South London Athletics Network Final Chance Open External Results
Tooting Bec
26 Sep 20
300 400 800 1500 HJ LJ SP4K SP3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
300 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.10Anna ForsterPBU13W James McDonaldHerne Hill46.1046.10
246.61Tabitha Welsh U17W  South London46.2346.23
347.64Alice Stanley U17W  South London46.4846.48
448.97Abigail OniPBU15W  Herne Hill48.9748.97
300 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.59Nathan Latigo U17M  Herne Hill40.1640.16
244.47Julia NewmanPBU15W  Sutton & District44.4744.47
345.47Diego ListerSBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill45.4740.16
 
400 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.7Mike SmalleyPBV35M  Croydon62.762.7
263.0Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W  Croydon61.9561.40
365.8Rebekah Riches U20W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon64.1361.5
468.4Andrew SimmsSBV55M  Herne Hill/Veterans68.466.84
400 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.1Wole OdeleSBV55M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets57.156.73
257.9Eric DolPBSENM  Herne Hill57.957.9
358.3Mark WhiteSBV50M  Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans58.354.85
461.2Thomas KeenanSBSENM  Sutton & District61.260.88
400 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.37Ben RochfordSBSENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Roehampton University49.3748.51
253.01Tom Armstrong U17M Wayne VintonRanelagh52.6752.67
353.38Drew Burridge U20M Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley53.2952.11
454.99James Naylor U20M Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley53.2853.28
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.66Emily DunipacePBU13W  Hercules Wimbledon2:48.662:48.66
22:53.23Martha Eminson U13W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:52.722:52.72
33:02.24Gracie BroughPBU13W  Sutton & District3:02.243:02.24
43:05.33Thorfinn OlokPBU11M  Sutton & District3:05.333:05.33
53:38.55Ian Strong V55M  Herne Hill3:37.243:14.00
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.69Sophie WrightPBU11W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.492:45.49
22:52.95Imogen Weller U15W  Herne Hill2:46.322:46.32
32:59.25Luke Fowler U13M  Sutton & District2:55.092:55.09
43:01.48Mae Losson U13W  Hercules Wimbledon AC  
53:03.45Lara GowenPBU11W  Sutton & District3:03.453:03.45
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.10Bailey O'LearySBU15W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:39.102:34.83
22:39.71Lottie HarveyPBU15W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:39.362:39.36
32:40.66Dylan GilliesPBU13M  Herne Hill2:40.082:40.08
42:41.30Ariana ShalaPBU15W  Hercules Wimbledon2:41.302:41.30
52:45.13Josie Hughes U13W  Hercules Wimbledon2:41.812:41.81
62:51.80Elena Estay Clarke U13W  Herne Hill Harriers  
72:52.58Miona IvanovicSBU15W  Hercules Wimbledon2:52.582:49.24
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.96Thomas Whorton U11M  Hercules Wimbledon2:22.242:22.24
22:41.03Ava Clark U13W  South London2:30.052:30.05
32:45.15Barnabas Woodcraft U13M  Herne Hill2:38.842:38.84
42:45.22Cliona O'BrienPBU15W  Hercules Wimbledon2:40.202:40.20
52:45.58Nicole ChamberlainSBU17W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.582:32.47
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.23Max Read U15M  South London2:27.402:27.40
22:30.03Ethan NewellPBU13M  Sutton & District2:30.032:30.03
32:30.09Charlotte GurneyPBU13W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:30.092:30.09
42:30.65Lucy Wright U13W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.712:25.71
52:35.16Sophie WilliamsSBU17W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.162:30.7
62:39.04Palmer Newson U17W  Belgrave2:35.312:35.31
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.08David PhillipsPBV40M  Herne Hill2:20.082:20.08
22:22.15Lilah UnwinPBU15W David MillsReigate Priory2:22.152:22.15
32:23.11Shakila KeablePBU15W  Reigate Priory2:23.112:23.11
42:24.67Jon GoldstonPBU13M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.042:21.04
52:25.28Diana Norman V45W Julia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:23.362:10.02
62:27.15Gusie Lewis U15M Maureen HancockSutton & District2:24.042:24.04
72:28.32Sophia SahaiPBU13W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.232:25.23
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.10Hector RevillPBU20M Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:11.102:11.10
