London Hurdles & Middle Distance Open Event External Results
Bromley
11 Oct 20
800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HM50 200H 300H 300HM60 300HW 200HW70
400H 400HU17M 400HM50 2000W 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.18 Jack Exley U20M  Thurrock1:54.261:54.26
21:58.36 Victor NutakorSBSENM Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.361:50.91
31:59.37 Matthew GrindrodPBU20M Christopher VoiceEastbourne1:59.371:59.37
42:00.28 Joseph AbbottPBU20M  Chelmsford2:00.282:00.28
52:02.81 Will Steadman U17M Martin BranfootChelmsford2:00.722:00.72
62:03.10 Paul Howard V40M Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:01.952:01.47
72:04.07 Zachary Crowther U17M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:01.742:01.74
82:04.19 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23M Patrick GahaganHavering2:01.402:01.40
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.75 George WardPBU17M Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:02.752:02.75
22:03.64 Leo RoncaratiPBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:03.642:03.64
32:04.25 Luca Matharu U17M Damian NevinsHarrow2:00.152:00.15
42:05.89 Keeran SriskandarajahPBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:05.892:05.89
52:06.67 Wayne Lashley V35M  Dulwich/Veterans2:06.162:02.06
62:06.71 John WhittakerPBV40M  Unattached2:06.712:06.71
72:09.47 Amarisa SibleyPBU17W Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:09.472:09.47
82:22.82 Scott ThrushPBSENM  Leigh on Sea2:22.822:22.82
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.29 Isaac ArnottPBU17M  Tonbridge2:08.292:08.29
22:08.90 George ThomasPBU17M  Tonbridge2:08.902:08.90
32:09.28 Andrew RidleySBV55M  Veterans2:09.282:04.24
42:09.95 James Rhodes SENM  Striders of Croydon2:09.452:09.45
52:10.15 Eric Dol SENM  Herne Hill2:08.742:08.74
62:11.38 Dylan Harrod U20M  Ilford2:08.432:08.43
72:12.75 Andre Dahlkamp V45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans2:12.332:12.33
82:13.57 Benjamin Humphrey U17M  St. Albans AC2:10.962:10.96
92:15.08 Nathan KabelPBU17M Damian NevinsHarrow2:15.082:15.08
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.79 Robin Bebbington U17M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:09.822:09.82
22:13.53 Gervace Card U17M Mark NewellCambridge H2:12.962:12.96
32:13.84 Finley Jones U17M  Brighton Phoenix2:12.542:12.54
42:13.96 Ethan Rocks U17M  Tonbridge/Judd School2:11.772:11.77
52:15.37 Wole Odele V55M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.212:14.09
62:19.67 Hayley Instance U20W  Thurrock2:16.752:14.03
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.85 Callum HortonPBU20M  Blackheath & Bromley2:12.852:12.85
22:13.45 Henry MuntPBU17M  Central Park2:13.452:13.45
32:14.23 Ted MarstonPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley2:14.232:14.23
42:16.95 Jayne Elvin U17W Kelvin StoneThurrock2:15.102:15.10
52:17.13 Mark RotheryPBV45M  Medway & Maidstone2:17.132:17.13
62:19.83 Jason Kabel V45M Damian NevinsHarrow2:19.232:13.66
72:19.93 Gaby Bilbie U15W Richard NationChelmsford2:16.92:16.9
82:21.38 Marcus Stansbury U20M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring2:20.392:20.39
92:23.65 Diego ListerSBU17M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.652:17.68
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.52 Lily MeersPBU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:18.522:18.52
22:21.39 Jasper Brooks U15M  Blackheath & Bromley2:20.052:20.05
32:21.82 Hannah Clark U17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:19.402:19.40
42:22.57 Sabrina Mannes U20W Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:20.642:20.36
52:23.52 Gabriella Martin U17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.622:20.62
62:29.38 Christopher Reid T20/F20 SENM Victor NutakorNewham & Essex Beagles2:22.622:21.64
72:41.08 Cameron Kelly-Gordon U17W  Blackheath & Bromley2:20.532:19.95
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.49 David Aisa MillerPBU17M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.492:21.49
22:21.50 Lily StewartPBU17W  Tonbridge2:21.502:21.50
32:22.05 Zoe GilbodyPBU15W Nick HughesChiltern/Shropshire Schs2:22.052:22.05
42:22.15 Caspian HolmesPBU13M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:22.152:22.15
52:22.25 Teegan Rayner U17W  Braintree2:21.302:21.30
62:23.63 Daniella HarperSBU20W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:23.632:22.58
72:23.98 Lilah Unwin U15W David MillsReigate Priory2:22.152:22.15
82:25.21 Jordan Hinds U20W  Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College2:23.622:20.40
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.40 Benedict HeathPBU17M  Basildon2:20.402:20.40
22:21.44 Ella NewmanPBU17W Tim RichardsonReading AC2:21.442:21.44
