Mark Cawte Memorial Open - Jumps & Track External Results
Swindon
27 Sep 20
200 300 400 800 1500 HJ LJ TJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.29-1.2Max Elliott U20M Sandra WoodmanYate22.4522.45
223.65-1.2Joe Carter U17M Julie AlexanderTeam Bath22.5522.55
323.66-1.2Joe FrewSBU17M Michael DyerReading AC23.6623.5
424.72-1.2Kasongo Emmanuel ShutshaSBSENM  Bristol Uni24.7223.41
525.62-1.2Tye Leo-Stroud U17M Tony JacksonSwindon/Wiltshire Schs24.9224.31
626.61-1.2Ryan Brady U15M Dean GarrettBristol & West23.9623.96
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.60-0.9Edward WilsonPBU17M Tristan JamiesonBristol & West22.9022.90
224.97-0.9Kieran ShortSBU23M  Marlborough & District Junior/Swansea Uni24.9723.9
325.23-0.9Finley Keane U15M  Cardiff Archers25.0125.01
425.28-0.9James MitchellPBU17M Katy OdellSouthampton25.2825.28
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.600.2Delleah Belgrave U17W Tony JacksonSwindon26.1826.15
226.720.2Osian Parry U15M Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers26.0226.02
327.400.2Phoebe Ryder-BensonPBU15W  Newbury27.4027.40
427.460.2Phoebe Havard U15W Sandra WoodmanYate27.1327.13
527.960.2Marina SempleSBU17W  Radley27.9626.6
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.47-1.3Eleni Francis U17W Paul WestonTeam Bath26.7226.72
227.87-1.3Kiya Goodwin U20W John DillSwindon27.5227.2
328.17-1.3Eva Tyler U15W  Hereford27.626.01
428.32-1.3Kaytlin Roberts U20W Peter WareingSouthampton27.9327.5
528.66-1.3Olivia Pawson U20W John DillSwindon28.0227.88
628.94-1.3Jessica SimonsSBU15W  Radley28.9427.7
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.00-0.9Tamara JacksonPBU15W Jonathan JacksonBristol & West27.0027.00
227.52-0.9Lucy Odell U20W Katy OdellReading AC27.0527.05
327.89-0.9James BagotPBU15M John DillSwindon27.8927.89
428.19-0.9Evie Turner U15W  Westbury/Yate27.8727.87
529.51-0.9Laila-Jae BelgravePBU13W Tony JacksonSwindon28.3228.32
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.17-1.8Jacob Canfer-SmithPBU17M  Swindon27.1727.17
228.37-1.8James KyeremehPBU15M  Swindon28.3728.37
328.60-1.8Amelia BrandonPBU20W  Swindon28.6028.60
428.74-1.8Isabelle BennettSBU20W  Southampton28.7428.4
528.86-1.8Reka Carr U15W Tony JacksonSwindon28.7528.57
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.15-1.3Calum Coles U23M Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury25.2725.27
229.44-1.3Livvy HewlettPBU15W Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury29.4429.44
329.60-1.3Freja NielsenSBU15W Peter O'KeefeRadley29.6029.4
429.86-1.3Sian Read U23W  Southampton29.3429.34
530.15-1.3Sebastian ForrestPBU15M  Stroud30.1530.15
630.84-1.3Isla Bohannon U15W  Radley30.1529.6
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.33-1.7Craig ScottSBV45M  Swindon29.3328.5
229.73-1.7Oz ScottPBU15M  Swindon28.9228.92
330.71-1.7Charlotte Bell U13W  Stroud29.3029.30
431.29-1.7Lisa Carpenter V45W Bryan ClintonSwindon/South West Vets31.0831.08
532.42-1.7Jessica Tanner U13W  Swindon31.6931.69
633.19-1.7Nieve CorcoranPBU13W  Swindon33.1933.19
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.82-1.0Doug Rogan ReaPBU17M  Marlborough & District Junior25.8225.82
230.67-1.0Poppy AbercrombiePBU13W  Swindon29.7029.70
330.85-1.0Jacob EarlePBU13M  City of Salisbury30.8530.85
432.15-1.0Linda PittsSBV50W  Newbury32.1530.1
532.41-1.0Amy JonesPBU13W  Stroud32.4132.41
633.53-1.0Lily Herring U13W  Swindon33.1333.13
