Young Athlete Inter County Match External Results
Leicester
11 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5Jethro McGraw U13MJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:10.71:52.04
22:20.7Evan Webb U13MJohn WoodCity of Sheffield2:20.331:56.99
32:23.8Alex Hampson U13M Nene Valley2:21.841:55.35
42:24.5Alex RieleyPBU13MRichard MasseyMansfield2:24.51:58.81
52:26.5Shaun Evans U13MSimon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:26.31:58.6
62:28.3Luke Beeby U13MRobert GriffithsLeicester2:24.952:12.1
72:28.7Marcel Dalee U13M Kingston upon Hull2:27.51:59.51
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Hugo Milner U13M Derby2:26.52:05.89
22:31.5Sebastian Jones U13MPaul HayesCoventry2:28.22:03.8
32:31.7Jake Shaw U13M Charnwood2:27.22:10.35
42:34.7Jack Harmer U13M Notts2:27.62:15.5
52:35.5Thomas PullanPBU13M Cleethorpes2:34.42:29.8
62:41.1Joe Shuttleworth U13M Lincoln Wellington2:37.02:11.33
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.6Joseph Lancaster U15M City of Sheffield1:58.781:50.43
22:08.0Thomas Ridding U15MPaul HayesCoventry2:06.531:58.71
32:08.4Campbell Menzies U15MIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield2:06.31:59.12
42:12.1Jake Lacey U15MAndy MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield2:09.02:01.87
52:13.4Jack Williams U15M Fleckney & Kibworth2:12.62:07.5
62:21.6Shane LangdalePBU15M Cleethorpes/Lincolnshire Schs2:21.62:21.6
72:21.9Marcus WhitwellPBU15M Nene Valley2:21.92:21.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9Theo BlundellPBU15MEddie CockayneBirchfield H2:10.91:46.43
22:11.1Eric BekoePBU15M Leicester2:11.12:07.5
32:16.8Aaron Burns U15M Newark AC2:13.82:04.4
42:18.8Connor Ryan U15MNicola MyersRotherham2:15.562:05.1
52:22.6Blake Wills U15M Derby2:16.82:13.6
62:28.0Jacob Hammond U15M Scunthorpe2:27.792:25.27
72:40.9Oliver Street U15M Boston2:30.12:30.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.6Niamh Emerson U13WJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:30.82:09.74
22:33.0Lucy Palmer U13W Stilton2:30.72:30.42
32:36.0Maisie Elliott U13W Rotherham2:34.22:28.3
42:37.5Ellie Brazil U13W Notts2:28.52:11.42
52:37.6Francesca Gibbs U13W Leamington2:29.92:26.6
62:42.2Amelia Robinson U13WTerence StoneKingston upon Hull2:39.32:19.5
72:43.5Elizabeth HardcastlePBU13W Louth2:43.52:38.8
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Hannah Cox U13W Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:32.572:32.57
22:36.3Chelsey AmmariPBU13W Cleethorpes2:36.32:33.1
32:36.5Amy StonePBU13WAlastair CookDerby2:36.52:24.48
42:37.8Elli Stothard U13W Doncaster2:35.32:34.6
52:40.0Olivia Mathias U13W Newark AC2:37.02:17.6
62:40.3Sophia Karski U13W Royal Sutton Coldfield2:34.522:31.7
72:47.1Lisa CarterPBU13W Sleaford2:47.12:39.3
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5Lindsay Morgan U15W Chesterfield2:21.22:10.36
22:27.9Eve Pound U15WJohn WoodCity of Sheffield2:20.432:17.52
32:28.7Chloe Tillin U15W Nuneaton2:22.802:22.80
42:29.6Rhiannon Philps U15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:21.282:20.20
52:30.0Annie Leathem U15W Leamington2:23.82:23.8
62:30.8Emma Wood U15W Grimsby2:26.92:26.9
72:39.9Claire Norris U15W Mansfield2:27.62:27.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Mia SpencePBU15WDavid HourdNotts2:24.02:16.99
22:34.1Laura Goodwin U15WJamie RussellCity of Sheffield2:22.492:15.06
32:35.5Georgina Rogers U15W Birchfield H2:30.92:15.0
42:36.5Bethany Ellis U15W L&R  
52:37.9Molly Mee U15W Amber Valley & Erewash2:30.62:27.5