Be Fit Today Track Academy Open External Results
Dagenham
3 Oct 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.90Oscar TivnannPBU15M Trent Park2:21.902:21.90
22:22.08Tom IngPBU17M Chelmsford2:22.082:22.08
32:28.68Jude OgundarePBU13M Havering2:28.682:28.68
42:34.27Thomas VealePBU15M Holland Sports AC2:34.272:34.27
52:36.71Max KoscheckPBU13M BFT Track Academy2:35.472:35.47
62:40.30Max UttleyPBU13M West Suffolk2:40.302:40.30
72:40.73Benjamin Hilson U13M Holland Sports AC2:35.742:35.74
82:43.28Ryder IslamPBU13M Ilford2:43.282:43.28
92:45.85Samuel Yusuf CranePBU13M Ilford2:45.852:45.85
102:48.83Ibrahim Badjie U15M Be Fit Today Track Academy  
112:51.62Samuel BarlowPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley2:51.622:51.62
800 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.44Bayley HartmanPBU15M Basildon2:25.12:25.1
22:29.88Indigo Morris U15MDarrell SmithSevenoaks2:28.982:28.98
32:30.05Aaron HickPBU13M Ilford2:30.052:30.05
42:34.72William MorrisonPBU13M Holland Sports AC2:29.062:29.06
52:39.14Ryan Alford-SmithSBU13MDarrell SmithSevenoaks2:39.142:38.5
62:41.23Charlie Watts U13M Chelmsford2:37.342:37.34
72:47.15Dare Famuyiwa V40M Unattached  
800 SM 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.44Archie DurhamPBU15MRichard NationChelmsford2:14.442:14.44
22:18.12Lawrence MartinPBU15M Chelmsford/Essex Schs2:18.122:18.12
32:19.54Sam LongPBU15M Holland Sports AC2:18.172:18.17
42:19.69Lewis JessupPBU15M Holland Sports AC2:19.692:19.69
52:21.57Jasper Brooks U15M Blackheath & Bromley2:20.052:20.05
62:22.40Findlay McLarenPBU13M Havering2:22.402:22.40
72:22.62Christopher Reid T20/F20SBSENMVictor NutakorNewham & Essex Beagles2:22.622:21.64
82:23.28Jude RyanPBU13M Mansfield2:23.282:23.28
92:27.65Thomas Erskine U15M Holland Sports AC2:22.592:22.59
102:31.32William SweeneyPBU15MRichard NationChelmsford2:25.472:25.47
800 SM 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.89Jacob AlexanderPBU17MRichard NationChelmsford2:07.892:07.89
22:09.76Noah LairdPBU15M Holland Sports AC2:09.762:09.76
32:10.15Harry WyattPBU15M Thurrock2:09.502:09.50
42:12.55Thomas PeacockPBU15MBernard JohnsonThurrock2:12.552:12.55
52:12.96Gervace CardPBU15MMark NewellCambridge H2:12.962:12.96
62:14.78Michael Warne U17M Holland Sports AC2:13.942:13.94
72:17.45Edward LindsayPBU15M Tonbridge2:17.452:17.45
800 SM 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.48Bradley DeaconPBU20MIan GainsIlford2:04.482:04.48
22:04.89Luke StringerPBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:04.892:04.89
32:07.47John Whittaker V40M Unattached2:06.712:06.71
42:08.31Jacob PrestonPBU15MSarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire2:08.312:08.31
52:09.01Harry Forman WilshawPBU17M Kent Schs2:09.012:09.01
62:09.39Fionn O'MurchuPBU15M Brighton & Hove2:09.392:09.39
72:09.57Dylan Harrod U17M Ilford2:08.432:08.43
82:14.75Ryan HoleymanPBU17M Ilford2:14.752:14.75
92:15.21Indienne King U17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:10.922:10.92
102:26.00Steve Roberts V55M Unattached  
800 SM 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.63Luke OliverSBSENMDean OvelLeigh on Sea2:00.631:59.31
22:00.72Dan PetersPBU17M Havering2:00.722:00.72
32:01.03Jak WrightPBU20M Ilford2:01.032:01.03
42:01.35Thomas Taylor SENM Manchester H2:00.292:00.29
52:02.64Will Steadman U15MMartin BranfootChelmsford2:00.722:00.72
62:03.39George Ward U15MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:02.752:02.75
72:04.55David AwdeSBV35MNick PhippsWoking/Southern Counties Vets2:04.552:04.0
82:27.30Diego Lister U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.652:17.68
800 SM 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.48Alex MelloyPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:55.481:55.48
21:55.90Paul Grange V40MIan GainsIlford/Barking1:54.591:53.46
31:55.93Zac SegalPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:55.931:55.93
41:56.76Aaron SamuelPBU20M Ilford1:56.761:56.76
51:56.93Jack Exley U20M Thurrock1:54.261:54.26
61:57.22Charlie Wakefield U20MMick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston1:56.51:56.5
71:57.64Leo FreelandSBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.641:56.99
