028.30
328.53-0.4Emily AlgeoPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley28.5328.53
428.70-0.4Rosie Kornevall U15W David LeachLewes28.3127.51
528.80-0.4Kelsey Calladine-SmithSBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley28.8027.99
628.91-0.4Louisa Vallins V40W  Blackheath & Bromley28.2628.26
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.57-0.4Richard Walsh U15M  Chelmsford26.5026.50
227.96-0.4Kacey WaltersPBU17W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge H27.9627.96
328.07-0.4Claudia BakerPBU17W Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley28.0728.07
429.83-0.4Annabel DuncombePBU20W  Blackheath & Bromley29.8329.83
530.07-0.4Eva PetersSBU15W  Reigate Priory30.0728.8
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.06-0.1Fionn O'Murchu U15M  Brighton & Hove26.5426.54
228.66-0.1Alyssa FirlaPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley28.6628.66
330.13-0.1Eleanor BarrettPBU20W Allan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley30.1330.13
430.64-0.1Annie Louise WatsonPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley30.6430.64
532.47-0.1Inca LilliefelthPBU15W  London Schs32.4732.47
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.890.2Emily Hayden de CarbonnieresPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley28.8928.89
229.190.2Adaeze Boothe U15W  Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.  
330.320.2Elena DuncombePBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley30.3230.32
431.020.2Abigail BabalolaPBU15W Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H31.0231.02
532.420.2Yasmeen Islam-MedeauxPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley32.4232.42
632.770.2Matilda Shilland U13W  Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.  
734.940.2Nicola Buckwell V60W  Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets34.4733.72
 