22:16.50Andre Dahlkamp V45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans2:12.332:12.33
32:20.87Lulu Weisz U17W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:18.482:18.48
42:21.91Malachi Balogun U15M  Herne Hill2:18.822:18.82
52:21.95Poppy Craig-McFeely U17W Wayne VintonHerne Hill2:21.142:21.14
62:24.33Madeleine Casey U17W David WilkinsonThames Valley2:20.902:20.90
72:24.41Hannah Edwards SENW  Herne Hill2:22.802:09.99
82:24.68Summer ChapmanSBU15W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.682:22.77
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.21Theo LewisPBU20M Nick HancockSutton & District2:01.322:01.32
22:03.89Spencer BatemanPBU17M Maureen HancockSutton & District2:03.892:03.89
32:06.91Daryl CyprienPBU20M  South London2:06.912:06.91
42:07.20Oscar Curry U17M  Reigate Priory2:06.262:06.26
52:08.17Charlie TurnerPBU20M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.172:08.17
62:09.81David WalshPBV35M  Belgrave2:09.812:09.81
72:12.85Conall McNallyPBSENM  Belgrave/Bristol Uni2:12.852:12.85
82:15.35Farid SousouPBU23M  Highgate2:15.352:15.35
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.39Dylan Spencer U20M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.881:53.88
21:58.49Niki Faulkner SENM David WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley1:57.251:54.25
31:58.80Mike CummingsSBV35M Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:58.801:55.25
42:00.33Edward Henderson U17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.821:57.41
52:02.77Zachary Crowther U15M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:01.742:01.74
62:03.58Adam HudsonSBU17M Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:03.582:03.05
72:03.84Andrew WarburtonSBSENM  Herne Hill2:03.841:58.04
82:04.90James Stocker SENM  Herne Hill2:01.192:01.19
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.18William WeyhamPBU13M  South London5:35.185:35.18
25:37.38Sophie JackPBU13W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:34.855:34.85
35:41.67Edward CunniffePBU11M  Herne Hill5:41.675:41.67
45:50.49Oliver BerryPBU13M  Herne Hill5:50.495:50.49
56:22.71Gary BudingerSBV60M  Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans6:22.716:08.5
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.33Andrew DaviesSBV45M  Hercules Wimbledon5:12.335:01.0
25:23.80Orla Wright U13W  Herne Hill5:21.675:21.67
35:25.27Raffi FrenchPBU13M  South London5:25.275:25.27
45:25.38Vivi MarshallSBU15W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:25.385:20.0
55:25.79Ava Mcandie U13W  Hercules Wimbledon5:19.715:19.71
65:27.49Samuel GoldingPBU11M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:27.495:27.49
75:34.26Georgia HanleyPBU20W David WilkinsonThames Valley5:34.265:34.26
85:44.33Claire Van HeelPBU17W  Herne Hill5:44.335:44.33
95:48.31Orla Carroll U13W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:37.905:37.90
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.41Andrew RobinsonSBV50M Richard HoltThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly5:04.414:15.2
25:06.70Keith NewtonSBV55M  Herne Hill/Brighton & Hove5:06.704:11.0
35:07.88Jack MclennanPBU13M James McDonaldHerne Hill5:07.885:07.88
45:11.39Josh Maguire U13M James McDonaldHerne Hill5:11.365:11.36
55:19.39Hugh FrenchPBV45M  Dulwich5:19.395:19.39
65:21.10Mark BebbingtonPBV60M  Herne Hill5:21.105:21.10
75:25.95Rosalie Laban U15W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:23.95:19.29
85:27.36Christopher Cull U13M  Sutton & District5:12.095:10.4
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.08Warren WilsonPBU13M James McDonaldHerne Hill5:00.085:00.08
25:03.44Sophia Lorke U17W  South London4:57.804:57.80
35:06.22Thomas Taylor U13M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.674:55.67
45:07.04Albane Fery U17W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:02.955:02.95
55:07.06Archie RobinsonPBU15M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.065:07.06
65:09.28Hannah WoolleySBU17W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.285:08.77
75:14.07Millie Thorpe U17W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:05.385:01.24
85:14.84Izzy Perry U15W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:07.945:07.94
95:35.43Hebe HunterSBU17W James McDonaldHerne Hill/Wimborne5:35.434:51.02
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.42Evan Cowell-NewPBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:52.424:52.42
24:53.04Orna McGinleyPBSENW  Belgrave/Ireland4:53.044:53.04
34:55.44Maddy Whitman U17W Terry O'NeillBelgrave4:50.304:50.30
44:56.76Alex LennonPBU13M  Sutton & District4:50.994:50.99