32:21.72 Arabella WilsonPBU15W Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming2:21.722:21.72
42:24.22 India BlakeyPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:24.222:24.22
52:24.44 Alexander WilsonPBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.442:24.44
62:25.23 Sophia SahaiPBU15W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.232:25.23
72:27.08 Warren WilsonPBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:27.082:27.08
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.49 Sophie McCallumPBU17W Richard NationChelmsford2:25.492:25.49
22:26.50 Fred Hake U15M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.272:24.27
32:27.71 Jag MatharuPBV50M  Metros2:27.712:27.71
42:28.29 Sophie MatthewsPBU15W Karl SumunThurrock2:28.292:28.29
52:28.44 Andrew SimmsSBV55M  Herne Hill/Veterans2:28.442:22.46
62:31.56 Oscar WitcombeSBU17M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2:31.562:29.68
72:34.50 Olivia Wauters U17W  Blackheath & Bromley2:32.412:27.9
82:36.98 Isabelle ChappellSBU15W Christopher VoiceEastbourne2:36.982:29.69
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.66 Tom GillPBU20M  Sevenoaks2:24.662:24.66
22:24.83 Josh MaguirePBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.832:24.83
32:25.71 Lucy WrightPBU15W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.712:25.71
42:28.44 Macey SawyerPBU15W Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:28.442:28.44
52:30.38 Luciana SmithPBU13W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:30.382:30.38
62:34.97 Natalya Smith U20W  City of Portsmouth2:33.552:32.3
72:39.43 Vivi MarshallPBU15W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:39.432:39.43
82:41.26 Emily Deveney U15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:32.502:26.09
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.06 Hendri VersterPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs2:24.062:24.06
22:24.97 Jacob GrahamPBU17M  Medway & Maidstone2:24.972:24.97
32:25.47 William SweeneyPBU15M Richard NationChelmsford2:25.472:25.47
42:27.47 Sofia AkiladePBU17W  Brighton Phoenix2:27.472:27.47
52:29.00 Abigail RichardsPBU15W  Cambridge H2:29.002:29.00
62:35.32 Larissa Wilson U15W  London Heathside2:30.432:30.43
72:41.78 Isabella LouthSBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley2:41.782:28.93
82:42.05 Eva O'HanlonSBU15W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:42.052:32.02
92:42.76 John Barron V65M  Kent/Veterans2:31.452:31.45
102:43.24 Brian SlaughterSBV60M  Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes2:43.242:15.1
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.01 Lara Tunali-FlynnSBU15W Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Sheen2:35.012:35.0
22:35.93 Liberty Whyte U17W  Blackheath & Bromley2:34.842:34.84
32:36.66 Zoe Weiler U15W  Unattached  
42:37.70 Peter Stansbury V55M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters2:35.362:35.36
52:38.83 Angel Doyle U17W Stevan DokicHillingdon2:36.782:34.77
62:41.54 Amber Cockburn U15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:36.622:35.6
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.01 Rosalie LabanPBU15W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.012:35.01
22:35.11 Anna Forster U15W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:31.692:31.69
32:37.48 Emily De BackerSBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley2:37.482:35.82
42:37.69 Lydia WitcombePBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:37.692:37.69
52:38.47 Amber MatthewsSBU15W  Medway & Maidstone2:38.472:36.31
62:44.16 James Shaw U15M  Blackheath & Bromley2:36.092:36.09
72:53.82 Cherilee Doyle U15W  Hillingdon2:42.232:42.23
82:57.94 Ryan Alford-Smith U15M Darrell SmithSevenoaks2:39.142:38.5
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.79 Stephen AdesinaPBU15M Karl SumunThurrock2:35.792:35.79
22:37.04 Esme Palmer-MalinsPBU15W  Brighton Phoenix2:37.042:37.04
32:39.77 Alyssa FirlaPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:39.772:39.77
42:39.89 Jessica KellyPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:39.892:39.89
52:40.64 Mia Harris U15W  Cambridge H2:39.032:39.03
62:41.81 Inez Rice U17W  Cambridge H2:39.282:39.28
72:42.71 Ruby Aylott U15W Brad EvansThurrock2:40.822:39.8
82:44.28 Holly DiprosePBU15W  Sevenoaks2:44.282:44.28
92:45.45 Amelie WillarsSBU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:45.452:41.75
102:47.03 Madeleine Marston U15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:41.512:41.51
800 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.71 Sofia LathamPBU17W  Harrow2:34.712:34.71
22:36.61 Katie EaldenPBU13W  Guildford & Godalming2:36.612:36.61
32:41.46 Daniel Bower U13M  Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.  
