Yeovil Combined Events External Results
Yeovil
3-4 Oct 20
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HW 110H 110HU18M HJ
PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.5K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 PenU15M
PenU13M PenU15W PenU13W HepW HepU17W Dec DecU20M DecU18M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 USM (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.59w2.4Liam HillierPBU20M Sam Hillier-SmithYate12.5912.59
100 SM (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.39w2.4Stephen SimmonsPBU20M Dennis JohnsonBedford & County11.3911.39
D11.48w2.4Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.4811.09
D12.57w2.4Luke WilliamsSBSENM John WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni12.5712.15
100 SX 1 (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.29w3.1Jack MorganPBU17M  Yeovil12.2912.29
212.41w3.1Alex ArmstrongPBU15M  Yeovil12.4112.41
312.73w3.1Kirsty TreglownSBU20W  Yate12.7312.26
412.97w3.1Eleni Francis U17W Paul WestonTeam Bath12.9112.91
513.26w3.1Ella BowellSBU17W Eugene HechavarriaBristol & West13.2613.1
613.60w3.1Vivienne CardPBU17W  Yeovil13.6013.60
100 SX 2 (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.55 1.7Molly WhitePBU17W Dean ExtonDorchester13.5513.55
213.82 1.7Joth PigottPBV55M  South West Vets13.8213.82
314.84 1.7Keeley Little U13W  Torbay/Taunton14.4414.44
414.93 1.7Elise Pile U15W  Torbay14.6714.67
 
200 SX 1 (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.54 1.1Charlie BrookesPBU17M  Dorchester23.4923.49
225.08 1.1Henry BartlettPBU17M  Dorchester25.0825.08
325.56 1.1Vince MasonSBU17M Dean ExtonDorchester25.1225.08
200 SX 2 (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.51 1.6Lucia Gifford-GrovesSBU20W  Yeovil/Millfield Sch26.5125.64
226.56 1.6Kirsty TreglownSBU20W  Yate26.5626.06
327.47 1.6Eleni Francis U17W Paul WestonTeam Bath26.7226.72
428.03 1.6Georgia BakerPBU17W  Tonbridge28.0328.03
528.12 1.6Andy Mccrum V60M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets27.1626.38
200 SX 3 (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.46 1.9Alex ArmstrongPBU15M  Yeovil26.4626.46
228.38 1.9Anna Scarborough U15W  Dorchester27.827.8
331.57 1.9Elise Pile U15W  Torbay30.7930.79
432.12 1.9Jay Carey U15M  Yeovil31.9831.98
532.68 1.9Keeley Little U13W  Torbay/Taunton30.5230.52
636.04 1.9Isobel StaceyPBU13W  Yeovil36.0436.04
737.43 1.9Henrietta StevensPBU11W  Yeovil37.4337.43
200 U20W (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.07 0.9Stephanie Brooks U20W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset26.6826.65
H27.28 0.9Seren Rodgers U17W-1Steve ShawTaunton26.426.4
H27.29 0.9Samantha StubbsSBU20W1 Tonbridge27.2927.08
H28.66 0.9Georgia Baker U17W-1 Tonbridge28.0328.03
H29.01 0.9Freya RidgeSBU20W1Sue SmithTonbridge29.0128.60
H30.06 0.9Charli Sampson U17W-1Joe McColganCharnwood28.0427.6
 
300 SX (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.4  Henry BartlettPBU17M  Dorchester39.439.4
242.0  Katie Evans U17W Dean ExtonDorchester40.4340.43
343.5  Nia McConnell U15W Dean ExtonDorchester43.2743.27
444.8  Molly WhitePBU17W Dean ExtonDorchester44.844.8
545.0  Anna ScarboroughPBU15W  Dorchester45.045.0
647.5  Maddy DavidPBU17W  Yeovil47.547.5
 
400 SM (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D54.07  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni54.0749.15
D56.82  Stephen SimmonsSBU20M Dennis JohnsonBedford & County56.8251.67
D61.59  Luke WilliamsSBSENM John WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni61.5956.32
400 SX (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.55  Eddie Griffin U17M  Taunton52.8052.80
261.79  Harriet Tuson U20W  Yeovil/Wells City60.7460.74
371.74  Lisa Carpenter V45W Bryan ClintonSwindon/South West Vets68.2068.20
 
