Lothian Junior XC External Results
Holyrood Park
14 Nov 20
3.9KXC 2.6KXC 1.3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.9KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:20Harry HenriksonU20M  Lasswade AAC
212:29Ross DewarU17M-2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
312:51Tendai NyabadzaU17M-2 Harmeny
412:53Angus WrightU17M-2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
513:19Robbie AndersonU20M1 Team East Lothian
613:26Jonathan MarshallU17M-1 Livingston
713:53Muir GillespieU17M-1 Edinburgh AC
813:54Archie IrwinU17M-2 Harmeny
914:15Jay StewartU17M-1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
1014:31Aiden BradleyU17M-2 Edinburgh AC
1115:39Euan MaciverU17M-1 Livingston
 
2.6KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:56Corey CampbellU15M2Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
28:11Finlay RossU15M2Andrew RossHarmeny
38:14Alasdair WallaceU15M2 Harmeny
48:17Andrew McWilliamU15M  Lasswade AAC
58:33Patrick BarnesU15M1 Edinburgh AC
68:40Aidan PageU15M2 Team East Lothian
78:47Rowan TaylorU15M1 Lasswade
88:57John MarshallU15M1 Haddington RC
99:02Sam KitchinU15M  Lasswade AAC
109:10Rory ScottU15M  Lasswade AAC
119:14Brodie Gordon-GibsonU15M  EAC
129:16Alasdair BrownU15M2 Lasswade
139:20Jim HenryU15M  Mussleburgh & District AC
149:23Wilbur MansellU15M2 Edinburgh AC
159:25Xander MillarU15M  EAC
169:29Lachlan KunathU15M1 Edinburgh AC
179:32Ben TurtleU15M1 Edinburgh AC
1810:01Peter FergusonU15M  Harmeny AC
1910:19Tom MaguireU15M  Lasswade AAC
2010:35Lewis HardinghamU15M1 Harmeny
2110:48Alec MillerU15M2 Lasswade
2211:06Daniel SutherlandU15M2 Livingston
2311:50Oscar Hillam-CookU15M  Mussleburgh & District AC
2412:11Sriram Thiagu RamanathanU15M  Harmeny AC
2.6KXC U13M A
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:42Dylan DauntU13M2 Edinburgh AC
28:46Fergus RossU13M2Andrew RossHarmeny
38:47Matthew HoldenU13M2 Harmeny
48:51Dan McGuireU13M2 Harmeny
59:12Daniel MacIntyreU13M  Harmeny AC
69:17Laurence WardU13M  EAC
79:19Jake PageU13M1 Team East Lothian
89:39Charlie PughU13M2 Haddington RC
99:40Kieran HardieU13M3 Harmeny
109:40Joshua LiddellU13M1 Haddington RC
119:40Kealan O'Shea-MorransU13M3 Harmeny
129:50Josh DauntU13M1 Edinburgh AC
1310:01Fergus RobertsU13M1 Harmeny
1410:01Dair AlexanderU13M3 Harmeny
1510:18Fraser LuptonU13M2 Haddington RC
1610:20Jamie DuncanU13M3 Edinburgh AC
1710:21Cridhe MaxwellU13M  Dunbar RC
1810:25Jonathon McQueenU13M  Lasswade AAC
1910:26Sam RentonU13M1 Haddington RC
2010:28Ben KrievsU13M  Dunbar RC
2110:33Ruairidh WoodU13M2 Lasswade
2.6KXC U13M B
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:31Danny ConveryU13M  EAC
29:32Zak TurtleU13M  EAC
39:33Patrick ByrneU15M4 Edinburgh AC
410:01Moray ButlerU13M2 Livingston
510:06Alfie WoodU13M  Haddington RC
610:20Ralph WilkieU13M1 Harmeny
710:32Thomas GornallU13M  Dunbar RC
810:36Sandy HenryU13M  Mussleburgh & District AC
910:41Ansel ParkinU13M  Dunbar RC
1010:42Luke MercerU13M  Haddington RC
1110:43Ben MacDonaldU13M  Harmeny AC
1210:43Robert LoaU13M  Harmeny AC
1311:01Donald RossU13M  Mussleburgh & District AC
1411:06Cameron HepburnU13M  Mussleburgh & District AC
1511:09Nathan LawrenceU13M  Lasswade
1611:09Ryan HendersonU13M  Livingston
1711:31Barney ThomasU13M  Dunbar RC
1811:37Calum RobertsonU13M  Haddington RC
1911:52Lauchie WelchU13M  Lasswade AAC
2011:55Caelan ShanksU13M  Harmeny AC
2112:25Jonty FlemingU13M2 Harmeny
2212:55Macel HalinowskiU13M  Livingston AC
 
1.3KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:21Lukas SonnenvilleU11M  EAC
24:25Reuben LeesU11M11 Edinburgh AC
34:29Patrick PimU13M  Edinburgh AC
44:31Sam WilkieU11M  Harmeny AC
54:31Ben PatersonU13M  Harmeny
64:34Archie SmartU11M11 Edinburgh AC
74:48Connor HigsonU13M12 Livingston
84:49Daniel MoseleyU11M  Haddington RC
94:53Fred CurrieU13M  Harmeny
104:54Alfie PughU11M10 Haddington RC
114:55Matthew ConnollyU11M  Dunbar RC
124:56Lorcan MorrisonU11M  Harmeny AC
