South London Harriers Middle Distance Race Fest External Results
Coulsdon
10 Oct 20
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.87Roisin SharmaPBU17W South London2:41.872:41.87
22:49.11Olivia D'AlmeidaPBU13W Croydon2:49.112:49.11
32:51.16Maya RungusumyPBU13W South London2:51.162:51.16
42:52.61Maia Morrell U15W South London2:49.512:49.51
52:52.72Martha EminsonPBU13WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:52.722:52.72
63:06.98Lara Gowen U13W Sutton & District3:03.453:03.45
73:12.18Alexander Cornelius U13M South London3:00.973:00.97
83:16.66Gillian WheeldonSBV60W Herne Hill3:16.663:02.2
93:47.78Ian Strong V55M Herne Hill3:37.243:14.00
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.27Jessica BoothPBU15W South London2:44.272:44.27
22:46.02Sophie WrightPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.492:45.49
32:46.32Imogen WellerPBU15W Herne Hill2:46.322:46.32
42:50.45Oliver Berry U13M Herne Hill2:48.362:48.36
52:56.66Joseph Ely-JohnstonPBU13M South London2:56.662:56.66
62:59.61Laila Morrell U15W South London2:55.362:50.6
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.92Mike SmalleyPBV35M Croydon2:30.922:30.92
22:39.10Josephine PerrinPBU15W Kingston & Poly2:39.102:39.10
32:40.00Sophie ConwayPBU15W Hercules Wimbledon2:40.002:40.00
42:41.93Olivia VickersPBU15W South London2:41.932:41.93
52:43.62Natalie FosterPBU15W Bracknell AC2:43.622:43.62
62:45.47Claire Van HeelPBU17W Herne Hill2:45.472:45.47
72:49.49Alfie Bryan U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.112:45.11
82:56.46Nathan Peacock U13M South London Harriers  
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.54Benjamin HilsonPBU15M Holland Sports AC2:37.542:37.54
22:37.94Tabitha WelshSBU17W South London2:37.942:33.10
32:38.92Estée Norman U15WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:37.092:37.09
42:40.00Grace Eminson U15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:39.912:39.91
52:41.17Jodie Paice U17W Sutton & District2:40.602:39.3
62:41.77Sophie DesmondSBU17W Epsom & Ewell2:41.772:38.88
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.30William MorrisonPBU15M Holland Sports AC2:29.302:29.30
22:30.05Ava ClarkPBU15W South London2:30.052:30.05
32:30.33Amie HarveySBU17W Crawley2:30.332:24.4
42:32.89Natasha BennettPBU15W Thames Valley2:32.892:32.89
52:39.63Rosalie Laban U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.012:35.01
62:39.99Joshua Bryant U17M Holland Sports AC  
72:48.72Sienna Young U15W South London2:37.062:37.06
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.92Will IronsPBU17M Sutton & District2:18.922:18.92
22:25.09David VosserSBV60M Winchester2:25.092:03.6
32:27.40Max ReadPBU15M South London2:27.402:27.40
42:28.24Josh MaguirePBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.832:24.83
52:32.27Ethan Newell U15M Sutton & District2:30.032:30.03
62:40.79Dylan Gillies U13M Herne Hill2:40.082:40.08
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.48Evan Cowell-NewSBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:22.482:13.4
22:24.63Gary ColemanPBV45M Epsom & Ewell2:24.632:24.63
32:24.83Thomas Erskine U17M Holland Sports AC2:24.702:24.70
42:25.75Diana Norman V45WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:23.362:10.02
52:26.66Sofia Foster U17W Bracknell AC2:24.672:24.67
62:27.91Dulcie Yelling U15WBob WillowsBrighton & Hove2:26.792:26.79
72:28.42Lilah Unwin U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:22.152:22.15
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.82Malachi BalogunPBU17M Herne Hill2:18.822:18.82
22:20.91Sam Long U15M Holland Sports AC2:19.542:19.54
32:20.92Joanna DaveySBV45W Reigate Priory2:20.922:20.8
42:21.73Jon Goldston U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.042:21.04
52:22.91Hannah Bolton U20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:20.552:16.33
62:24.40Martha SmithSBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:24.402:18.02
