Nuneaton Harriers End of Season Open Competition External Results
Nuneaton
4 Oct 20
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K
DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22-1.9Erin McDaid U13W11 BRAT12.0112.01
212.67-1.9Freya Murphy U11W  Nuneaton Harriers  
312.73-1.9Esme LydonPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire12.7312.73
412.92-1.9Beth BeesonPBU11W11 Cannock & Stafford12.9212.92
513.58-1.9Isla Thomas U11W  Nuneaton Harriers  
513.58-1.9Sienna MacPBU13W11 Hinckley13.5813.58
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.59-1.2Lance RowePBSENM  Unattached12.5912.59
212.74-1.2Adam DavenportSBU20M  Oxford City12.7412.64
314.24-1.2Elizabeth WashbournePBU15W  Burton13.913.9
415.72-1.2Ella BeesonPBU15W  Cannock & Stafford15.7215.72
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.00-0.2Nicholas KhozyainkovPBU15M  Nuneaton15.0015.00
215.08-0.2Chloe MasonPBU15W  Crewe & Nantwich15.0815.08
316.40-0.2Bella VarleyPBU13W  Crewe & Nantwich16.4016.40
417.05-0.2Mick EdwardsSBV70M Neal EdwardsSparkhill/Midland Masters17.0516.0
517.18-0.2David JonesSBV70M  Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters17.1817.0
617.73-0.2Sienna MacPBU13W  Hinckley17.7317.73
718.28-0.2Angela Greenaway V60W  Nuneaton18.2418.24
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.20-1.2Mae JonesPBU15W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash14.2014.20
214.77-1.2Olivia McFarlanePBU15W Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley14.7714.77
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.54-1.8Charlotte Higgins U15W David PerkinsWolverhampton & Bilston14.214.2
214.71-1.8Nathan Salmon U15M  Mansfield14.6814.68
316.07-1.8Peter EverittPBV45M  Nuneaton16.0716.07
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.00-2.4Charlotte BigmorePBU15W Michael DyerReading AC14.0014.00
214.24-2.4Lily HillPBU15W  Burton13.813.8
314.29-2.4Jessica Tuckley U15W  Nuneaton14.0614.06
414.36-2.4Imogen Jones U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley14.2714.27
514.55-2.4Louise HirstPBU17W  Boston14.5514.55
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.60-1.2Ella-Grace Edwards U17W  Gloucester13.3913.12
213.87-1.2Kaliyah Morant-HudsonSBU17W  Burton13.513.5
314.66-1.2Millie Talbot U17W  Burton14.513.9
414.70-1.2Talia CasoPBU20W  Redway Runners14.7014.70
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.29-2.6Stephen Bates U20M  Nuneaton12.1011.9
213.48-2.6Chloe ThornePBU15W  City of Norwich13.4813.48
313.97-2.6Tom Coverley U15M  Rushcliffe13.7313.73
414.03-2.6Ewen Thomas U15M  Nuneaton13.8213.82
514.26-2.6Seb Hillard U15M  Stratford-upon-Avon13.813.8
614.40-2.6Daisy Kaye U15W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash13.6713.67
714.61-2.6Tai Stevens U15W  Burton14.0913.8
815.10-2.6Kirtley Robbins V60M  Midland Masters/Tipton14.7113.6
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.34-0.9Josh BlakesleyPBU17M  Cannock & Stafford13.3413.34
213.54-0.9Katie BrantPBU15W Paul SmithBurton13.413.4
313.69-0.9Ella Woods U15W Paul HarrisonBirchfield H13.4213.42
413.83-0.9Caprice Miloro SENW Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield13.3613.36
513.89-0.9Simon Curran V50M  Stratford-upon-Avon13.513.5
613.98-0.9James Kyeremeh U15M  Swindon13.8513.6
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.88-2.3Paul BeesonPBV35M  Cannock & Stafford12.8812.88
212.98-2.3Isaac Brownlee-Jones U15M  Telford AC12.712.7
313.05-2.3Freddie Kugelmann U17M  Burton12.7212.72
413.48-2.3Robert Law V45M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters12.9912.99
513.54-2.3Mia Wainwright U17W  Cannock & Stafford13.0613.06
613.71-2.3Katie Scott U17W  Burton13.313.1