42:42.80 Edward WilsonPBU13M  Guildford & Godalming2:42.802:42.80
52:43.35 Maisy Wood U15W  Colchester H2:42.02:42.0
62:45.49 Sophie WrightPBU13W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.492:45.49
72:47.20 Keira OxleyPBU13W  Guildford & Godalming2:47.202:47.20
82:47.45 Maisie FulkerPBU17W Steve MitchellChelmsford2:47.452:47.45
92:48.23 Erin Simpson U15W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:44.362:44.36
800 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.96 Naimah MossiPBU13W Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:38.962:38.96
22:48.86 Beth ReganPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley2:48.862:48.86
32:51.15 Sophie PlacekPBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley2:51.152:51.15
42:54.43 Molly Shaw U15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:51.312:51.31
52:55.21 Kody Gilbody U13M Nick HughesChiltern/Wrekin College Triathlon Club2:53.982:53.98
62:57.05 Islay PearsonSBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:57.052:52.72
72:57.97 Nia Thomas U15W  Medway & Maidstone2:56.832:56.83
82:59.41 Ian McCarthySBV60M  Cambridge H2:59.412:43.29
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.88 Charlie WakefieldSBU20M Mick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:03.884:02.7
24:07.79 Zac SegalPBU17M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:07.794:07.79
34:08.98 Jamie Keir U17M James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:07.384:07.38
44:09.24 Joseph Chamberlain U20M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring3:59.723:59.72
54:12.12 Joshua Prendergast U17M  Tonbridge/Judd School4:10.964:10.96
64:14.46 Christopher Hudson U20M Damian NevinsHarrow4:10.204:10.20
74:23.88 Damian Nevins V40M  Harrow4:13.663:56.7
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.68 Jordan ChambersPBSENM  Maidstone4:08.684:08.68
24:10.61 Simon DillSBSENM Howard MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:06.364:02.59
34:11.48 Edmund AdigwePBV45M  Cambridge H4:11.484:11.48
44:12.50 Luke OliverSBSENM Dean OvelLeigh on Sea4:12.504:08.90
54:13.95 Fenton DavorenPBU20M  Tonbridge/Lewes4:13.954:13.95
64:14.72 Bradley DeaconPBU20M Ian GainsIlford4:14.724:14.72
74:19.11 Matt WoodwardPBSENM  Swindon4:14.934:14.93
84:20.61 Samuel Lea U17M  Worcester4:19.224:19.22
94:24.49 Hugo Villalobos Finigan U20M Catherine MuthBRAT4:12.584:12.58
104:31.78 Arthur StarvisPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley4:31.784:31.78
114:33.29 George Shaw U17M  Blackheath & Bromley4:26.164:26.16
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.24 Henry FieldsendSBU20M  Bracknell AC4:28.244:28.0
24:29.00 Matthew PrestonSBV45M  Cambridge H/Veterans4:29.004:28.88
34:30.98 Louis WoodsSBU20M  Blackheath & Bromley4:30.984:28.3
44:32.42 Alessio TuttPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley4:32.424:32.42
54:34.14 Ryan Holeyman U17M  Ilford4:33.734:33.73
64:34.26 Andre Dahlkamp V45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans4:28.604:28.60
74:34.79 Miles BrownPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley4:34.794:34.79
84:38.19 Ian FirlaPBV50M  Blackheath & Bromley/Poland4:38.194:38.19
94:45.11 Zoe Doyle V40W  Wycombe/Veterans4:43.344:36.48
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.16 Fleur Todd-WarmothPBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley4:39.164:39.16
24:43.84 Alexa ParkerPBSENW  Kent4:43.844:43.84