72:25.12Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U20W Croydon2:19.342:17.82
82:25.48Matthew ConwayPBU17M Sutton & District2:25.482:25.48
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.95Samuel RichardsPBU20M Horsham Blue Star2:08.952:08.95
22:10.21Chris RyansPBV40M Epsom & Ewell2:10.212:10.21
32:12.94Noah Laird U17M Holland Sports AC2:09.762:09.76
42:13.02Alex GurteenSBU23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:13.022:09.2
52:14.38Jacob AlleyPBU20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:14.382:14.38
62:15.15Dhruv Simmonite U17M Kingston & Poly2:14.122:14.12
72:25.08Thomas KeenanSBSENM Sutton & District2:25.082:14.70
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.32Theo LewisPBU20MNick HancockSutton & District2:01.322:01.32
22:05.35Freddie BatePBU17M St. Mary's Richmond2:05.352:05.35
32:06.26Oscar CurryPBU17M Reigate Priory2:06.262:06.26
42:08.29Daryl Cyprien U20M South London2:06.912:06.91
52:08.46Charlie RichardsonPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond2:08.462:08.46
62:14.60Oren Seneviratne U17M St. Albans AC2:09.092:09.09
72:21.59Owen WaiteSBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London2:21.592:11.4
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:34.12Kasper Gomilsek-Cole U17M South London Harriers  
25:37.52Blas Rivero-StevenetPBU13M Young Athletes Club5:37.525:37.52
35:38.74Felicity CarrPBSENW South London5:38.745:38.74
45:41.57Thomas EnglefieldPBU13M South London5:41.575:41.57
55:42.43Nathan GovenderPBU20M South London5:42.435:42.43
65:42.46Keir Hearn U15M South London Harriers  
76:09.99James Fuglestad U17M South London5:43.585:43.58
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.67Orla WrightPBU13W Herne Hill5:21.675:21.67
25:25.70Annice KempSBU15W South London5:25.705:25.62
35:32.38Charlotte ConwayPBU15W Hercules Wimbledon5:32.385:32.38
45:41.05Bill Arbury V55M Epsom & Ewell5:31.594:58.8
55:54.66Beatrice Quaye U15W South London5:40.575:40.57
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.44Hiro Kobashi EnslinPBU13M South London5:07.445:07.44
25:08.23Anna CritchlowSBV50W West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans5:08.234:41.1
35:15.35Kiki WebbSBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.355:00.46
45:17.67Charlotte GurneyPBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:17.675:17.67
55:19.71Ava McandiePBU13W Hercules Wimbledon5:19.715:19.71
65:23.54Alexander Caseley U17M South London Harriers  
75:30.50Raffi French U13M South London5:25.275:25.27
85:31.92Pieter Ten CatePBU13M South London5:31.925:31.92
95:34.21Toby KimminsPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:34.215:34.21
105:34.23Geroge StebbingsPBU13M South London5:34.235:34.23
115:43.56Aashni Manek U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:40.25:40.2
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.17Jack Mclennan U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:07.885:07.88
25:16.42Evan HardyPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.425:16.42
35:16.49Alice Cox U15W Crawley5:10.205:10.20
45:17.19Christopher Cull U15M Sutton & District5:12.095:10.4
55:18.16Lucy WrightPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:18.165:18.16
65:24.32Tia HansfordSBU20WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.325:00.40
75:26.74Anna Kelly U15W Thames Valley5:20.285:20.28
85:28.84Evie Priest U17W Kingston & Poly5:20.955:07.12
95:39.47Ava LevyPBU15W Thames Valley5:39.475:39.47
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.73Caspian HolmesPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:53.734:53.73
24:55.67Thomas TaylorPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.674:55.67
34:56.05Abbey JeffcoatPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:56.054:56.05
44:56.46Guy BranstonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.464:56.46
54:57.58James PhilpotPBV35M Unattached4:57.584:57.58
