Cheshire Junior Multi Event Championships External Results
Macclesfield
12 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
T2:28.2Jacob Brown U13MRichard OthenCrewe & Nantwich2:25.61:49.45
T2:31.2Christopher HarropPBU13M West Cheshire2:31.22:22.9
T2:40.4Fred Dobberson U13M Crewe & Nantwich2:38.52:14.1
T2:41.4Jordan BezzInaPBU13MDorretta MaynardSale Harriers Manchester2:41.42:29.52
T2:48.6Elijah Montez-Brown U13M West Cheshire2:41.82:36.0
T2:53.8David WardPBU13MJoe FrostDASH/Sale Harriers Manchester2:53.82:36.9
T2:55.8Jack Johnson U13M West Cheshire2:54.32:50.9
T3:14.4George SumnerPBU13M Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley3:14.43:14.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
T2:25.1Emily Borthwick U13WJulie MeadowsWigan & District2:24.32:16.11
T2:28.6Jess Wright U13W Halton & Frodsham2:24.32:24.3
T2:39.3Annie Huntbach U13W Crewe & Nantwich2:38.12:32.2
T2:39.3Zoe Hughes U13WJulie MeadowsWigan & District2:35.82:35.8
T2:41.2Eleanor Bird U13W Macclesfield/Cheshire Schs2:39.62:34.6
T2:41.7Freya Taylor-Hatswell U13W Crewe & Nantwich2:33.62:20.1
T2:42.2Emily Ball U13WDavid McKayWest Cheshire2:42.02:42.0
T2:46.2Amy Carter U13W Macclesfield2:43.52:29.6
T2:50.6Sophia Bird U13W Macclesfield2:43.92:41.1
T2:54.1Naomi KershawPBU13W Macclesfield2:54.12:54.1
T3:00.4Jenny Pyatt U13WDave BrownHalton & Frodsham2:47.62:47.6
T3:04.1Chloe Doggett U13W Macclesfield3:01.12:54.3
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:32.0Jessica Brookwell U15W Wigan & District2:25.82:25.8
P2:35.3Emma Scott U15W Halton & Frodsham2:29.92:29.9
P2:39.3Olivia Montez-Brown U15WGeoff WardWest Cheshire2:35.202:22.73
P2:46.3Jessica Hudson U15W Macclesfield2:45.72:45.7
P2:49.8Georgia Bates U15W Deeside AAC2:36.82:36.8
P2:50.5Clara Boothby U15W Macclesfield2:40.82:40.8
P2:50.5Francesca RiversSBU15W Macclesfield2:50.52:49.4
P2:53.4Manon EdwardsPBU15WIan RobinsonWrexham2:53.42:53.4
P2:55.2Laura Venables U15W Macclesfield2:49.72:45.6
P2:55.6Lydia RandlesSBU15W Sale Harriers Manchester2:55.62:35.19
P3:03.8Grace HattonSBU15W Macclesfield3:03.82:52.9
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:24.2Luke Ward U15MTania WilliamsDeeside AAC2:19.62:16.99
P2:28.3Will SimmonsPBU15M Crewe & Nantwich2:28.32:17.5
P2:33.0Linton GardinerSBU15MKerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham2:33.01:56.68
P2:33.2Leon LangmeadPBU15M West Cheshire2:33.22:33.2
P2:40.7James Crossley U15M U15M  
P2:57.0Joel Norman U15M U15M  
P2:58.5Harry Stobart U15M U15M  
P3:00.1Marcus Dalgaard U15M U15M  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:15.9Adam HowellPBU17M Crewe & Nantwich2:15.92:15.9
P2:22.6Thomas Penn U17M Crewe & Nantwich2:11.12:08.6
P2:25.3Samuel RimmerPBU17M West Cheshire2:25.32:25.3
P2:36.1David HayesPBU17M Halton & Frodsham2:36.12:36.1
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:40.1Lisa JamesPBU17W Crewe & Nantwich2:40.12:28.3
P2:45.8Alice Jennings U17W West Cheshire2:31.082:31.08
P2:51.5Lauren Bowen U17WRoger DevlinSale Harriers Manchester2:39.872:36.34
P2:52.6Amie Jones U17W Sale Harriers Manchester2:45.502:45.50
P2:59.6Danielle Erskine U17W West Cheshire2:57.82:48.7
PDNFEleanor Badhams U17W Deeside AAC2:52.852:46.70