Harrow AC Early Autumn Mile & 3000m External Results
Harrow
1 Oct 20
Mile 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:09.42Rosie HewittPBU15W Ealing Southall & Middx6:09.426:09.42
26:20.06Elliot EdgarPBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx6:20.066:20.06
36:20.81Sukriti BishtPBU15W Harrow6:20.816:20.81
46:22.05Junias LeePBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx6:22.056:22.05
56:30.87Rachel DreisinSBU15W Barnet6:30.876:28.1
66:37.21Sofia CestaroPBU13W Harrow6:37.216:37.21
76:43.52Isabela DussaillantPBU13W Ealing Southall & Middx6:43.526:43.52
86:49.51Scarlett McLellanPBU15W Hillingdon6:49.516:49.51
97:19.89Adela DavisonPBU13W Ealing Southall & Middx7:19.897:19.89
107:19.90Lucila DussaillantPBU13W Ealing Southall & Middx7:19.907:19.90
Mile SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:48.15John HinchinPBV50M Harrow5:48.155:48.15
25:48.42Jorjia MarchPBU11WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:48.425:48.42
35:50.77Anna KellyPBU15W Thames Valley5:50.775:50.77
45:56.08Charlotte HarrisPBU15W Barnet5:56.085:56.08
55:56.46James AndrewsPBU15M Barnet5:56.465:56.46
65:56.70Zenia GordonPBU17W Thames Valley5:56.705:56.70
75:59.35Olivia MatharuPBU15W Harrow5:59.355:59.35
86:00.96Natasha BennettPBU13W Thames Valley6:00.966:00.96
96:06.11Freya HollingsworthPBSENW Hillingdon6:06.116:06.11
106:15.19Claire MorrisSBV40W Ealing Eagles6:15.196:03.7
116:22.52James HoldsworthPBU13M Chiltern6:22.526:22.52
Mile SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:46.69Emily FordPBU13W Chiltern5:46.695:46.69
25:47.92Oliver FlemmingPBU13MJohn ClarkeBarnet5:47.925:47.92
35:53.92Emma McCluskeySBU15WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:53.925:46.9
45:54.47Sofia LathamPBU17W Harrow5:54.475:54.47
56:01.27Charlotte DocwraPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern6:01.276:01.27
66:03.49Mika StrippPBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx6:03.496:03.49
76:04.07Savarnah PandyaPBU15WNick HughesChiltern6:04.076:04.07
86:23.22Beth TogneriPBU13WNick HughesChiltern6:23.226:23.22
Mile SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.94Luca MatharuPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow5:13.945:13.94
25:30.12Edward PowellPBU15M Barnet5:30.125:30.12
35:30.18Rob SaundersPBV45M Highgate5:30.185:30.18
45:32.11Alec EdgarPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx5:32.115:32.11
55:32.77Isaac MezeyPBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx5:32.775:32.77
65:34.44Katie HayPBU20WBridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx5:34.445:34.44
75:38.40Lily Jessop-TranterPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:38.405:38.40
85:42.95Samuel KnightPBU17M Hillingdon5:42.955:42.95
96:20.46Zoe KnightPBU13W Hillingdon6:20.466:20.46
Mile SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.97Callum SydenhamSBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet5:09.975:09.6
25:21.43Daniel MunnPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:21.435:21.43
35:21.74Chris ScottPBV45M Orion5:21.745:21.74
45:25.08Noah ClarkePBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet5:25.085:25.08
55:25.18David VosserPBV60M Winchester5:25.185:25.18
65:28.64Jason KabelPBV45MDamian NevinsHarrow5:28.645:28.64
75:31.08Lucy HensonPBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx5:31.085:31.08
85:37.75Nathan KabelPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow5:37.755:37.75
Mile SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.36Euan PinderPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:55.364:55.36
25:03.48Andy WatermanPBV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:03.485:03.48
35:03.68Declan TraynorPBV40M Harrow5:03.685:03.68
45:15.15Zachary DickensPBU17M Hillingdon5:15.155:15.15
55:19.58Ryan StoddartPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon5:19.585:19.58
65:21.12Francesca BaxterPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:21.125:21.12
75:23.25Maddie HughesPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:23.255:23.25
85:24.67Alex HughesPBU13MNick HughesChiltern5:24.675:24.67
Mile SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.00Thomas AskeyPBU17MNick HughesChiltern4:35.004:35.00
24:36.78Adam MillberyPBSENMNeil AikmanLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:34.254:34.25
34:46.24Oakley DensonPBU15M Chiltern4:46.244:46.24
44:46.88James RhodesPBSENM Striders of Croydon4:43.724:43.72
54:47.48Andrew RidleySBV55M Veterans4:47.484:43.73
64:49.06Eric DolPBSENM Herne Hill4:43.294:43.29
74:49.56Archie PinderPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:49.564:49.56
84:50.66Finn CombePBU17M Hillingdon4:50.664:50.66
94:54.01Stephen McLeodPBSENM Fulham/Ireland4:54.014:54.01
104:58.97Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:58.974:58.97
114:59.57Kirk O'RourkePBU23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:59.574:59.57
Mile SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.42Mukhtar MusaPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:22.424:22.42
24:28.80Joseph ChamberlainPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:28.804:28.80
34:31.52Louis HodgePBU17MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:31.524:31.52
44:32.42Damian NevinsPBV40M Harrow4:32.424:32.42
54:32.63Adam IrelandPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon4:32.634:32.63
64:35.91David LawrencePBSENM Harrow4:35.914:35.91
74:51.02Farid SousouPBU23M Highgate4:51.024:51.02