800 U13M (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:30.92  Caleb Gifford-GrovesPBU13M2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:30.922:30.92
800 U13W (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:54.73  Jessica HowellsSBU15W3Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming2:54.732:38.39
P2:57.54  Rebekah Smith U15W3 New Forest Junior/Winchester2:42.712:42.71
P2:57.66  Lily YeatmanPBU15W3 Yeovil2:57.662:57.66
P3:11.37  Isla MillsPBU15W3 Team Bath3:11.373:11.37
P3:25.47  Jessica PotterPBU15W3 Team Bath3:25.473:25.47
PDNS  Arisa Burgess U15W3Sam Hillier-SmithYate  
800 SX 1 (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.75  Anya EvansPBU20W  Yeovil2:31.752:31.75
22:42.06  Holly Massey-Jones U13W  Bristol & West2:37.22:37.2
32:42.60  Daisy AbernethyPBU13W  Yeovil2:42.602:42.60
42:50.26  Milly RaynerPBU17W  City of Salisbury2:50.262:50.26
52:53.87  Isabelle Whittle U15W  Yeovil2:50.392:50.39
800 SX 2 (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.58  Sophi Hayes-HoylePBU17W  Bristol & West2:24.582:24.58
22:24.70  Harriet TusonSBU20W  Yeovil/Wells City2:24.702:19.37
32:34.41  Bella ReesSBU17W  City of Salisbury2:34.412:34.0
42:38.55  Stuart HancockSBV55M Simon PriorWells City2:38.552:26.2
52:39.60  Emily JonesSBU15W  Team Bath2:39.602:36.6
62:43.73  Maddy DavidSBU17W  Yeovil2:43.732:31.71
72:45.06  Sophie Land U15W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:43.132:31.40
800 SX 3 (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.46  Amelia Honor U17W Alan ThomasBristol & West/Yate2:17.272:17.27
22:24.43  Mackenzie O'Dea U17W Simon PriorYeovil/Wells City2:18.82:18.8
32:25.58  Thea Piercy U17W Simon PriorMendip2:18.012:18.01
42:33.52  Lucy Bickerton U15W  Yeovil2:27.512:27.51
52:51.89  Harriet MiddlebroughSBSENW  Yate2:51.892:22.92
800 SX 4 (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.64  Benjamin Hamblin U20M Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:00.921:58.53
22:04.25  William Parry U20M  Yeovil2:02.232:02.23
32:07.14  Tommy Hummel U17M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:03.022:03.02
42:11.61  Samuel Holloway U17M Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:05.292:05.29
52:15.69  Leo StockhamSBU20M Simon PriorWells City2:15.692:07.59
62:16.82  Oliver Castle U17M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:15.972:15.97
800 U15M (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:16.58  Hal Rust-D'Eye U17M3 Reading AC2:13.572:13.57
P2:31.38  Stefan ChiritaPBU15M2 Exeter/Millfield Sch2:31.382:31.38
P2:41.09  Tom Croughan U15M2 North Somerset2:20.682:20.68
800 U20W (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:37.56  Samantha StubbsSBU20W1 Tonbridge2:37.562:29.88
H2:37.57  Stephanie Brooks U20W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:27.82:22.30
H2:41.48  Freya RidgePBU20W1Sue SmithTonbridge2:41.482:41.48
H2:46.50  Charli Sampson U17W-1Joe McColganCharnwood2:45.892:32.24
H2:53.71  Georgia BakerSBU17W-1 Tonbridge2:53.712:47.10
800 U15W (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:28.09  Arabella Wilson U15W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming2:21.722:21.72
P2:44.92  Zoe ThomasPBU17W3 City of Salisbury2:44.922:44.92
P2:46.27  Elin Roberts U15W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming2:36.442:34.18
P2:46.65  Sophie JonesSBU15W2 Team Bath2:46.652:38.1
P2:49.51  Grace Fielder U17W3Steve ShawTaunton2:39.182:31.75
P2:50.70  Isobelle BeerSBU17W3Garry GahanNorth Devon2:50.702:42.16
P3:01.31  Gracie WallSBU17W3Barry JohnsonBedford & County3:01.312:48.22
 
