Aldershot & Farnham & District End of Season Track Meeting External Results
Aldershot
26 Sep 20
100 200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.9Ekene OjukwuPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District14.914.9
215.9Finlay WilliamsPBU11M Aldershot, Farnham & District15.915.9
316.1Malachi Henry-PiperPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District16.116.1
416.7Alexander TomkinsPBU11M Aldershot, Farnham & District16.716.7
517.1Isla PolatPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District17.117.1
618.4Sophie DriverPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District18.418.4
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.7Jasmine ForbesSBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.713.5
214.0Sephora EffahPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District14.014.0
314.4Erissa MyrtollariSBU17WMark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District14.414.1
414.6Stirling WilliamsPBU11M Aldershot, Farnham & District14.614.6
515.3Pippa GreasleyPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District15.315.3
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Samara AfonughePBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.013.0
213.4Dev GhambolePBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District13.413.4
313.6Chloe RobertsPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.613.6
414.4Emma DakinPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District14.414.4
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Sean Over U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District11.711.5
211.8Troy OverPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District11.811.8
311.9Darren DodsSBV45M Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder11.911.5
412.3Matthew Chung SENM AFD  
515.1Andrew BotrosPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District15.115.1
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.6Lisa DukePBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District29.629.6
231.1Grace CooperPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District31.131.1
331.9Jasmin WilliamsPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District31.931.9
432.5Stephen FordSBV65M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve32.530.5
535.8Hector BaldwinPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District35.835.8
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.9Poppy DalySBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District28.928.7
229.3Tracy DukePBV45W Aldershot, Farnham & District29.329.3
333.2Hannah WatersPBV35WTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve33.233.2
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.9Madison O'GormanPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District26.926.9
227.3Annabel WrightPBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni27.327.3
327.3Kenton JenningsPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District27.327.3
427.5Grace JacobsSBU23WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District27.526.15
527.9Samantha ReeceSBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District27.926.4
629.9Emile ThompsonPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District29.929.9
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6James StringerSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni23.623.3
223.9Noah Arden-MurphyPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District23.923.9
324.0Max WilliamsSBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Fleet & Crookham24.023.6
424.1Ben GreenSBV40M Haslemere Border/Aldershot, Farnham & District24.121.77
524.9Darren DodsSBV45M Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder24.923.5
626.6Annabelle HoneyPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District26.626.6
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:34.8Matilda RobertsonPBU11WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:34.85:34.8
25:36.3Alastair GibbsPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:36.35:36.3
36:08.7Blake BattyPBU13M Bracknell AC6:08.76:08.7
46:13.5Ewan MayesSBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District6:13.56:11.5
56:21.5Sofia KingPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District6:21.56:21.5
66:27.2Megan JacksonPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District6:27.26:27.2
76:37.7Callum Shadrake U15M AFD  
86:44.2Phoebe LawPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District6:44.26:44.2
97:20.6Seren ButlerPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District7:20.67:20.6
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.3Scott PulleySBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:11.34:07.89
24:12.3Aaron GillPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.34:12.3
34:16.0Harry Hyde U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.04:15.0
44:16.7Ollie GarrodPBSENM South London4:16.74:16.7
54:17.8Ryan MartinSBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.84:15.31
64:18.1Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:15.984:15.98
74:21.5Jim Davies V35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:17.34:08.04
84:28.3Ben Roe SENM City of Portsmouth4:25.74:25.7