64:57.80Sophia LorkePBU17W South London4:57.804:57.80
74:58.56Rob SaundersPBV45M Highgate4:58.564:58.56
84:58.86Thomas VealePBU15M Holland Sports AC4:58.864:58.86
94:59.19Amelia CoxPBU17W Crawley4:59.194:59.19
105:02.55Paul RamsierPBV55M South London5:02.555:02.55
115:10.59Mark DudgeonSBV45M South London5:10.595:02.4
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.90Zavier ZinmanPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.904:41.90
24:49.88Phoebe BowenSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:49.884:46.44
34:50.99Alex LennonPBU15M Sutton & District4:50.994:50.99
44:54.96Matthew Houghton T20/F20SBSENMDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:54.964:48.52
54:55.74Shaun CooneySBV45M South London4:55.744:54.91
64:58.99Eadie Yelling U17WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:55.024:55.02
74:59.00Max OrchardPBU13M Reigate Priory4:59.004:59.00
85:01.64Keshni ManekPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.645:01.64
95:06.44Summer Chapman U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.135:02.13
105:08.76Isabelle ThorpeSBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC5:08.764:57.81
115:17.36Alfie EnglandSBU20M South London5:17.365:04.54
125:22.82Charlotte BorgarsSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.825:02.23
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.59Ishaan MakkarPBU20M South London4:29.594:29.59
24:29.67Toby SpencerPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.674:29.67
34:29.78George ThomasPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.784:29.78
44:32.86Tom HarmerPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:32.864:32.86
54:33.70James SawdyPBSENM Epsom & Ewell4:33.704:33.70
64:35.94Satvik NathPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:35.944:35.94
74:39.83Stuart FlackSBV45M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:39.834:02.75
84:44.18Maddox Gillas U15M Reading AC4:42.94:42.9
94:44.73Oliver Norman V45M South London4:39.813:54.6
104:46.02Jake MeyburghPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Walton4:46.024:46.02
114:50.30Maddy WhitmanPBU20WTerry O'NeillBelgrave4:50.304:50.30
125:06.70Natalie SimmonsSBU17W Bedford & County5:06.704:53.79
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.86Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.144:13.14
24:17.94Conrad Norman U17MDiana NormanSouth London4:13.694:13.69
34:18.89Henry YellingPBU17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:18.894:18.89
44:20.56Matthew Pickering U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:16.214:16.21
54:24.13Keeran SriskandarajahPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:24.134:24.13
64:25.88Finlay Kirk U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.614:24.61
74:32.25Charlie TurnerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.254:32.25
84:34.71Adrian Haines V50MJohn SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets4:33.344:08.58
94:36.79Alex BishopPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.794:36.79
104:38.70Christopher BakerSBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.704:29.58
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.31Charlie BrisleySBU20MJames McNeillInvicta East Kent4:04.314:00.7
24:04.35Harley Norman U20MGuy HoldenSouth London4:03.114:03.11
34:05.32Jacob HarrisonPBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London4:05.324:05.32
44:08.45Felix Vaughan U20MGuy HoldenSouth London4:05.624:05.03
54:12.72Dylan Sweet U20M Herne Hill4:11.584:11.58
64:15.22Benjamin Harrison U20MGuy HoldenSouth London4:13.84:13.8
74:18.65Christo Chilton U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:12.464:12.46
84:20.53Thomas PorterPBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London4:20.534:20.53
94:22.28Sam Nesbitt U17MVanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4:13.794:13.79
