Be Fit Today Track Academy Open External Results
Dagenham
3 Oct 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.98Summer SmithPBU11W10 East Essex TC2:01.982:01.98
22:03.54Erin KellyPBU11W10 Chelmsford2:03.541:58.9
32:09.83Holly CalvertSBU11W10 Holland Sports AC2:09.832:01.60
42:10.01Jack BartonPBU11M10 City of Norwich2:10.012:05.0
52:10.44Jessica PagePBU11W11 Havering2:10.442:10.44
62:11.26Hannah StockwellSBU11W10 Holland Sports AC2:11.262:03.42
72:14.08Grace Ozdemir U11W  Holland Sports A.C.  
82:14.25John Coshell U11M10Karl SumunThurrock2:12.672:10.49
92:14.63Katie HawkinsPBU11W11Paul ForrestThurrock2:14.632:14.63
102:16.69Fionnuala BrothertonSBU11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley2:16.692:07.41
112:17.90Leyla OdenPBU11W  BFT Track Academy2:17.902:17.90
600 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.08Jacob ParrottPBU11M11David FewellChelmsford1:51.081:51.08
21:53.15Isla MurrayPBU11W11 Holland Sports AC1:53.151:53.15
31:54.93Mia JessupPBU11W11 Holland Sports AC1:54.931:54.93
41:55.23Amelie ShiptonPBU11W11David FewellChelmsford1:55.231:55.23
51:55.59Lily HartmanPBU11W11Martin LeaverBasildon1:55.591:55.59
61:57.07Ezrah Harrold U11W  Unattached  
72:01.65Hetty Harrison U11W  Unattached  
82:01.82Ava KingPBU11W11David FewellChelmsford2:01.821:56.75
92:02.28Nicole HawkinsPBU11W11Paul ForrestThurrock1:58.861:58.86
102:12.52Isabel ForrestPBU11W11Paul ForrestThurrock2:12.292:12.29
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:43.87Callia DowneyPBU15W Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy1:40.411:40.41
21:47.01Abigail RichardsPBU13W Mark NewellCambridge H1:47.011:47.01
31:50.47Eva BartonPBU13W Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich1:50.471:40.8
41:51.62Isabel MorrisPBU13W Darrell SmithSevenoaks1:51.621:51.62
51:54.45Alyssa ChandlerPBU13W  BFT Track Academy1:52.931:44.98
61:56.05Kyla Dervish U13W  Blackheath & Bromley1:54.221:50.8
71:57.67Jennifer Clayton U13W  Folkestone1:54.581:54.58
82:04.03Mia TaruvingaPBU13W  BFT Track Academy2:04.032:04.03
92:07.77Joy FamuyiwaPBU13W  BFT Track Academy2:00.832:00.83
102:16.60Helene KehoePBV55W  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum So2:16.602:16.60
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:22.61Victor Nutakor SENM Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:22.291:21.44
21:28.33Noel James U17M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy/Middlesex Schs1:27.751:27.75
31:32.36Zico JonesPBU15M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet1:32.361:32.36
41:36.92Marcus StansburyPBU20M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum1:36.921:36.92
51:43.80Noah ClarkePBU15M John ClarkeBarnet1:43.801:36.38
61:45.09Khy Ada-MacleodPBU13M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy1:45.091:45.09
71:51.05Peter StansburyPBV55M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum/Eastern Masters1:51.051:43.33
82:01.76Cailan Ford-Simpson U13M  BFT Track Academy1:56.091:56.09
92:02.12Jayden MukisaPBU13M  BFT Track Academy2:02.122:02.12