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.450.0George MannPBU13M  Swindon30.4530.45
231.680.0Kalina KarachevaPBU13W  Swindon31.6831.68
332.620.0Charlotte DyerPBU17W Peter O'KeefeRadley32.6232.62
432.870.0Amber Waring-JonesSBU15W  Marlborough & District Junior32.8731.1
533.040.0Evie Hallsworth U13W  Marlborough & District Junior32.9832.1
633.790.0Abriana McDonaldPBU15W  Marlborough & District Junior33.7933.79
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.38-2.3Mitchel Brown T38 U23M Deborah BrayLavington Athletics27.7426.8
231.94-2.3Ella-Marie Rudman-Bromley U13W  Marlborough & District Junior31.4831.48
332.39-2.3Monty Dors U13M  Swindon31.8331.83
432.94-2.3Millie PiercePBU13W  Swansea32.9432.94
533.12-2.3Christopher JamesPBU13M  Swindon33.1233.12
633.48-2.3Tori McDonaldPBU13W  Marlborough & District Junior33.4833.48
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.26 Charlie BrookesPBU15M  Dorchester37.2637.26
239.93 Philip WrenSBSENM Kay ReynoldsRadley39.9337.8
341.25 Katie Evans U17W Dean ExtonDorchester40.4340.43
442.04 Tye Leo-Stroud U17M Tony JacksonSwindon/Wiltshire Schs41.840.56
543.40 Jack Choules U15M John DillSwindon42.942.9
300 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.75 Jacob Canfer-SmithPBU17M  Swindon41.2941.29
243.48 Tabitha Proudley U17W Katy OdellSouthampton43.0043.00
344.80 Kiya Goodwin U20W John DillSwindon43.5843.58
446.21 Eva Tyler U15W  Hereford44.743.5
300 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.27 Nia McConnellPBU15W Dean ExtonDorchester43.2743.27
244.93 Lauren PawsonPBU17W John DillSwindon44.7344.73
345.53 Jessica SimonsPBU15W  Radley45.5345.53
446.18 Katie NewPBU15W John DillSwindon46.1846.18
546.28 Caitlin Witham U15W Phil LuckerSouth Glos45.9445.94
654.21 Nieve CorcoranPBU13W  Swindon54.2154.21
300 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.46 Freya McFaddenPBU15W  Stroud44.4644.46
245.03 Molly WhitePBU17W Dean ExtonDorchester44.844.8
346.54 Lucy SpencerPBU17W John DillSwindon46.5446.54
446.65 Reka CarrPBU15W Tony JacksonSwindon46.6546.65
300 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.97 Thea OsbornePBU15W  Newbury44.9744.97
247.87 Lavinia RaiSBU17W John DillSwindon47.8747.5
348.07 Harriet HowellPBU15W  Swindon48.0748.07
448.52 Josie RyderSBU17W  Swindon48.5247.80
549.18 Ella SpencerPBU13W John DillSwindon49.1849.18
651.89 Evie Banwell-MooreSBU17W  Swindon50.6249.66
300 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.33 Arthur WiddowsPBU13M John DillSwindon47.3347.33
247.66 Oz ScottPBU15M  Swindon45.8245.82
349.55 Arthur PearsonPBU13M  Swindon47.8947.89
450.21 Chloe KenchPBU15W  Swindon48.3348.33
553.42 Rosheen O'Callaghan U15W  Swindon52.8952.89
664.75 Harry ChasePBU13M  Swindon64.7564.75
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.58 Jack Higgins U20M Jonathan TiltSouthampton48.9948.61
250.26 Ciaran Dunnion SENM Jonathan TiltPoole AC49.6249.62
351.31 Liam HigginsPBU20M Jonathan TiltSouthampton51.3151.31
454.17 Calum BressingtonSBSENM  Southampton/Southampton Solent Uni54.1750.29
554.82 Luke ByrnePBV35M  Swindon/South West Vets54.8254.82
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.60 Brandon MullinerPBSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton53.6053.60
254.45 Ben Jones U17M  Marlborough & District Junior53.7853.78
355.10 Vince MasonPBU17M Dean ExtonDorchester54.9754.97
456.88 Jonathan Tilt V55M Howard MoscropSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets/Halterworth56.6851.02
