NECAA Young Athletes Relay Championships External Results
Thornley
12 Dec 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXCL U20 L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 110:50Adam RussellU17M-1Bernadette CaygillDarlington H
2 211:20Joshua BlevinsU17M-2Lee MorganGateshead
3 311:27Oliver DouglassU17M-2John StephensonGateshead
4 411:31Zak OldU17M-2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
5 511:32Joseph AndersonU17M-1Mike BatemanMorpeth
6 611:38Joshua WraithU17M-1 Durham
7 711:49Duncan HughesU17M-1 Blackhill
8 812:19Ben HodgsonU17M-2 Billingham
91 12:21Ines CurranU17W-1John StephensonGateshead
10 912:29Scott TempleU17M-2 Hartlepool AC
11 1013:01Matthew BurtonU17M-2 South Shields
12 1113:05Robbie MumfordU17M-1 Birtley
132 13:06Katie FrancisU17W-2Gary CurtisBirtley
143 13:18Emily ChongU17W-1David LowesChester-le-Street
154 13:26Anna PigfordU20W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
165 13:59Holly WaughU17W-2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
176 15:04Emily SalmonU17W-1 Durham
18 1215:26Tom MilburnU17M  Elswick Harriers
197 15:28Mia WetherillU17W-2 Darlington H
208 15:34Amy DrummondU17W-1 Birtley
219 15:55Katy PaytonU20W  North Shields Poly
3KXCL U20 L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 110:57Christopher PerkinsU17M-2Gary CurtisBirtley
2 211:35Euan GrayU17M-1 Gateshead
3 312:04Ethan McGlenU17M-1John StephensonGateshead
4 412:17James TilleyU17M-2 Morpeth
5 513:08Callum WilkinsonU17M-1 Durham
6 613:09Ryan EdenU17M-1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
7 713:36Luke SwalesU17M-2 Hartlepool AC
81 13:59Marissa BoonU17W-2 Darlington H
9 814:19Ryan StewartU17M-1 South Shields
102 14:20Amy LeonardU17W-1 Houghton Harriers
11 914:21Nathan NicholsonU17M-1 Billingham
123 15:00Megan FisherU17W-2 North Shields Poly
134 15:10Abigail ThwaitesU17W-2 Birtley
145 15:44Scarlett NewbyU17W-1Gary CurtisBirtley
156 17:24Eve WhitleyU17W-1 Chester-le-Street
16 1017:30William BrownU17M-2 Elswick
177 20:51Emily AppletonU17W-2 Durham
3KXCL U20 L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:03David RaceU17M-1John StephensonGateshead
2 211:58Thomas WraithU17M-1 Durham
3 312:08Matthew WaltonU17M-2 Morpeth
4 412:18George BeeversU15M-3 Birtley
5 512:32Jack GarrettU17M-1Karen StoreyGateshead
6 612:47Charles McManusU15M-3 North Shields Poly
71 13:53Eva HardieU20W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
8 714:05Alan EdwardsU17M-1 Billingham
9 814:08Benjamin WestonU17M-2 South Shields
102 14:24Tess GrahamU17W-1 Birtley
11 914:27Kieran DixonU17M-1 Elswick
12 1014:46Fergus GreenU17M-2 Hartlepool AC
133 15:05Hannah MearesU17W-2 North Shields Poly
144 15:41Abbigail AndersonU20W  Chester le Street
155 15:45Mia OpenshawU17W-2 Birtley
166 15:52Emily VestU17W-2 Darlington H
177 16:08Sophie HawkinsU17W-2 Durham
3KXCL U15M L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:02Ryan DaviesU15M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
2  11:29Tom SlaneU15M2David LowesBlackhill
3  11:42Harry LyonsU15M1 Darlington H
4  11:48Brandon PyeU15M2 Houghton Harriers
5  11:58Oliver DuthieU15M1 Hartlepool AC/Cleveland Schs
6  12:03Samuel TerryU15M2 Durham
7  12:20Ben ScantleburyU15M1 North Shields Poly
8  12:51Joseph CloseU15M1 Morpeth
9  13:08Sam MasonU15M1 Durham
10  13:29Jake MoirU15M1David MoirTyne Bridge
11  13:38Luca ShawU15M2 Gateshead