134:59Francis FinneganU11M  Lasswade AAC
145:03Nate WhiteheadU11M  Dunbar RC
155:10Harry HowlU11M  Harmeny AC
165:12Jacob MarsahllU11M  Harmeny AC
175:19Alexander WilsonU11M  Harmeny AC
185:29Lachlan BaillieU13M  Haddington RC
195:32Oliver RhodesU13M  Dunbar RC
205:37Cameron BunyanU11M  Dunbar RC
215:42Evan LoucaU11M  Harmeny AC
225:56Struan ThomasU11M  Dunbar RC
236:18Josh LeeU11M  Harmeny AC
3.9KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:58Isla CalvertU20W1 Livingston
214:02Bridget HarleyU17W-2 Team East Lothian
314:04Cade WrightU20W1 Scottish Schs/Edinburgh AC/Hong Kong
414:34Anise Macaulay-OrrU20W  EAC
514:40Rose NewmanU17W-1 Edinburgh AC
614:52Tallulah WrightU20W1 Edinburgh AC
714:58Flora HenryU17W-1 Team East Lothian
815:41Cecily MillarU17W-2 Edinburgh AC
917:55Sadie CroasdaleU20W  Mussleburgh & District AC
2.6KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:15Olivia MeikleU15W2 Lasswade
29:17Maja ThomsonU15W2 Team East Lothian
39:18Olivia RobbinsU15W1 Team East Lothian
49:39Orlaith ShepherdU15W1 Edinburgh AC
59:41Anna CrudenU15W1 Edinburgh AC
69:41Jessica HeepsU15W  Livingston AC
710:14Rachel StevensU15W1 Haddington RC
810:26Eily SinclairU15W  Mussleburgh & District A
910:29Esther TaylorU15W1 Harmeny
1010:34Cristina ElliotU15W1 Team East Lothian
1110:41Ella NicholsonU15W  Mussleburgh & District A
1210:46Natsai NyabadzaU13W-1 Harmeny
1310:59Sophie BirseU15W  Lasswade
1411:15Jessica BullenU15W2 Team East Lothian
1511:50Anna SmartU15W  Team East Lothian
1611:51Imogen MarshallU15W1 Livingston
1712:00Ava MiddlemissU15W  Haddington RC
1812:05Kirsten MorrisU15W2 Livingston
1912:14Hannah HarleyU15W1 Haddington RC
2.6KXC U13W A
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:28Dashka MacDonaldU13W3 Edinburgh AC
29:55Megan McKayU13W2 Edinburgh AC
310:09Jessica TaylorU13W2 Edinburgh AC
410:10Freya HarleyU13W3 Haddington RC
510:15Joanna HirstU13W2 Edinburgh AC
610:15Kate MacPhailU13W2 Edinburgh AC
710:18Emma BranderU13W  Harmeny AC
810:27Nancy CorrieU13W1Graeme StewartHarmeny
910:28Bethan KitchinU13W  Lasswade AAC
1010:41Skye MarshallU13W3 Harmeny
1110:45Eloise ScottU13W2 Lasswade
1210:57Rosie HeepsU13W  Livingston AC
1310:58Kirsty CrawshawU13W1 Livingston
2.6KXC U13W B
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:29Clementina PimU13W  EAC
210:36Freya MowbrayU13W  Lasswade AAC
310:57Lucy ScottU13W1 Edinburgh AC
411:03Hannah ScottU13W  Mussleburgh & District AC
511:06Maya CollartU13W  EAC
611:09Abbie FosterU13W3 Lasswade
711:10Alannah SnowdenU13W2 Livingston
811:30Lois ThomsonU13W3 Haddington RC
911:40Meda ReivytisU13W  Harmeny AC
1012:01Libby HarrisonU13W  Edinburgh AC
1112:29Aoiffe Swan-AsheU13W  Haddington RC
1212:29Lily MiddletonU13W  Haddington RC
1312:39Caris WilsonU13W  Harmeny AC
1414:56Heather SutherlandU13W3 Livingston
1.3KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:24Cerys WrightU11W11 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte
24:28Freya BrownU11W  Haddington RC
34:53Rachel CavesU13W  Harmeny
45:02Morven KennyU11W10 Haddington RC
55:02Carys MeltonU13W  Harmeny
65:05Isla DuncanU11W  EAC
75:10Beth McWilliamU11W  Lasswade AAC
85:15Sula RussellU11W  Dunbar RC
95:17Ellie O'ConnorU13W  Edinburgh AC
105:23Alexa HoldenU13W12 Harmeny
115:25Sophia BelseyU11W  Harmeny AC
125:26Rosalyn WeddellU11W  Haddington RC
135:30Francesca EarlU11W  Harmeny AC
145:30Eilidh MowbrayU11W  Lasswade AAC
155:35Kate McDonaldU11W  EAC
165:39Rose CampagnoloU11W  Harmeny AC
175:39Rosa MiddlemissU11W  Haddington RC
185:41Robyn LuptonU11W11 Haddington RC
195:42Esme AckroydU13W12 Harmeny
205:43Maya BuchanU11W  Harmeny AC
215:48Hannah MyantU11W  Harmeny AC
225:50Rebecca HardieU11W  Harmeny AC
236:01Anwen McInnesU13W  Haddington RC
246:17Eve MercerU11W  Haddington RC
256:18Kitty Strang-SteelU11W  Haddington RC
266:19Elyn McInnesU11W  Haddington RC
276:27Lara HoyU11W  Harmeny AC
286:29Julia ScottU11W  Mussleburgh & District AC