558.16 Simon Ciaravella V45M  Southampton/Southern Counties Vets57.5150.80
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.20 James MitchellPBU17M Katy OdellSouthampton57.2057.20
258.66 Alasdair EdingtonPBU20M  Marlborough & District Junior58.6658.66
359.82 Zed Snell U17M  Swindon59.3359.33
459.94 Stewart WareingPBV40M  Bristol & West59.9459.94
561.29 Chloe Kornevall U20W David LeachLewes60.1259.16
662.83 Antonia Dawes U17W Darryn McAteeNewport62.1962.19
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.86 Stephanie BrooksPBU17W Martin FisherNorth Somerset60.8660.86
262.46 Kelly-Marie Marsh U17W John DillSwindon61.961.9
363.89 Mitchel Brown T38PBU23M Deborah BrayLavington Athletics63.8963.89
467.05 Olivia Pawson U20W John DillSwindon64.0362.8
400 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.62 Jessica Kinneir U17W John DillSwindon64.164.1
265.67 Tina Wickens V50W  Gloucester/Midland Masters65.0665.06
366.12 Anna MidgleySBV35W Paul de-CampsGloucester/South West Vets66.1265.8
466.40 Kieran Golding DPBV40M Alan BrownSwindon66.4066.40
569.31 Lisa Carpenter V45W Bryan ClintonSwindon/South West Vets68.2068.20
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.43 Seamus RobinsonPBU17M  Westbury/Yate/City of Derry1:59.431:59.43
22:05.21 James Rankin-AcostaPBU17M Kevin ButtleSwindon2:05.212:05.21
32:06.43 Nathan Phillips SENM Liz DaviesSwansea/Swansea Uni2:05.672:05.67
42:09.59 Ben JonesPBU17M  Marlborough & District Junior2:09.592:09.59
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.80 Henry Dawes U15M Darryn McAteeNewport2:09.472:09.47
22:10.95 Fletcher HartPBU15M John DillSwindon2:10.952:10.95
32:11.61 James NewtonSBV40M Howard MoscropSwindon2:11.612:10.65
42:11.83 Tom WhettonPBU15M  Radley2:11.832:11.83
52:13.44 James BagotPBU15M John DillSwindon2:13.442:13.44
62:17.21 James HodgePBV45M Chris ElsonBristol & West2:17.212:17.21
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.43 Toby BakerPBU17M  Team Bath2:12.432:12.43
22:15.34 Toby FirkinsPBU20M Steve WilliamsAvon Valley2:15.342:15.34
32:22.70 Kelly-Marie Marsh U17W John DillSwindon2:18.092:18.09
42:27.64 Lexie Bull U17W Christopher BrownStroud2:21.692:14.25
52:28.76 Jack Choules U15M John DillSwindon2:19.622:19.62
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.43 Stewart WareingPBV40M  Bristol & West2:15.432:15.43
22:17.75 David BlackmanSBV50M Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:17.752:03.75
32:18.68 Harrison BlackPBU17M Kevin ButtleSwindon2:18.682:18.68
42:23.96 Arabella WilsonSBU15W Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming2:21.722:21.72
52:24.16 Lauren PawsonSBU17W John DillSwindon2:24.162:23.32
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.68 Tom CroughanPBU15M  North Somerset2:20.682:20.68
22:21.30 Sophie MoorePBU17W  Team Bath2:21.302:21.30
32:31.09 Lucy Spencer U17W John DillSwindon2:30.962:28.7
42:32.40 Gemma Baker U17W  Team Bath2:28.882:28.88
52:47.15 Katie New U15W John DillSwindon2:33.602:33.60
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.55 Alessandro VirgilioPBU13M Kevin ButtleSwindon2:21.642:21.64
22:29.83 Sebastian ForrestPBU15M  Stroud2:29.832:29.83
32:31.02 Ella SpencerPBU13W John DillSwindon2:31.022:31.02
42:34.39 Natalya Smith U17W  City of Portsmouth2:33.552:32.3
52:39.45 Freja Nielsen U15W Peter O'KeefeRadley2:32.872:32.87
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.55 Khaya SwainePBU13W  Swindon2:29.992:29.99