1500 SM (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:07.74  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:07.744:46.39
D5:22.60  Luke WilliamsSBSENM John WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni5:22.604:56.4
D5:45.83  Stephen SimmonsSBU20M Dennis JohnsonBedford & County5:45.834:54.74
1500 SX 1 (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.68  Sam Sommerville SENM Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni4:08.493:56.18
24:15.13  Matthew QuartermanSBU20M Simon PriorWells City4:15.134:13.91
34:16.97  Seamus Robinson U17M  Westbury/Yate/City of Derry4:08.274:08.27
44:21.02  Max NicolleSBU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:21.024:15.51
54:29.60  Owen LythellSBU20M Steve WilliamsAvon Valley4:29.604:25.3
64:30.66  Lukas BaileyPBU17M  City of Salisbury4:24.584:24.58
1500 SX 2 (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.44  Wayne LoveridgePBSENM  Chard4:36.444:36.44
24:39.74  Toby Baker U17M  Team Bath4:33.224:33.22
34:43.06  Toby FirkinsPBU20M Steve WilliamsAvon Valley4:43.064:43.06
44:43.44  Henry EvansPBU17M  Newport4:43.444:43.44
54:50.84  Hannah Taunton T20/F20 SENW Charlotte FisherTaunton4:42.194:39.96
64:56.84  Archie Dowson U17M  Taunton4:47.814:47.81
75:07.62  Tony Roper V55M David TaylorBristol & West/South West Vets4:50.324:00.8
1500 SX 3 (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.67  Lizzy IngramSBU20W  Yeovil/Wells City4:56.674:54.89
25:00.62  Sophie MoorePBU20W  Team Bath5:00.625:00.62
35:02.29  Sophia WilsonSBU20W Dave LeeTaunton/Millfield Sch5:02.294:57.98
45:11.76  Charlotte Brown U20W Charlotte FisherTaunton5:06.085:06.08
55:24.82  William ScrowstonSBU15M  Yeovil5:24.825:24.7
65:26.41  Paige Quinn U13W Stephen CottleTorbay5:06.215:06.21
75:37.88  Lottie Silverton U17W  Team Bath5:28.474:56.31
1500 SX 4 (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.97  William BirchallPBU13M  Exeter4:54.974:54.97
25:04.90  Charlie CourtPBU15M  Mendip5:04.905:04.90
35:07.56  William ArmstrongPBU20M  Yeovil5:07.565:07.56
45:22.32  Holly Sanigar U15W  Bitton/Bristol & West5:18.475:18.47
55:30.49  Daisy Davies U15W  Yeovil5:20.135:20.13
65:40.09  Rebecca EnglandPBU15W  Yeovil5:40.095:40.09
75:49.88  Jessica StevensPBU17W  Yeovil5:49.885:49.88
86:21.94  Steffi Berndt De La O U15W  Sale Harriers Manchester/Yeovil6:13.106:13.10
 
70HU13W U13W (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.05 0.0Jessica HowellsPBU15W3Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming12.0512.05
P12.17 0.0Rebekah Smith U15W3 New Forest Junior/Winchester11.9211.92
P12.63 0.0Nia RodgersPBU15W3 Taunton12.6312.63
P13.46 0.0Arisa Burgess U15W3Sam Hillier-SmithYate13.113.1
P13.46 0.0Jessica PotterPBU15W3 Team Bath13.4613.46
P13.46 0.0Lily YeatmanPBU15W3 Yeovil13.4613.46
P14.34 0.0Isla MillsPBU15W3 Team Bath14.3414.34
 
75HU13M U13M (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P17.17 1.3Caleb Gifford-GrovesPBU13M2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch17.1717.17
 
75HU15W U15W (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.78 -0.1Gracie WallPBU17W3Barry JohnsonBedford & County11.7811.78
P11.98 -0.1Elin RobertsPBU15W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming11.9811.98
P12.22 -0.1Arabella Wilson U15W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming11.8811.88
P12.26 -0.1Zoe ThomasPBU17W3 City of Salisbury12.2612.26
P12.35 -0.1Isobelle BeerPBU17W3Garry GahanNorth Devon12.3512.35
P12.50 -0.1Grace Fielder U17W3Steve ShawTaunton12.3012.05
P13.30 -0.1Sophie JonesPBU15W2 Team Bath13.3013.30
 
80HU15M U15M (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.79 1.2Hal Rust-D'EyePBU17M3 Reading AC12.7912.79
P12.79 1.2Joe Stone U15M2Leslie StoneTonbridge12.4012.40
P13.52 1.2Stefan ChiritaPBU15M2 Exeter/Millfield Sch13.5213.52
P13.77 1.2Tom CroughanPBU15M2 North Somerset13.7713.77
 