34:44.09 Lewis JessupPBU15M  Holland Sports AC4:44.094:44.09
44:45.01 Harrison FraserPBU15M  Tonbridge4:45.014:45.01
54:45.35 Oliver Scott T47/F46PBU15M  Invicta East Kent4:45.354:45.35
64:51.43 Fabien WhitelockSBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:51.434:49.26
74:52.21 Poppy Palmer-Malins U20W  Brighton Phoenix4:47.834:47.83
84:54.55 Morgan Squibb U20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:49.994:33.06
94:56.66 Steve Roberts V55M  Unattached  
105:18.63 Adam WhitlockSBU15M James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:18.635:04.93
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.51 Kian NicholsonPBU17M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.514:47.51
24:47.67 Eleanor StrevensPBU17W Christopher VoiceEastbourne4:47.674:47.67
34:47.88 Joseph ScanesPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley4:47.884:47.88
44:49.73 Daniel WoodPBU13M  Wolverhampton & Bilston4:49.734:49.73
54:49.89 Milly DickinsonPBU20W Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:49.894:49.89
64:51.62 Ilya KorchevPBU15M Christopher VoiceEastbourne4:51.624:51.62
74:51.63 Laura StreetSBV35W  Wycombe4:51.634:50.40
84:53.77 Raphael ReedPBU15M Andy BoneBrighton Phoenix4:53.774:53.77
94:53.87 Ailbhe BarnesSBU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.874:47.4
105:01.84 Megan Slattery U15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.784:53.78
115:13.07 Isabelle Stoneham U20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:52.584:52.58
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.00 Findlay McLarenPBU13M  Havering4:53.004:53.00
24:53.82 Madeline BarkerPBU17W  Havering4:53.824:53.82
34:53.82 Oliver HeadPBU15M  Tonbridge4:53.824:53.82
44:55.58 Zoe Katie WhitePBU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:55.584:55.58
54:57.15 Timothy AyresPBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley4:57.154:57.15
64:57.77 Madelene BaconPBU17W David PringCity of Norwich4:57.774:57.77
74:58.16 Memphis SymondsPBU17W David PringCity of Norwich4:58.164:58.16
84:58.23 Clare Elms V55W  Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:55.834:31.87
95:00.46 Amelia KingPBU15W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:00.465:00.46
105:02.17 Callum Powell U15M Steve PerkinChiltern4:58.874:58.87
115:06.83 Rae Le Fay U15W  Hastings AC4:59.814:59.81
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.24 David BarclayPBU17M  Tonbridge4:57.244:57.24
24:58.45 Madeleine CaseyPBU20W David WilkinsonThames Valley4:58.454:58.45
34:59.35 Alex JackPBU17M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:59.354:59.35
45:02.60 Lily FarrPBU15W  Bedford & County5:02.605:02.60
55:04.13 Abigail Royden U17W Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone5:03.955:03.95
65:05.53 Daisy Frost U13W  Telford AC5:01.245:01.24
75:06.13 Milly DungerPBU15W  Bedford & County5:06.135:06.13
85:07.49 Ellie Mclean U17W  Eastbourne5:05.584:59.7
95:08.21 Izzy Perry U15W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:07.945:07.94
105:08.57 Megan Barlow U15W  Blackheath & Bromley5:04.095:04.09
115:11.42 Francesca Middleton U15W  Blackheath & Bromley5:10.205:10.20
1500 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.86 Sam OsmondPBU17M  South London5:07.865:07.86
25:08.57 Marnie FieldsendPBU15W  Bracknell AC5:08.575:08.57
35:08.62 Ella WebbPBU17W  Medway Phoenix5:08.625:08.62
45:15.70 Lottie WilkinPBU13W Richard NationChelmsford5:15.705:15.70