22:34.71 Alice BurchPBV35W Jonathan TiltTotton2:34.712:34.71
32:35.36 Olivia Reavey U20W Bill TindellSouthampton2:34.672:34.1
42:36.44 Jacob EarlePBU13M  City of Salisbury2:36.442:36.44
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.26 Luke Elkins U15M  Marlborough & District Junior2:37.362:37.36
22:42.04 Arthur WiddowsPBU13M John DillSwindon2:42.042:42.04
32:45.28 Charlotte BellPBU13W  Stroud2:45.282:45.28
42:47.25 Carley LaintonPBU13W  Swindon2:47.252:47.25
52:54.29 Meredith Prosser U13W  Swindon2:46.722:46.72
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.13 Oliver FisherPBU13M  Stroud2:26.912:26.91
22:49.39 Grace Aslin U20W  Southampton2:39.422:39.42
32:52.62 Amy JonesPBU13W  Stroud2:40.572:40.57
42:58.76 Holly Scott U13W Bryan ClintonSwindon2:45.402:45.40
53:05.22 Christopher JamesPBU13M  Swindon3:05.223:05.22
63:05.51 Archie RichardsonPBU13M  Swindon3:05.513:05.51
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.48 Luke ByrneSBV35M  Swindon/South West Vets4:20.484:15.57
24:21.28 Dominic Exworthy U17M Mike ChambersWinchester4:19.74:19.7
34:23.68 Edward HallPBSENM  Swindon4:23.684:23.68
44:27.23 Omer Homer T13/F13 SENM  Swindon4:26.604:26.60
54:31.67 Isaac MouldPBU17M  Cirencester/Swindon4:29.404:29.40
64:33.17 Brandon MullinerPBSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton4:33.174:33.17
74:34.24 Matthew WardPBU17M  Gloucester4:34.244:34.24
84:39.73 Josh Burns U15M  Swindon4:33.534:33.53
94:43.94 James Hodge V45M Chris ElsonBristol & West4:40.04:40.0
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.27 Henri CotineauPBU15M  Chippenham H4:35.274:35.27
24:41.21 George Daly V40M  Gloucester4:38.44:37.45
34:45.36 James HulmePBU17M  Yate4:45.364:45.36
44:46.59 Amelia HonorPBU17W Alan ThomasBristol & West/Yate4:46.594:46.59
54:48.84 Luc CotineauPBU17M  Chippenham H4:48.844:48.84
64:52.26 Kiya Dee U17W  Highworth/Cheltenham4:36.424:36.42
74:56.97 Anna GodfreyPBSENW  Reading AC4:56.974:56.97
84:59.78 Mackenzie Van LaunSBU15M  City of Portsmouth4:59.784:55.78
95:00.75 Sarah Holmes SENW Frank HorwillReading AC4:58.674:58.67
105:01.94 Sophie MoorePBU17W  Team Bath5:00.625:00.62
115:06.62 Laura Chance U15W Pat GallagherWestbury/Yate4:53.014:53.01
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.61 Harry EdwardsPBU15M  Swindon4:54.614:54.61
24:59.77 Taya Dee U17W  Highworth/Cheltenham4:59.754:59.75
35:03.09 Maisie McCallaPBU15W John DillSwindon5:03.095:03.09
45:06.64 William Harries U13M Wayne GriffithsPembrokeshire5:02.915:00.20
55:06.92 Rebecca CornellPBU15W John DillSwindon5:06.925:06.92
65:12.23 Elen Ruck U15W  Westbury/Yate5:02.495:02.49
75:14.86 Estelle Lowe U13W  Westbury/Yate5:03.775:03.77
85:15.41 Alice BurchPBV35W Jonathan TiltTotton5:15.415:15.41
95:26.85 Kieran Golding DSBV40M Alan BrownSwindon5:26.855:25.9
105:28.47 Lottie SilvertonSBU15W  Team Bath5:28.474:56.31
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.15 Ian Spencer V45M  Swindon5:08.305:08.30
25:23.18 Joshua StewardPBU13M  Swindon5:21.835:21.83
35:27.44 Ayla TonkinSBU17W Bryan ClintonSwindon5:27.445:24.5
45:35.66 Felicity Lowe U13W  Westbury/Yate5:28.785:28.78
55:38.85 Amy BondPBU15W  Stroud5:38.855:38.85
65:47.71 Bella RyderPBU13W  Swindon5:47.715:47.71
75:52.11 Millie PiercePBU13W  Swansea5:52.115:52.11
85:56.33 Isabelle MerrimanPBU13W  Stroud5:56.335:56.33
95:57.63 Arthur Daley V70M  Gloucester/Midland Masters5:52.055:39.0