80HU17W U17W (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.32 1.3Samantha Stubbs U20W3 Tonbridge12.2112.21
H12.38 1.3Seren Rodgers U17W2Steve ShawTaunton12.212.2
H12.68 1.3Georgia Baker U17W2 Tonbridge12.4912.49
H13.59 1.3Freya RidgePBU20W3Sue SmithTonbridge13.5913.59
H13.66 1.3Charli SampsonPBU17W2Joe McColganCharnwood13.6613.66
 
100HW U20W (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H17.67 1.1Stephanie BrooksPBU20W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset17.6717.67
H17.94 1.1Georgina ScootPBU20W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot17.9417.94
 
110H SM (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D16.48 0.0Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni16.4815.50
D20.96 0.0Luke Williams SENM John WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni18.118.1
 
110HU18M U18M (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D14.92 0.0Stephen SimmonsPBU20M Dennis JohnsonBedford & County14.9214.92
 
HJ SM (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.87  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.872.01
D1.75  Stephen SimmonsSBU20M Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.751.80
D1.36  Luke Williams SENM John WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni1.431.57
DDNS  Liam Hillier U20M Sam Hillier-SmithYate 1.65
HJ U13M (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.11  Caleb Gifford-GrovesPBU13M2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.111.11
HJ U20W (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.40  Stephanie Brooks U20W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset1.481.54
HDNS  Georgina Scoot U20W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot1.561.70
HJ U17W (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.58  Freya Ridge U20W3Sue SmithTonbridge1.651.65
H1.49  Samantha Stubbs U20W3 Tonbridge1.551.66
H1.49  Seren Rodgers U17W2Steve ShawTaunton1.601.60
H1.46  Georgia Baker U17W2 Tonbridge1.551.59
H1.40  Charli Sampson U17W2Joe McColganCharnwood1.451.47
HJ U13W (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.38  Jessica HowellsPBU15W3Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming1.381.38
P1.32  Rebekah SmithPBU15W3 New Forest Junior/Winchester1.321.32
P1.29  Arisa BurgessPBU15W3Sam Hillier-SmithYate1.291.29
P1.17  Isla MillsPBU15W3 Team Bath1.171.17
P1.17  Jessica PotterPBU15W3 Team Bath1.171.17
P1.14  Lily YeatmanPBU15W3 Yeovil1.141.14
PDNS  Nia Rodgers U15W3 Taunton1.331.33
HJ U15M (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.54  Stefan ChiritaPBU15M2 Exeter/Millfield Sch1.541.54
P1.51  Tom Croughan U15M2 North Somerset1.601.60
P1.45  Hal Rust-D'EyeSBU17M3 Reading AC1.451.47
P1.36  Joe Stone U15M2Leslie StoneTonbridge1.471.47
HJ U15W (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.66  Gracie Wall U17W3Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.711.71
P1.45  Arabella WilsonPBU15W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming1.451.45
P1.45  Grace Fielder U17W3Steve ShawTaunton1.541.55
P1.45  Isobelle Beer U17W3Garry GahanNorth Devon1.561.56
-1.39  Emily Jones U15W2 Team Bath1.431.43
P1.30  Elin Roberts U15W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming1.481.48
P1.27  Sophie JonesPBU15W2 Team Bath1.271.27
PNH  Zoe Thomas U17W3 City of Salisbury  
 
PV SM (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.70  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.704.32
D3.60  Stephen SimmonsPBU20M Dennis JohnsonBedford & County3.603.60
D3.40  Luke Williams SENM John WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni3.684.00
 