600 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:19.78 Sean MolloySBSENM  Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:19.781:19.34
21:19.90 Charles CrickPBU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:19.901:19.90
31:22.29 Victor NutakorSBSENM Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:22.291:21.44
41:25.72 David AwdePBV35M Nick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V1:25.721:25.72
51:28.71 Jordan ChambersPBSENM  Maidstone1:28.711:28.71
61:30.44 Kaspars KazemaksSBV35M Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia1:30.441:27.13
71:32.94 Amarisa SibleyPBU17W Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley1:32.941:32.94
600 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:38.66 Cameron Kelly-GordonPBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley1:38.661:38.66
21:38.76 Lilah UnwinPBU15W David MillsReigate Priory1:38.761:38.76
31:39.30 Jasper BrooksPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley1:39.301:39.30
41:39.84 Josephine BassettPBU15W  Medway & Maidstone1:39.841:39.84
51:40.34 Tallulah NdikanwuPBU15W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1:40.341:40.34
61:40.95 Kyra Sethna-McIntoshPBU17W  Croydon1:40.951:40.95
71:41.82 Lily MeersPBU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley1:41.821:41.82
600 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:40.69 Jessica MurphyPBSENW David HullTonbridge1:40.691:40.69
21:46.82 Cara GouldPBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley1:46.821:46.82
31:51.64 Madeleine MarstonPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley1:51.641:51.64
41:52.23 Lydia WitcombePBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley1:52.231:52.23
51:52.79 Jessica KellyPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley1:52.791:52.79
61:54.22 Kyla DervishPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley1:54.221:54.22
71:56.34 Charlotte BloodworthPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley1:56.341:56.34
82:18.62 Matilda Shilland U13W  Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.  
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:59.00 Henry FisherPBU20M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley3:59.003:59.00
24:00.86 Jamie Goodge U23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:00.394:00.39
34:00.94 Tom BrashPBU17M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:00.944:00.94
44:01.51 Woody Jerome U17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.44:01.4
54:17.90 Fenton Davoren U17M  Tonbridge/Lewes4:17.234:17.23
64:18.95 Daniel KennedySBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley4:18.954:04.35
74:18.99 Isaac ArnottPBU17M  Tonbridge4:18.994:18.99
84:19.29 Henry YellingPBU17M John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:19.294:19.29
94:23.60 Justin StroverPBU20M  Blackheath & Bromley4:23.604:23.60
104:26.16 George ShawPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley4:26.164:26.16
114:43.19 Louis WoodsSBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley4:43.194:28.3
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.93 Huxley CrushPBU17M  Tonbridge/Judd School4:24.934:24.93
24:25.00 Martin RichardsonPBV35M Urban BettagBlackheath & Bromley4:25.004:25.00
34:28.56 Thomas SugdenPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley4:28.564:28.56
44:30.72 Callum HortonPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley4:30.724:30.72
54:31.34 Pippa RoesslerPBU17W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.344:31.34
64:34.38 Alessio TuttPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley4:34.384:34.38
74:36.04 Edward LindsayPBU15M  Tonbridge4:31.184:31.18
84:36.25 Emma HowshamPBSENW  Reading AC4:36.254:36.25
94:38.17 Phoebe AndersonPBU20W Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:38.174:38.17
104:49.46 Poppy Craig-McFeely U17W Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:39.984:39.98
114:54.41 Morgan Squibb U20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:49.994:33.06
124:57.49 Hannah Clark U17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:56.814:44.66
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.35 Joshua DowlingPBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley4:35.354:35.35
24:38.48 Ethan RocksPBU15M  Tonbridge/Judd School4:38.484:38.48
34:40.42 Ian FirlaPBV50M  Blackheath & Bromley/Poland4:40.424:40.42
44:52.58 Isabelle StonehamPBU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:52.584:52.58
54:53.78 Megan SlatteryPBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.784:53.78
64:55.02 Eadie YellingPBU17W John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:55.024:55.02
74:59.02 Ailbhe BarnesSBU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:59.024:47.4
84:59.30 Sophie KelleherPBSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni4:59.304:59.30
95:12.75 Olivia BerrySBU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:12.754:57.17
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.95 Ted MarstonPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley4:42.554:42.55
24:47.21 Micah Evans V35M  Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.  
34:56.17 Zoe Katie WhitePBU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:55.954:55.95
44:58.83 Joshua HealyPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley4:58.834:58.83
55:00.09 David BarclaySBU15M  Tonbridge5:00.095:00.08
65:07.60 Molly-May Mooney-ClarkePBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:06.895:06.89
75:08.44 Dulcie YellingSBU15W Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove5:08.445:01.52
85:10.57 Luciana SmithPBU13W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:10.575:10.57
95:14.60 Francesca Middleton U15W  Blackheath & Bromley5:10.205:10.20
105:28.32 Liberty WhytePBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley5:28.325:28.32
116:15.37 Amelia MiddletonSBU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley6:15.375:09.22
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.06 Fionn O'MurchuPBU15M  Brighton & Hove4:35.064:35.06
24:52.41 Joseph ScanesPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley4:51.974:51.97
35:14.07 Megan BarlowPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley5:04.095:04.09
45:15.18 Carys FirthPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley5:15.185:15.18
55:17.79 Olivia Magee-BrownPBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:17.795:17.79
65:26.48 Amie GouldPBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:26.485:26.48
75:56.58 Samuel Barlow U13M  Blackheath & Bromley5:35.865:35.86
86:06.48 Lydia MarstonPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley6:06.486:06.48
96:07.11 Ian McCarthySBV60M  Cambridge H6:07.115:38.3
 
PV SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.13 Barnaby Corry U17M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.304.31
23.63 Ethan Kitteridge U20M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.124.12
33.53 Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.634.00
43.43 David Awde V35M Nick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V3.874.00
53.33 Jack StauntonPBU17M Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.333.33
62.93 Holly PlattPBU20W John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.033.03
72.83 Oscar Witcombe U15M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.033.03
82.73 Erin ReesPBU15W Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.802.80
92.63 Finn KitteridgePBU15M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.632.63
102.43 Molly Staunton U15W Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.632.63
112.23 Charlie PlattPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley2.232.23
-NH Benjamin Platt U17M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.703.70
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.74 Dillon ClaydonPBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School49.7449.74
247.37 Gabriel LambPBU17M1Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet47.3747.37
342.21 Brydon Duncan U17M1Herbert KuenstlingerBlackheath & Bromley43.2143.21
434.64 Michael Walsh U17M1 Chelmsford38.2638.26
524.43 Otis Koch-o'rorke U17M1 Oxford City29.7929.79
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.93 Dante McNicholPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School39.9339.93
222.22 Max KennedyPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley22.2222.22
 
DT1K U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.83 Hannah MacAulayPBU20W2Herbert KuenstlingerBlackheath & Bromley44.8344.83
241.06 Precious HamiltonPBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies41.0641.06
316.79 Amber CockburnPBU15W-4 Blackheath & Bromley16.7916.79
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.36 Erin SimpsonPBU13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley21.3621.36