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14-1.4Charlie Holmes U20M  Cannock & Stafford12.012.0
212.47-1.4Daniel AbegundeSBU20M  London Schs12.4712.25
312.47-1.4Oliver SalmonPBU17M  Mansfield12.4712.47
412.56-1.4Yinka OpaleyeSBV45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters12.5612.03
512.65-1.4Julian P Smith V50M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters12.3811.7
612.96-1.4Paul North V45M  Midland Masters12.5512.10
713.09-1.4Chelsea Fagan U17W  Notts12.9212.79
-DQ James Lilwall U17M Justin SmithGloucester/Gloucestershire Schs12.2112.21
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.56-2.7Jason Bogle U20M Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire11.211.2
211.64-2.7Mohammed Aminu SENM Santino DummettTelford AC11.1211.0
311.90-2.7Brandon Alves U20M  Huntingdonshire11.711.60
411.95-2.7Danny Burrowes SENM  Thames Valley/Swansea Uni11.2411.24
511.96-2.7Aron TravesPBU20M  Burton11.711.7
612.11-2.7Thomas AstburySBU17M  Burton12.1111.52
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.75-1.5Ewen ThomasPBU15M  Nuneaton28.7528.75
230.71-1.5Aaliyah HallickPBU15W William Alan WinterLeicester30.7130.71
331.09-1.5Nathan SalmonPBU15M  Mansfield31.0931.09
431.76-1.5Morgan HillPBU17M Nick PriceBRAT31.7631.76
532.12-1.5Sapphire WainwrightPBU15W Steven JonesCannock & Stafford32.1232.12
633.76-1.5Alex PaynePBU13M  Droitwich33.7633.76
734.15-1.5Charlie YatesPBU13M Eric FowlerNuneaton34.1534.15
834.27-1.5Bella VarleyPBU13W  Crewe & Nantwich34.2734.27
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.54-1.6Polly CowardPBU15W  Nuneaton29.5429.54
229.73-1.6Jessica TuckleyPBU15W  Nuneaton29.7329.73
330.42-1.6Tina WickensPBV50W  Gloucester/Midland Masters30.4230.42
431.05-1.6Melanie Garland V55W  Worcester/Welsh Masters30.2329.9
531.50-1.6Chloe Mason U15W  Crewe & Nantwich30.3330.33
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.75-1.1Archie VarleyPBU15M  Crewe & Nantwich28.7528.75
228.96-1.1Isabella Davies U13W Michael OlubanBirchfield H28.7328.73
329.20-1.1Caitlin Hancock U13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies28.7428.74
429.59-1.1Kevin Pye V60M John DavisNotts/Midland Masters29.2727.11
529.68-1.1Popsie Wootten V50W Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets29.2329.2
629.74-1.1Maisie Joy SpriggsPBU15W  Stratford-upon-Avon29.7429.74
729.75-1.1Imogen Laugharne U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash28.7728.77
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.21-1.7Freya Bruno U17W  Burton28.027.26
228.43-1.7Charlotte HallSBU23W Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford28.4327.9
328.54-1.7Sam Haines U17M  Charnwood27.3927.39
428.56-1.7Gemma BaileySBU23W Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford28.5627.9
529.12-1.7Paul Edwards V60M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters29.0325.6
629.41-1.7James Kyeremeh U15M  Swindon28.3728.37
729.89-1.7Ella Coverley U17W  Rushcliffe29.2128.26
831.54-1.7Kirtley Robbins V60M  Midland Masters/Tipton31.1728.7
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.31-1.8Isaac Brownlee-JonesPBU15M  Telford AC25.3125.31
225.39-1.8Tunde Adeyemo V40M  Cannock & Stafford25.0625.06
325.70-1.8Sam YatesPBU17M Eric FowlerNuneaton25.7025.70
426.67-1.8Etty Sisson U17W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins26.1726.01
526.98-1.8Mia WainwrightPBU17W  Cannock & Stafford26.9826.98
627.06-1.8Obinna NwokejiPBU15M Ty HoldenNorthampton27.0627.06
728.28-1.8Daniel Wood U13M  Wolverhampton & Bilston27.6327.63
828.40-1.8Menna Pugsley U15W  Oswestry27.927.9
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.92-0.6Alasdair Rigby SENM Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni23.8622.77
224.15-0.6Daniel HindlePBU20M  BRAT24.1524.15