LJ SM (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.75 0.5Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.757.06
D6.66w2.4Stephen SimmonsPBU20M Dennis JohnsonBedford & County6.666.66
D5.21 0.4Luke Williams SENM John WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni5.325.49
D4.98 0.9Liam Hillier U20M Sam Hillier-SmithYate5.155.75
LJ U13M (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3.20  Caleb Gifford-GrovesSBU13M2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch3.203.51
LJ U13W (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.18 1.2Jessica Howells U15W3Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming4.364.36
P4.09 1.3Rebekah Smith U15W3 New Forest Junior/Winchester4.134.13
P3.86 0.2Nia RodgersSBU15W3 Taunton3.864.18
P3.63 0.2Lily YeatmanSBU15W3 Yeovil3.633.70
P3.62 0.8Isla MillsPBU15W3 Team Bath3.623.62
P3.57w2.2Jessica PotterPBU15W3 Team Bath3.573.57
P3.36 0.6Arisa Burgess U15W3Sam Hillier-SmithYate3.603.60
LJ U15M (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.33 -0.1Hal Rust-D'Eye U17M3 Reading AC5.385.38
P4.74 -0.2Tom Croughan U15M2 North Somerset5.065.06
P4.51 0.8Stefan ChiritaPBU15M2 Exeter/Millfield Sch4.514.51
PDNS  Joe Stone U15M2Leslie StoneTonbridge5.745.74
LJ U20W (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.98 0.4Samantha StubbsSBU20W1 Tonbridge4.985.20
H4.84 0.7Georgia Baker U17W-1 Tonbridge4.885.06
H4.75 0.3Charli Sampson U17W-1Joe McColganCharnwood5.085.08
H4.74 -0.1Stephanie Brooks U20W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset4.995.00
H4.48 -0.4Freya RidgePBU20W1Sue SmithTonbridge4.484.48
HDNS  Seren Rodgers U17W-1Steve ShawTaunton5.655.65
LJ U15W (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.00 0.5Gracie WallPBU17W3Barry JohnsonBedford & County5.005.00
P4.87 0.5Arabella Wilson U15W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming5.245.24
P4.50 -0.4Grace Fielder U17W3Steve ShawTaunton4.694.86
P4.39 0.9Isobelle BeerSBU17W3Garry GahanNorth Devon4.394.73
P4.28 0.4Elin Roberts U15W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming4.744.74
P4.16 1.4Sophie JonesPBU15W2 Team Bath4.164.16
P4.09w2.3Zoe ThomasPBU17W3 City of Salisbury4.094.09
 
SP7.26K SM (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.70  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.7013.15
D6.08  Luke Williams SENM John WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni7.197.20
 
SP6K U20M (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D8.07  Liam Hillier U20M2Sam Hillier-SmithYate8.328.32
 
SP5K U18M (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.33  Stephen SimmonsSBU20M Dennis JohnsonBedford & County12.3313.03
 
SP4K U20W (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.73  Stephanie BrooksPBU20W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset7.737.73
SP4K U15M (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P10.23  Joe Stone U15M2Leslie StoneTonbridge10.7210.72
P9.53  Hal Rust-D'Eye U17M3 Reading AC10.4110.41
P9.23  Tom CroughanPBU15M2 North Somerset9.239.23
P9.03  Stefan Chirita U15M2 Exeter/Millfield Sch9.259.25
 
SP3K U13M (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.32  Caleb Gifford-GrovesPBU13M2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch6.326.32
SP3K U17W (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H10.59  Samantha Stubbs U20W3 Tonbridge11.0511.05
H10.22  Georgia BakerPBU17W2 Tonbridge10.2210.22
H9.82  Charli SampsonPBU17W2Joe McColganCharnwood9.829.82
H8.44  Seren Rodgers U17W2Steve ShawTaunton10.2010.20
H7.77  Freya RidgeSBU20W3Sue SmithTonbridge7.778.16
SP3K U15W (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.65  Gracie WallPBU17W3Barry JohnsonBedford & County9.659.65
P9.12  Grace FielderPBU17W3Steve ShawTaunton9.129.12
P8.20  Arabella Wilson U15W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming8.738.73
P7.76  Sophie JonesPBU15W2 Team Bath7.767.76
P7.20  Isobelle BeerSBU17W3Garry GahanNorth Devon7.207.93
P6.89  Elin RobertsPBU15W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming6.896.89
P5.42  Zoe ThomasPBU17W3 City of Salisbury5.425.42
 
SP2.72K U13W (3 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P7.73  Nia RodgersPBU15W3 Taunton7.737.73
P6.97  Jessica Howells U15W3Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming8.628.62
P6.75  Rebekah Smith U15W3 New Forest Junior/Winchester7.257.25
P6.18  Jessica PotterPBU15W3 Team Bath6.186.18
P6.17  Arisa BurgessPBU15W3Sam Hillier-SmithYate6.176.17
P5.38  Lily YeatmanPBU15W3 Yeovil5.385.38
P5.32  Isla MillsPBU15W3 Team Bath5.325.32
 
DT2K SM (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D34.97  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni34.9738.52
D16.59  Luke WilliamsSBSENM John WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni16.5924.30
 
DT1.5K U18M (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D38.62  Stephen SimmonsSBU20M Dennis JohnsonBedford & County38.6246.50
 
JT800 SM (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D48.14  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni48.1455.82
D31.27  Luke WilliamsSBSENM John WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni31.2742.80
 
JT700 U18M (4 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D42.75  Stephen SimmonsSBU20M Dennis JohnsonBedford & County42.7543.20
Page: 1 2