85:01.27Eric WilliamsPBU20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly5:01.275:01.27
-DNFLiam Holbrook U23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon/LSE 4:31.79
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:02.41Martin DaoudPBV55M Ealing Southall & Middx11:02.4111:02.41
211:38.88Dion HubertPBU15M Harrow11:38.8811:38.88
311:46.70Tia HansfordSBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:46.7011:07.83
411:50.50Kayla SaundersPBU15W Harrow11:50.5011:50.50
511:54.89Millie HughesPBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern11:54.8911:54.89
611:58.31Nicola HewittPBU15W Ealing Southall & Middx11:58.3111:58.31
712:17.52Ava LevyPBU15W Thames Valley12:17.5212:17.52
813:31.62Anna DussaillantPBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx13:31.6213:31.62
913:45.26Kimberli ButlerSBSENW London Heathside13:45.2613:30.42
-DNFEadi Solanki-Jackson U15W Queens Park/Thames Valley  
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:08.67Eleanor ShieldPBU15WNick HughesChiltern11:08.6711:08.67
211:23.28Ruby WallsPBU15W London Heathside11:23.2811:23.28
311:36.41Jag Matharu V50M Metros11:28.4211:28.42
411:41.04John NorrisPBV40M Metros11:41.0411:41.04
511:41.63Robert HawkesPBSENM Harrow11:41.6311:41.63
611:49.04Peter ButlerPBV45M Harrow11:49.0411:49.04
711:50.40Nicola Payne SENWJim BucklandHarrow11:39.511:39.5
812:06.42Jennifer Keal SENW Harrow12:05.7512:05.75
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:16.16Thomas EdgarPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx10:16.1610:16.16
210:16.55Matthew NichollsPBU15M St. Albans AC10:16.5510:16.55
310:29.76Anna JolliffePBU15W Bicester10:29.7610:29.76
410:35.44Samuel BennettsPBU15MNick HughesChiltern10:35.4410:35.44
510:47.99Evie BurtonPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe10:47.9910:47.99
610:49.71Milly DungerPBU15W Bedford & County10:49.7110:49.71
710:50.77Christina DurbinSBU20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10:50.7710:32.48
811:00.20Hannah WellsSBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon11:00.2010:50.22
911:08.54Summer ChapmanPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:08.5411:08.54
1011:12.63Gill Bland V35WJim BucklandHarrow10:59.210:59.2
3000 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:58.65William ShieldPBU17M Chiltern9:58.659:58.65
210:05.05Rafal MachnikPBV35M Ealing Eagles/Poland10:05.0510:05.05
310:06.81Lucy AsheSBSENWJim BucklandHarrow10:06.819:56.9
410:09.55Naomi LenaneSBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern10:09.5510:08.1
510:11.48Max BaxterPBU15MNick HughesChiltern10:11.4810:11.48
610:12.89Antonia Jubb U17W St. Albans AC10:01.2010:01.20
710:14.28Mark CursonsSBV55M Harrow/Veterans10:14.289:15.95
811:11.09Samantha AmendSBV40WNorman WilsonBelgrave11:11.0910:13.79
911:27.59Trevor HunterPBV50M Handy Cross/Harrow11:27.5911:27.59
3000 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:41.23Martin Bell SENM Clapham Chasers9:27.489:27.48
29:42.50Alexander McDonaldPBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders9:42.509:42.50
39:45.65Alex BishopPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:45.659:45.65
49:46.82Toby SpencerPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:46.829:46.82
59:47.59Nick Hughes V50M Chiltern9:47.379:47.37
69:50.99Michael O'SullivanPBSENM Harrow9:50.999:50.99
79:53.06Reece Freeman U15M Harrow9:52.849:52.84
3000 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:17.28Paul HowardPBV40MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets9:17.289:17.28
29:18.09Khahisa MhlangaPBU23WMick JuddHerts Phoenix9:18.099:18.09
39:21.53Rob WrightPBSENM Wycombe9:21.539:21.53
49:23.62Dean ChildsPBV35M Wycombe9:23.629:23.62
59:24.16Alex LytridesPBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet9:24.169:24.16
69:24.55Finlay KirkPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:24.559:24.55
79:24.62Oscar LovedayPBU15M St. Albans AC9:24.629:24.62
89:27.08Tim PowellPBSENM Serpentine/Australia9:27.089:27.08
99:34.65David Clarke V60M North Belfast/Northern Ireland Masters9:30.429:30.42
3000 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:57.68Nathan JonesPBU20MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury8:57.688:57.68
29:00.38Raphael Rivero-StevenetPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:00.389:00.38
39:00.53Christopher HudsonPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow9:00.539:00.53
49:01.60Oliver EmmentPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:01.609:01.60
59:01.84Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni9:01.849:01.84
69:07.35Jonny Brook U17M St. Mary's Richmond9:06.169:06.16
79:12.01James Laing SENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London9:10.548:50.22
89:25.89Daniel Kennedy SENM Blackheath & Bromley9:19.829:06.37
3000 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:25.75Ryan BurlingPBSENMTony SimmonsMarshall Milton Keynes8:25.758:25.75
28:27.28Will BarnicoatSBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:27.288:22.98
38:36.12Antonio SilvaSBSENM Thames Valley/Portugal8:36.128:18.75
48:48.16Kieran GilfedderSBSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni8:48.168:36.13
58:54.31Theo Machin-PaleyPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet8:54.318:54.31
69:10.51Jack DicksonPBU20MRichard VassallKingston & Poly9:10.519:10.51
79:11.09Alex Johnson U20MSteve PerkinChiltern9:05.459:05.45
-DNFThomas Archer U17MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs 8:38.33