324.16-0.6Karnell Nunes-SmithPBU17M Pam RaymentBirchfield H24.1624.16
425.01-0.6Daniel AbegundePBU20M  London Schs25.0125.01
525.14-0.6Oliver SalmonPBU17M  Mansfield25.1425.14
625.34-0.6Ebuka NwokejiPBU15M Ty HoldenNorthampton25.3425.34
728.12-0.6Rhiana Burrell U20W Pam RaymentBirchfield H28.027.39
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.42-2.2Jamal Chambers U23M  Tipton21.5421.54
223.26-2.2Benjamin DavysPBU20M  Abingdon23.2623.26
324.58-2.2Michael KonaduPBU20M  Northampton24.5824.58
424.58-2.2William Scates U17M  City of Norwich24.0124.01
 
300 U15X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.02 Ebuka NwokejiPBU15M2Ty HoldenNorthampton41.0241.02
242.26 Leo Morova-KnightPBU17M3 Birchfield H42.2642.26
342.43 Phoebe ClaytonPBU17W3 Rushcliffe42.4342.43
443.80 Tom CoverleyPBU15M2 Rushcliffe43.8043.80
547.58 Kelly Wagstaff U15W2 Birchfield H47.447.4
647.98 Bella McCormackPBU17W3 Rushcliffe47.9847.98
300 U15X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.20 Lizzie GarnerPBU15W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes44.2044.20
244.98 Poppy AdkinPBU17W3 Saffron AC44.9844.98
345.07 Daisy Kaye U15W2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash43.7943.79
445.25 Francesca WattisPBU17W3Colin PleassTamworth45.2545.25
545.59 Archie VarleyPBU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich45.5945.59
648.01 Jasmine EllisPBU15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash48.0148.01
300 U15X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.65 William Scates U17M3 City of Norwich37.9737.97
241.38 Freddie Kugelmann U17M3 Burton40.640.6
341.83 Stephanie Okoro U17W3Tony BentonHavering40.8640.86
442.16 Chelsea Fagan U17W3 Notts41.4941.49
543.31 Travis Scrivens U15M2Eric FowlerNuneaton42.3042.30
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.52 Isobel OrencasPBU17W  Wreake & Soar Valley63.5263.52
263.72 John MacPBV35M  Hinckley63.7263.72
366.13 Tina Wickens V50W  Gloucester/Midland Masters65.0665.06
466.58 James GillumPBV35M  Nuneaton66.5866.58
569.89 Julie Rogers V55W  Birchfield H/Midland Masters69.6364.6
671.08 Elisa RobbinsPBSENW Paul KelseyOxford City71.0871.08
775.06 Helen WatsonPBV45W Peter HillTelford AC75.0675.06
887.27 Mick EdwardsSBV70M Neal EdwardsSparkhill/Midland Masters87.2774.3
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.87 Paul BeesonPBV35M  Cannock & Stafford56.8756.87
261.57 Niamh RushtonPBU17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley61.5761.57
361.67 Robert LawPBV45M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters61.6761.67
464.04 Paul Edwards V60M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters63.5757.3
564.20 Kevin Pye V60M John DavisNotts/Midland Masters64.1956.39
664.78 Charlotte HallSBU23W Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford64.7862.79
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.02 Benjamin DavysPBU20M  Abingdon51.0251.02
254.29 Darren TowartSBV40M  Tynedale/North East Vets54.2953.20
357.44 Tunde AdeyemoPBV40M  Cannock & Stafford57.4457.44
458.09 Indienne King U20W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley57.9957.99
561.08 Andrew Dolphin-RowlandPBV45M  Hinckley61.0861.08
661.45 Angelica Oparinde U20W  Derby61.0159.4
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.91 Josh TaylorPBU13M12 BRAT2:06.912:06.91
22:08.32 Laurence Brown U11M10 Crewe & Nantwich2:06.012:06.01
32:20.86 Freya Murphy U11W  Nuneaton Harriers  
42:33.99 Cora Beeson SENM  Unattached  
52:48.94 Ivy Deakin U9W  Nuneaton Harriers  
62:55.54 Lucas Hornby U9M  Nuneaton Harriers  
600 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.64 Sylvie KentishPBU13W11 Oxford City2:09.642:09.64
22:22.23 Tacita Kentish U9W  Oxford City A.C.  