94:35.4Alastair Rushforth U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.54:28.5
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.1Iestyn Williams U20MCarol JonesCarmarthen/Cardiff Uni4:06.394:06.39
24:07.7Elias AhmedSBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx4:07.74:05.97
34:08.9Ben Healey SENMAlex BuddWinchester/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth4:05.64:05.6
44:10.1Archie CoatesPBU15M Yeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City4:10.14:10.1
54:11.6Seweryn CzapkaSBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:11.64:09.21
64:13.3Douglas Scally U17MMike ChambersWinchester4:11.44:11.4
74:13.4Adam Wilson T20/F20 SENMDavid BedwellYate/Bristol & West4:07.254:07.25
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.6Joshua TomkinsPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:58.64:58.6
25:36.6Lydia Orsborn U17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:31.595:31.59
35:40.4Milly RaynerPBU15W City of Salisbury5:31.595:31.59
45:46.2Matthew ReynoldsPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:46.25:46.2
55:51.6Jessica Stevens U17W Yeovil5:49.885:49.88
65:53.0Emma SmartPBU13W City of Portsmouth5:53.05:53.0
75:53.7Michael ChampionPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:53.75:53.7
86:03.9Eloise Nunn U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:52.25:52.2
96:08.8Charlotte JohnsonPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District6:08.86:08.8
106:12.1Lucas Pinto U11M Aldershot, Farnham & District6:08.46:08.4
116:28.5Natasha GriffithsSBU17W Camberley6:28.55:31.2
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.0Ben DakinPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:20.05:20.0
25:22.2Yalamber LimbuPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:22.25:22.2
35:31.3Amelia SmithPBU15W Camberley5:31.35:31.3
45:32.2Isabella WrightPBU15W Camberley5:32.25:32.2
55:33.6Kitty BrydonPBU13WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:33.65:33.6
65:34.1Lauren SouthPBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:34.15:34.1
75:43.3Zak VanstonePBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:43.35:43.3
85:43.8Marissa Newell U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:38.55:38.5
95:48.2Ava PhillipsPBU15W Camberley5:48.25:48.2
105:55.4Daisy Robbins U13W City of Portsmouth5:40.55:32.40
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.1Nathanael RushforthSBU15M Camberley5:19.15:18.54
25:19.8Daniel OrbellPBU11MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:19.85:19.8
35:20.4Tori WallerPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.45:20.4
45:24.5Benjamin Everingham U15M Camberley5:24.35:24.3
55:24.6Javier FernandezPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:24.65:24.6
65:28.2Chloe Jones U13W City of Portsmouth5:23.25:23.2
75:31.7Lottie QuinnPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:31.75:31.7
85:33.4Kiera EverettSBU15W New Forest Junior5:24.605:16.8
95:35.8Idan Polat U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.45:18.4
105:40.3William Smith U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:23.55:23.5
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.9Noah Patey U17M Isle of Wight4:57.354:57.2
25:04.5Maisey Kent U15W Isle of Wight4:57.964:57.96
35:05.5Florence East U13WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:00.75:00.7
45:08.4Robin SimonsPBU13W Guildford & Godalming5:08.45:08.4
55:08.7Amelia Cox U17W Crawley4:59.194:59.19
65:11.5Emma BoswellSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.55:03.68
75:13.4Emmeline OrbellPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.45:13.4
85:19.3William WilsonSBU15M Camberley5:19.35:15.9
95:33.5Alysha MeadSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:33.55:05.2
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.2Eadie Yelling U17WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:55.024:55.02
24:58.6Rafferty Herd U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.44:56.4
34:59.1Alex SmartPBU15MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:59.14:59.1
44:59.2Sienna RichardsonSBU17WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:59.24:54.6
55:00.1Emiko SalviSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.14:48.64
65:01.2Mackenzie O'Dea U15WSimon PriorYeovil/Wells City5:00.705:00.70
75:02.8Jessica Hayward U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.34:56.7
85:04.0Ollie Mellor U15M Camberley5:03.25:02.3
95:05.3Emma Wilson U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs5:04.04:58.6
105:11.8Alfred Packett U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:08.75:08.7
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.3Oliver StevensonPBV40M Blackwater Valley Runners/Aldershot, Farnham & Dis4:46.34:46.3
24:52.1Danny ChatfieldPBV40MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.14:52.1
34:52.5Ian CoatesPBV45M Windle Valley Runners4:52.54:52.5
44:54.2Tom Glancy V40M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:46.44:43.7
54:59.2Koji Miyazaki V55M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:49.94:49.9
65:07.3David Vosser V60M Winchester5:02.114:23.9
75:12.1Austin Soane V65MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.94:55.5
85:12.8Robert Wakefield V35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.34:26.14