81:59.65Adam EdePBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon1:59.651:59.65
92:01.07Zak Freeland U17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.551:58.55
102:12.64Matthew DormanPBU17M Herts Phoenix2:12.642:12.64
800 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.44Mariam BadjiePBU13W BFT Track Academy2:31.442:31.44
22:38.96Selma TivnannPBU13W Trent Park2:38.962:38.96
32:54.31Jayla MirembePBU15W BFT Track Academy2:54.312:54.31
42:54.92Grace RingPBU13W Newham & Essex Beagles2:54.922:54.92
52:56.56Maisy RaymondSBU13W Chelmsford2:56.562:55.1
62:57.99Jessica HeathPBU13W Basildon2:57.992:57.99
73:00.70Abi White U13W Chelmsford2:54.242:54.24
83:02.30Erin Taylor-Benson U17WJeffrey MansonHolland Sports AC2:49.92:38.8
93:10.34Ciara Harrop U17W Medway & Maidstone3:01.863:01.86
800 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.98Iris WilliamsPBU13WMark NewellCambridge H2:33.982:33.98
22:34.25Mia BowringPBU15WRichard NationChelmsford2:34.252:34.25
32:39.03Mia HarrisPBU13W Cambridge H2:39.032:39.03
42:44.63Heidi MurrayPBU13W Holland Sports AC2:44.632:44.63
52:45.49Ella Gilder-BriggsPBU13WDavid FewellChelmsford2:43.602:43.60
62:49.56Maya GreenPBU11W Shaftesbury Barnet2:49.562:49.56
72:50.15Millie Trotter U13W Basildon2:47.452:47.45
82:51.47Natasha Freeland U13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.402:49.40
800 SW 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.67Leah BrewerSBU17W Thurrock2:34.672:33.5
22:35.99Emily Deveney U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:32.502:26.09
32:38.80Amara Odeogberin U15W London Heathside/London Schs2:34.832:34.83
42:39.77Liberty Whyte U15W Blackheath & Bromley2:34.842:34.84
52:40.82Ruby AylottSBU15WBrad EvansThurrock2:40.822:39.8
62:42.09Jemimah KnightbridgePBU13W Chelmsford2:42.092:42.09
72:44.07Karen Cudmore V45W Medway & Maidstone2:39.322:39.32
82:53.72Rosie SpringSBU17W Thurrock2:53.722:40.9
800 SW 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.49Megan BarlowPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley2:26.492:26.49
22:28.85Sophie MatthewsPBU15WKarl SumunThurrock2:28.292:28.29
32:29.33Lucy WrightPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.712:25.71
42:30.43Larissa WilsonPBU15W London Heathside2:30.432:30.43
52:30.50Bella TaylorPBU13W West Suffolk2:30.502:30.50
62:31.01Maya Sutaria U15W Thames Valley2:29.022:29.02
72:31.83Lucy ThompsonPBU13W Colchester & Tendring2:31.832:31.83
82:32.77Skye BishopPBU13W Thames Valley2:32.772:32.77
92:35.15Lottie Wilkin U13WRichard NationChelmsford2:30.72:30.7
800 SW 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.61Katie SavagePBU15W Herts Phoenix2:19.612:19.61
22:24.70Emma Ryan U17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:23.622:23.62
32:25.27Tallulah Ndikanwu U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.932:22.93
42:25.41Lilah Unwin U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:22.152:22.15
52:25.86Payton Carter U15WMark PittOxford City2:25.192:25.19
62:25.91Millie Henson U17W Holland Sports AC2:24.882:24.88
72:26.67Ginte Bailey V35WPatrick GahaganHavering/Lithuania2:25.132:25.01
82:26.85Kayleigh AtkinsonPBU15WRichard NationChelmsford2:26.852:26.85
92:29.36Jordan Hinds U20W Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College2:23.622:20.40
800 SW 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.90Josephine Bassett U15W Medway & Maidstone2:17.682:17.68
22:21.63Niamh KeohanePBU15W Trent Park2:21.632:21.63
32:22.37Billie Rouse U17WSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:21.062:21.02
42:22.78Madeline BarkerPBU17W Havering2:22.782:22.78
52:24.37Gabriella Martin U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.622:20.62
62:25.24Teegan Rayner U17W Braintree2:21.302:21.30
72:27.16Mia Rosen U13WPeter ScottLondon Heathside2:25.052:25.05
800 SW 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.75Shaikira KingPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:14.752:14.75
22:18.82Morgan SquibbSBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:18.822:11.63
32:22.57Zoe Doyle V40W Wycombe/Veterans2:15.812:14.35
42:29.19Montana Edghill U20WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.892:17.85