54:57.64Sebastian CockerellPBU15M  Belgrave4:57.644:57.64
64:59.76Abbey JeffcoatPBU15W James McDonaldHerne Hill4:56.054:56.05
75:00.43Harry BellPBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill5:00.435:00.43
85:02.21Alexander Wilson U13M James McDonaldHerne Hill5:00.745:00.74
95:02.44Alex JackPBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:59.354:59.35
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.72Robin Bebbington U15M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:30.974:30.97
24:38.34Phoebe Anderson U20W Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:38.174:38.17
34:38.96Benjamin IrelandPBSENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave4:38.964:38.96
44:39.12Sarah Grover SENW  Herne Hill/Imperial4:34.74:32.38
54:39.57Robert Norville V40M Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets4:33.834:26.7
64:51.57Jake Meyburgh U13M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Walton4:46.024:46.02
74:58.62David Aisa MillerSBU17M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:58.624:55.64
85:02.11Caspian Holmes U11M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:53.734:53.73
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.94Eric Williams U20M Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:13.374:13.37
24:25.27Jeff Cunningham V35M  Herne Hill4:22.674:13.18
34:25.66Liam Stone U17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.474:17.47
44:27.00Keeran Sriskandarajah U15M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:24.134:24.13
54:29.20Finlay Kirk U17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.614:24.61
64:30.67James Rhodes SENM  Striders of Croydon4:27.574:27.57
74:38.12Harvey KandeSBU17M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:38.124:24.98
84:39.30Toby Spencer U15M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.674:29.67
94:40.50Christopher Baker U17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.704:29.58
104:49.68John MillingtonSBV35M  Croydon4:49.683:50.36
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.22Jack Dickson U20M Richard VassallKingston & Poly3:57.893:57.89
24:11.32Gary Laybourne V40M  South London4:06.254:06.25
34:14.57Callum Stewart SENM Matt WelshBelgrave4:11.404:11.40
44:14.62Dylan Sweet U20M  Herne Hill4:11.584:11.58
54:14.72Aidan AhernePBU20M  Ealing Southall & Middx4:14.724:14.72
64:16.47Jack Dickenson U23M  Herne Hill4:13.354:13.35
74:17.40Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.144:13.14
84:18.90Oliver Emment U17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:11.324:11.32
94:22.31Matthew Pickering U15M Guy HoldenSouth London4:16.214:16.21
 
HJ U17X A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1=1.50Sebastian FoxPBU13M-3 Sutton & District1.501.50
1=1.50Michael WarnePBU17M1 Holland Sports AC1.501.50
31.45Thomas ErskinePBU15M-1 Holland Sports AC1.451.45
5=1.35Emma RattiSBU17W2 South London1.351.45
5=1.35Estée NormanPBU13W-3Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.351.35
41.35Liam WarnePBU13M-3 Holland Sports AC1.351.35
HJ U17X B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Dan Statham U17M2 Reigate Priory1.711.81
21.60Sasha HowardPBU17W1 Croydon1.601.60
31.55Gabriella Thoburn U17W1 South London1.651.65
41.50Chantelle Ikomo-BlackburnPBU17W2 Sutton & District1.501.50
51.45Jemima Harcourt U17W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly1.481.57
 
LJ SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.48Samuel Sherlock U17M John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming6.576.57
14.99Sophie Doherty U17W John ShepherdKingston & Poly5.085.08
24.88Cara Maker V40W  Eastbourne/Veterans5.085.08
34.81Cariad NorrisPBU17W  Guildford & Godalming4.924.92
44.44Calvin CookePBU13M  Sutton & District4.444.44
53.95Allan LongSBV75M  Herne Hill/Veterans3.954.49
63.40Sydney Hughes U13W  Sutton & District3.503.50
LJ SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
26.38Ignatius Abebrese U17M John ShepherdHerne Hill6.636.74
35.65Hayden Christian U15M  Guildford & Godalming6.106.10
45.48Ruby Jerges U17W Paul McKeownCrawley5.645.74
54.66Indiana Marshall U15W John ShepherdWoking5.305.30
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.20Alexander AbebresePBU15M1 Herne Hill14.6214.62
213.75Timi Babatunde U15M2 Dartford H14.2114.21
SP4K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.60Zoe ShepherdPBU20W  Kingston & Poly10.6010.60
 
SP3K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.09Eve HepworthSBU17W1 Herne Hill10.0911.15
29.06Evie NimakoPBU15W-1 South London9.069.06