95:28.1Sue True V40WDavid VosserWinchester5:09.215:02.7
105:29.7Adrian Weston V50M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:29.15:02.16
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.7Jonathan BennettSBU17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:36.74:34.8
24:42.9Hayden AshworthPBU15M Camberley4:42.94:42.9
34:43.0Oliver CastlePBU17MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:43.04:43.0
44:44.4Joshua DunnePBU15MPhilip BakerChichester4:44.44:44.4
54:47.3Sophie Nicholls U15WSimon PriorCity of Salisbury4:43.874:43.87
64:56.9Morgan Mkambula U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:54.34:54.3
75:01.0Hannah Blundy U17W Wells City/Yeovil4:47.744:47.74
85:12.1Reece Frampton U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.54:51.5
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.9Tommy HummelPBU17MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:27.94:27.9
24:30.9Lilly Hawkins SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Plymouth Uni/Wells City4:24.24:24.2
34:32.5Leo StockhamSBU20MSimon PriorWells City4:32.54:28.0
44:33.4Samuel Colbourne U17M City of Portsmouth4:29.694:29.69
54:33.4Arturo Martínez de Murguía SENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:33.04:25.48
64:33.5Daniel Quinlan SENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.34:31.3
74:35.9Maisie Grice U23WBud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro4:28.14:28.1
84:39.9Luca Hamblen U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:31.04:31.0
94:40.8Pippa Roessler U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.344:31.34
104:53.0Euan Stewart U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.54:33.5
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:43.8Cameron AllanSBU23MMick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha8:43.88:39.3
28:47.2Alex PointonSBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District8:47.28:18.86
38:51.1Rian McCawleyPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni8:51.18:51.1
48:52.3Shaun SmithSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:52.38:43.61
58:52.5Sam TyasSBU23MPeter HaynesSouthampton/Cardiff Uni8:52.58:50.05
68:54.3Jack BoswellSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:54.38:27.59
79:01.5Amelia Quirk U23WMick WoodsBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni8:54.098:54.09
89:15.2Conor Kissane-WoodSBSENMMick WoodsThames Valley9:15.28:46.09
99:17.0Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst9:17.08:40.71
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:47.6Matt CornishPBV50MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District11:47.611:47.6
211:54.3Skye JohnsonPBU15W New Forest Junior11:54.311:54.3
311:55.2Bea LafreniereSBV40W Woking/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Farnham &11:55.211:47.1
411:56.6Lucy AcottPBU15WSimon PriorMendip11:56.611:56.6
512:04.1Katie BunyardPBU17W Epsom & Ewell12:04.112:04.1
612:21.9Hattie BondPBU15W City of Portsmouth12:21.912:21.9
712:28.1Hattie LockePBU17WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth12:28.112:28.1
812:45.2Andrew HislopSBV55MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District12:45.212:07.7
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:35.8Gavin MegawPBV40MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/North Down10:35.810:35.8
210:38.9Abigail BainesSBU17WLes RaymentBracknell AC10:38.910:32.7
310:48.7Chris TrySBV55MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst10:48.710:26.7
410:48.8Kirsten FraserPBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC10:48.810:48.8
511:01.3Ruth WallaceSBV35W Fleet & Crookham11:01.310:20.35
611:02.2Richard SmithSBV40MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District11:02.210:35.9
711:14.3Sophie Osborn U15WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell11:07.6811:07.68
811:14.9Manisha DaveSBU17WLes RaymentBracknell AC11:14.910:57.54
3000 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:05.1Darren BradleySBV50MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve10:05.19:48.07
210:19.4Alice Garner U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:48.819:48.81
310:46.8Ralph GomarsallPBV55MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District10:46.810:46.8
410:48.6James TitmasPBU13M Bracknell AC10:48.610:48.6
511:00.1Niamh McLoughlinSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District11:00.110:36.94
611:01.6Dylan ClarkePBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District11:01.611:01.6
711:58.5Sophie Lomas U17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell11:16.8911:16.89
3000 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:09.6Mark SymesSBV50MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve9:09.69:01.97
29:10.2Zachary Jeps SENMRoderick LockSouthampton9:03.929:03.92
39:14.2Max DuckworthPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:14.29:14.2
49:20.8James DarganPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:20.89:20.8
59:27.5Mike BoucherSBV40MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:27.58:55.28
69:31.4Dominic ExworthyPBU17MMike ChambersWinchester9:31.49:31.4
79:43.8Phillip Young V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District9:28.39:28.3
89:48.6Harry O'DonoghuePBU20MPeter HaynesSouthampton9:48.69:48.6