106:14.48 Ella-Marie Rudman-BromleySBU13W  Marlborough & District Junior6:14.486:05.42
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75 Kieran Short U23M  Marlborough & District Junior/Swansea Uni1.851.88
21.73 Joe FrewPBU17M Michael DyerReading AC1.731.73
31.50 Zachary Walpole U17M  Team Bath1.611.61
HJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Harry Paddock U15M2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester1.721.72
21.60 Tom CroughanPBU15M1 North Somerset1.601.60
31.35 Oz ScottPBU15M1 Swindon1.351.35
41.30 Sam GregoryPBU13M-1 Swindon1.301.30
51.20 George MannPBU13M-1 Swindon1.201.20
HJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.51 Lucy OdellSBU20W Katy OdellReading AC1.511.55
21.48 Stephanie BrooksSBU17W Martin FisherNorth Somerset1.481.54
21.48 Jessica KinneirSBU17W John DillSwindon1.511.53
41.30 Esther DaviesSBU17W Peter O'KeefeRadley1.301.43
41.30 Melanie Garland V55W  Worcester/Welsh Masters1.351.40
HJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.61 Alannah Heneghan U15W1 Team Bath1.631.63
21.59 Livvy HewlettPBU15W2Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury1.601.60
31.45 Arabella WilsonPBU15W1Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming1.451.45
41.45 Leshawn Clifford U15W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H1.491.49
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.09 Joe Frew U17M Michael DyerReading AC6.396.39
26.03 Joe CarterPBU17M Julie AlexanderTeam Bath6.036.03
34.52 Craig ScottPBV45M  Swindon4.524.52
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06 Tom CroughanPBU15M1 North Somerset5.065.06
25.02 Osian ParryPBU15M1Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers5.025.02
33.64 Sebastian ForrestSBU15M1 Stroud3.643.78
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.47 George MannPBU13M2 Swindon4.474.47
23.99 Jacob EarlePBU13M1 City of Salisbury3.993.99
33.70 Monty Dors U13M1 Swindon3.753.75
43.51 Christopher JamesPBU13M2 Swindon3.513.51
53.19 Harry PalmerPBU13M1 Swindon3.193.19
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.67 Delleah BelgravePBU17W Tony JacksonSwindon5.675.67
25.62 Amy WarrePBU17W Tony JacksonSwindon5.625.62
35.36 Eleni FrancisPBU17W Paul WestonTeam Bath5.365.36
45.33 Belinda SergentPBSENW Paul WestonBedford & County/Bath Uni5.335.33
55.21 Samantha BarrettSBU23W Paul WestonBristol & West5.215.44
65.02 Esther LeongSBU23W Christian NorthBristol & West/Oxford Uni5.025.10
74.46 Amelia Brandon U20W  Swindon4.624.65
83.19 Charlotte DyerSBU17W Peter O'KeefeRadley3.194.10
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.24 Arabella WilsonPBU15W1Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming5.245.24
24.55 Leshawn Clifford U15W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H4.934.93
34.32 Freja Nielsen U15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.364.36
43.98 Isla BohannonPBU15W2 Radley3.983.98
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.51 Laila-Jae BelgravePBU13W2Tony JacksonSwindon4.514.51
24.31 Ruby WoodmanPBU13W2Nick HarrisBristol & West4.314.31
34.02 Holly ScottPBU13W1Bryan ClintonSwindon4.084.08
43.99 Kalina KarachevaPBU13W2 Swindon3.993.99
53.88 Ella-Marie Rudman-BromleyPBU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior3.883.88
63.79 Evie Hallsworth U13W2 Marlborough & District Junior3.993.99
73.64 Charlotte BellPBU13W1 Stroud3.643.64
83.60 Jessica TannerSBU13W1 Swindon3.603.64
Page: 1 2