55:19.72 Tallulah NdikanwuSBU15W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:19.725:16.38
65:22.37 Abigail Swan U15W  Havering5:19.075:18.42
75:28.51 Oliver Albone U13M  Huntingdonshire4:57.154:57.15
85:29.00 Amelia LawrencePBU15W Mark NewellCambridge H5:29.005:29.00
95:29.67 Luciana AndersonSBU20W  Tonbridge5:29.675:15.1
105:31.28 Olivia Matharu U17W  Harrow5:27.205:23.2
115:32.60 Olivia Magee-Brown U17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:17.795:17.79
125:56.84 Emmie Fulker U15W Richard NationChelmsford5:35.765:23.21
1500 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.31 Mark ConstablePBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley5:00.315:00.31
25:10.75 Daniel OdlingPBU17M  Paddock Wood5:10.755:10.75
35:26.76 Iris WilliamsPBU13W Mark NewellCambridge H5:26.765:26.76
45:27.70 Charlotte BloodworthPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley5:27.705:27.70
55:36.82 Mia BowringPBU15W Richard NationChelmsford5:36.825:36.82
65:40.01 Samuel Yusuf CranePBU15M  Ilford5:40.015:40.01
75:40.34 Isabella RichardsSBU17W  Cambridge H5:40.345:28.84
85:43.70 Rosie WarnerSBU15W  Havering5:43.705:35.9
95:45.72 Samuel Barlow U13M  Blackheath & Bromley5:35.865:35.86
1500 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.65 Bobby GoldsmithPBU13M  City of Norwich5:28.655:28.65
25:28.88 Ella Baker U15W  Sevenoaks5:28.265:28.26
35:32.92 Lucy ChapelhowPBU15W Karl SumunThurrock5:32.925:32.92
45:34.85 Sophie JackPBU13W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:34.855:34.85
55:37.90 Orla CarrollPBU15W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:37.905:37.90
65:58.14 Olivia Forrest U13W  Thurrock5:57.075:57.07
75:58.34 Lydia MarstonPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley5:58.345:58.34
85:59.57 Sophie LeslieSBU17W Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:59.575:45.72
95:59.95 Noah JenningsPBU13M Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined5:59.955:59.95
106:01.43 Oliver Ward U13M  Unattached  
116:29.70 Scarlett Woods U13W  Havering6:09.966:09.96
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:44.66 Mike CummingsSBV35M Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley8:44.668:35.67
28:49.92 Brandon Dewar SENM  Herne Hill8:49.908:49.90
39:01.02 Taylor NewellPBU20M  Thurrock9:01.029:01.02
49:13.68 Jack Dickenson U23M  Herne Hill9:03.259:03.25
59:19.82 Daniel KennedySBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley9:19.829:06.37
69:28.79 Ben PriorPBU20M  Thurrock9:28.799:28.79
79:31.42 Martin RichardsonPBV35M Urban BettagBlackheath & Bromley9:31.429:31.42
-DNF Jack Brotchie V35M  Herne Hill9:00.79:00.7
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:13.73 Joe HartleySBSENM  Kent9:13.739:06.8
29:19.71 Andrew Grigg SENM  Herne Hill9:18.489:11.09
39:20.11 Georgie GrgecPBSENW  Herne Hill/New Zealand9:20.119:20.11
49:29.05 Jeff Cunningham V35M  Herne Hill9:23.38:56.41
59:35.57 Jacob PrestonPBU17M Sarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire9:35.579:35.57
69:37.89 James Stewart U23M Patrick GahaganHavering9:29.769:23.45
79:40.05 Alex Lytrides U20M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet9:24.169:24.16
89:40.76 Darren PrestonPBV45M  Huntingdonshire9:40.769:40.76
3000 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:57.46 Declan Traynor V40M  Harrow9:48.749:48.74
210:00.13 Tom WoolleyPBV40M Wayne BuxtonTonbridge10:00.1310:00.13
310:09.55 Edward LindsayPBU17M  Tonbridge10:09.5510:09.55
Page: 1 2