104:22.95Edward HendersonSBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.954:09.35
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:47.65Imogen ChestertonPBU17W Bedford & County10:47.6510:47.65
211:15.48Mike JamesPBV50M South London11:15.4811:15.48
311:18.59Hugh FrenchPBV45M Dulwich11:18.5911:18.59
411:35.83John FossSBV60M South London11:35.8310:45.38
512:02.87Kathryn LovegrovePBSENW Walton12:02.8712:02.87
612:17.73Andrew MitchelsonSBV50M Brighton & Hove/Veterans12:17.7312:15.3
712:24.71Robert Laing V40M Kent9:42.49:16.4
812:25.32Jodie BongartzPBU20WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12:25.3212:25.32
912:29.11Katie Bunyard U17W Epsom & Ewell12:04.112:04.1
1013:41.03Paul MonganPBV60M South London13:41.0313:41.03
1113:47.37Maggie Statham-BerrySBV65W Lingfield/Oxted/Veterans13:47.3711:46.9
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:36.35David FoxPBV45M South London10:36.3510:36.35
210:48.32Ginevra StoneleyPBV45W Reigate Priory10:48.3210:48.32
310:54.36Katie PyePBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:54.3610:54.36
411:07.68Sophie OsbornPBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell11:07.6811:07.68
511:10.73Andrew CornishPBV50M South London11:10.7311:10.73
611:16.89Sophie LomasPBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell11:16.8911:16.89
711:31.41Niamh ThompsonPBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon11:31.4111:31.41
811:38.84Peter BrownPBV60M Unattached11:38.8411:38.84
912:07.04Adele BoesingerSBSENW South London12:07.0412:00.0
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:56.53Gavin EnglefieldPBV40M South London/Veterans9:56.539:56.53
210:14.17Daniel GillettPBV50M South London10:14.1710:14.17
310:16.53Edward LambertPBV40M South London10:16.5310:16.53
410:21.06Miles LemmerPBSENM Epsom & Ewell10:21.0610:21.06
510:21.63Finn CanningPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:21.6310:21.63
610:25.79George ToveyPBU20MMick WoodsSouth London/St. Mary's Uni10:25.7910:25.79
710:29.07Neil CatchloveSBV40M Lordshill10:29.0710:05.92
810:34.06David OgdenPBV60M South London10:34.0610:34.06
910:50.05Oliver Corner U17M Epsom & Ewell10:45.3010:45.30
1011:21.31Alice GermanaSBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell11:21.3110:35.81
1111:25.76James ThomasSBV50M Epsom & Ewell11:25.7610:52.9
3000 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:50.82Joshua ThomasPBU23M Epsom & Ewell9:50.829:50.82
29:52.60Steve WinderSBV45M Epsom & Ewell9:52.609:33.2
39:53.32Robert KnightPBSENM Collingwood/South London9:53.329:53.32
410:00.18Tim CarnellPBSENMRobert RussellReigate Priory10:00.1810:00.18
510:04.93Brandan MorrellPBU17M South London10:04.9310:04.93
610:06.44Rhiannon DunlopPBSENWAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth10:06.4410:06.44
3000 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:26.02Jake BowlesPBU23M Epsom & Ewell9:26.029:26.02
29:27.48Martin BellPBSENM Clapham Chasers9:27.489:27.48
39:28.47George OgdenPBU20M South London9:28.479:28.47
49:36.15Robert Donohue SENM Blackheath & Bromley9:35.029:35.02
59:46.60Stephen McLeod SENM Fulham/Ireland9:43.09:43.0
610:25.54Sophie Cowper SENW Rotherham/Anglia Ruskin U10:06.359:29.71
3000 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:38.49Gary LaybournePBV40M South London8:38.498:38.49
28:51.56Jamie KnappSBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students8:51.568:40.27
38:55.81Nicholas SmithPBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London8:55.818:55.81
48:59.58Ollie Garrod SENM South London8:56.558:56.55
59:11.24Will Cullen SENMKevin QuinnSouth London9:04.79:04.7
69:13.25George RouxPBSENM Reigate Priory9:13.259:13.25
79:23.32Russell Murphy V35MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District9:21.259:21.25
89:29.44Liam StoneSBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:29.449:23.97
99:36.70Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell9:28.49:28.4