32:23.36 Daisy Ashmore U9W  Wreake and Soar Valley  
42:29.97 Florence Rudkin U9W  Wreake and Soar Valley  
52:47.84 Isla Thomas U11W  Nuneaton Harriers  
62:52.30 Violet Budge U9W  Nuneaton Harriers  
73:07.26 Lilly May JonesPBU20W18 Nuneaton3:07.263:07.26
600 U11X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.94 Sian EvansPBU13W11 Wreake & Soar Valley1:57.941:57.94
21:59.95 Phoebe LanglandsPBU13W11 Wreake & Soar Valley1:59.951:59.95
32:03.20 Frankie CastledinePBU13W11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:03.202:03.20
42:09.41 Marijke Tear-Verweij U13W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:06.32:06.3
52:09.55 Beth BeesonPBU11W11 Cannock & Stafford2:09.552:09.55
62:13.07 Esme Lydon U11W10 Huntingdonshire2:12.22:12.2
72:15.69 Phoebe RangerPBU13W12 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:09.52:09.5
600 U11X 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.46 Samuel ConkiePBU13M11 Crewe & Nantwich1:47.461:47.46
21:48.67 Noah HomerPBU13M11 Royal Sutton Coldfield1:48.671:48.67
31:53.80 Sam LewittPBU13M11 Wreake & Soar Valley1:53.801:53.80
41:55.07 Luan PowerPBU13W12 Saffron AC1:55.071:55.07
51:58.78 Samuel Plumb U13M11 Stratford-upon-Avon1:55.31:55.3
61:59.10 Tristan StewartPBU13M11 Wenlock1:59.101:59.10
72:00.87 Lucy HornbyPBU13W11Eric FowlerNuneaton2:00.872:00.87
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.55 Kobi BurchmorePBU17M  Redway Runners2:45.552:45.55
22:53.75 Nicholas KhozyainkovPBU15M  Nuneaton2:53.752:53.75
32:56.66 Felix MoorhousePBU13M  Redway Runners2:56.662:56.66
42:58.72 Noah Attwood U13M  Redway Runners  
53:05.36 Dylan Burchmore U13M  Redway Runners  
63:07.38 Emily WhiteheadPBU13W  Derby3:07.383:07.38
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.11 Cara McCarneyPBU17W  Burton2:40.112:40.11
22:49.15 Jasmine EllisSBU15W  Amber Valley & Erewash2:46.12:45.0
32:50.54 Corin BradleyPBU13M  Birchfield H2:50.542:50.54
42:51.27 Samuel VaughanPBU13M  BRAT2:51.272:51.27
52:51.33 Ruby AshmorePBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:51.332:51.33
63:00.06 Evie David U11W  Unattached  
73:01.28 Sophie Tatton U17W  Telford AC2:59.12:51.6
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.10 Jesse BradleyPBU15M Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:36.102:36.10
22:41.73 Caprice MiloroPBSENW Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield2:41.732:41.73
32:44.07 Jack Hendley-Smith U15M Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:38.12:38.1
42:47.15 Annie Silvers U13W  Stratford-upon-Avon2:40.72:40.7
52:51.54 David Jones V70M  Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters2:48.082:46.7
62:53.19 Euan LewisSBU15M  Oxford City2:53.192:47.0
72:54.08 Josh Harrison U13M  Stratford-upon-Avon2:45.32:45.3
82:54.66 Charlie Yates U13M Eric FowlerNuneaton2:49.502:45.0
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.69 Reggie TannerPBU17M  Redway Runners2:29.692:29.69
22:34.83 Lucie BudgePBU20W Eric FowlerNuneaton2:34.832:34.83
32:37.31 Niamh HillardSBU15W  Stratford-upon-Avon2:37.312:37.05
42:38.68 Holly GrahamSBU20W  Tipton2:38.02:32.13
52:38.83 Caitlin McCarneyPBU15W  Burton2:37.02:37.0
62:42.16 Oliver Cameron U13M  Wenlock2:37.492:37.49
72:45.75 Mya Woodward U17W  Tipton2:45.52:36.62
82:49.79 Ella Beeson U15W  Cannock & Stafford2:41.302:41.30
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.47 John MacPBV35M  Hinckley2:23.472:23.47
22:30.93 Tom LucasPBU15M  Tipton2:30.932:30.93
32:32.71 Saffron BowleyPBU15W  Burton2:32.712:32.71
42:34.50 Maria ShawPBV40W Bill BoydHarborough2:34.502:34.50
52:34.55 Violet Rudkin U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:33.22:33.2
62:34.71 Maisie Joy SpriggsPBU15W  Stratford-upon-Avon2:34.712:34.71
72:46.67 Annabel SandersSBU17W James BennettRedway Runners2:46.672:33.74
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.33 Harley MackenziePBU17M Douglas YabsleyRedway Runners2:19.332:19.33
22:27.42 Ella DarbyPBU15W James WrightRugby & Northampton2:27.422:27.42
32:27.90 Michael Anderson V45M  Harborough2:27.392:27.39
42:30.96 Lucy SpencerSBU20W John DillSwindon2:30.962:28.7
52:35.91 James Darby U17M  Northampton2:26.82:26.8
62:39.01 Bella Fantom U20W Mark FantomTipton2:32.142:27.92
72:39.92 Bella McCormackSBU17W  Rushcliffe2:39.922:29.39
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.71 Mike SellsPBU17M  Riverside2:14.712:14.71
22:19.62 Kian NicholsonPBU17M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.622:19.62
32:23.62 Luca BradleyPBU17M Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:23.622:23.62
42:31.81 Daisy YabsleySBU17W  Redway Runners2:31.812:26.07
52:34.66 Esme Ranger U17W  Bromsgrove & Redditch2:26.92:24.13
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.87 Marco Moretti U20M  Telford AC2:16.82:13.6
22:18.57 Travis Scrivens U15M Eric FowlerNuneaton2:17.362:17.36
32:18.95 Samuel HembryPBU15M  Bromsgrove & Redditch2:18.52:18.5
42:19.60 Lauren Cunild U23W  Northampton2:18.162:18.16
52:20.33 Willem HembryPBU15M  Bromsgrove & Redditch2:19.62:19.6
62:22.13 Lottie McLaren U17W Colin PleassTamworth2:20.602:20.60
72:28.33 Megan Taylor U15W Keeley SuttonNotts2:24.512:24.51
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.95 Dylan TomaselliPBU20M Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:05.952:05.95
22:11.90 Aedan MasonPBU17M  Tamworth2:05.72:05.7
32:13.86 Max ChappellePBU17M Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:13.862:13.86
42:14.99 Charlie SmithPBU15M Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:14.992:14.99
52:16.98 Leo Merritt U17M  Birchfield H2:15.932:15.93
62:20.66 Calvin Scoltock V50M  Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:17.302:06.92
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.33 Ben StevensonPBU17M  Derby2:00.332:00.33
22:02.25 Benjamin Naudi U20M Robert MosesTelford AC2:00.62:00.6
32:04.97 Caleb SpriggsPBU17M  Stratford-upon-Avon2:04.972:04.97
42:08.83 Phil Gould V40M Jimmy AtkinsLeamington/Midland Masters2:05.311:59.9
52:09.77 Sam Yates U17M Eric FowlerNuneaton2:06.742:06.74
62:10.81 Ben Lucas U17M  Tipton2:08.412:08.41
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.81 Eleanor FowlerSBV40W  Nuneaton5:19.815:15.6
25:22.96 Nathaniel Clifford U13M  Huntingdonshire5:22.55:22.5
35:27.39 Sophie Hancock U15W  Rugby & Northampton5:23.995:23.99
45:31.85 Jake TyrrellPBU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley5:31.855:31.85
55:33.82 Natasha McBride U17W  Lincoln Wellington5:09.355:09.35
65:43.84 Jake HardingPBU13M  Tipton5:43.845:43.84
75:45.33 Oliver Cresswell U15M Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:59.854:59.85
Page: 1 2