12  14:10Thomas FrancisU15M1 Birtley
13  14:30Elliot KelsoU15M1 Elswick
14  15:12William WellsU15M1 Gateshead
15  15:36Daniel BurtonU15M1 South Shields
3KXCL U15M L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:08Joe DixonU15M2 Morpeth
2  11:12William de Vere OwenU15M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
3  12:23Alex BoyerU15M1 Darlington H
4  12:56Jacob LambU15M1 Hartlepool
5  13:02Noah CurranU15M2John StephensonGateshead
6  13:23David CarrU15M1 Tyne Bridge
7  13:31Bradley DinningU15M2 North Shields Poly
8  13:46Martyn RahmannU15M1 Birtley
9  14:13Aiden WilkinsonU15M1 Durham
10  15:09Sonny LewinsU15M1 Gateshead
11  15:17Ethan Kirk-HardingU15M1 Houghton Harriers
12  15:17Ben Oliver PatrickU15M2 Elswick
13  15:41Ethan WelshU15M2 Durham
3KXCL U15M L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:45Bertie MarrU15M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
2  12:12Liam RocheU15M2 Morpeth
3  12:40Ethan StokesU15M2 Durham
4  13:16Cassius DornanU15M2 Gateshead
5  13:21Harry FurnessU15M1 North Shields Poly
6  13:22Zak KettleU15M2David MoirTyne Bridge
7  13:38Elwood KelleyU15M1 Darlington H
8  14:22Joshua BrownU15M1 Houghton Harriers
9  14:42Ben BrownlessU15M1 Birtley
10  14:50James WardU15M1 Hartlepool AC
11  15:17Aaron IkwueU15M1 Elswick
12  16:36Lewis LittlewoodU15M1 Durham
13  17:58Daniel PottsU15M1 Gateshead
3KXCL U13M L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:59Alex LienardU13M2 Gateshead
2  12:06Adam FeenanU13M2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
3  12:49William JardineU13M2 Durham
4  13:09Thomas PigfordU13M3Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
5  13:28Charlie FurnessU13M1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
6  13:43Hugo Douglas-ReevesU13M2 Darlington H/Darlington Tri
7  13:50Freddie PalmerU13M1 Tyne Bridge
8  14:08Liam Heron CoulsonU13M2 Elswick
9  14:20Sam EmeryU13M2 Gateshead
10  14:30Luke PichlerU13M2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth
11  14:42Matthew DrummondU13M3 Birtley
12  14:54Jacob BrownU13M2 Billingham
13  15:20Conner PhillipsU13M  Morpeth Harriers
14  15:26Matthew DelanoyU13M2 Durham
15  15:54Lewis CampbellU13M1 Hartlepool AC
16  17:16Jake RaadU13M1 Prudhoe Plodders
17  17:28Jamie LeylandU13M1 Low Fell
18  17:32Thomas GraysonU15M4 Darlington H
19  19:20Ethan ScottU13M1 South Shields
3KXCL U13M L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:17Oscar MakepeaceU13M1 North Shields Poly
2  13:31Johan HaniffaU13M1 Gateshead
3  13:48Ollie CalvertU13M2 Morpeth
4  14:27Daniel IAnsonU13M1 Darlington H
5  14:37Isaac Oliver AndersonU13M1 Houghton Harriers
6  15:11Harry MasonU13M1 Durham
7  15:15Matthew WatersU13M2 Gateshead
8  15:25Charlie JacksonU13M2 Elswick
9  15:30Daniel Aveyard-BoltonU13M1 Hartlepool AC
10  16:32Henry PickettU13M1David MoirTyne Bridge
11  16:53Jack GlentonU13M1 Darlington H
12  16:56Mason Rogers BulfinU13M2 North Shields Poly
13  17:03Gabriel CurtisU13M1Edmund LownBirtley
14  17:03James OrmerodU13M2 Durham
15  17:18Lewis OttersonU13M1 Prudhoe Plodders
16  17:23Colgan ThompsonU13M1 Low Fell
17  18:11Grayson KellyU13M1 Blyth
18  20:05Leon ProctorU13M1 Billingham
3KXCL U13M L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:15Oliver TomlinsonU13M3 Morpeth
2  13:08Ryan KingU13M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
3  13:32Aidan William TurnerU13M1 North Shields Poly
4  13:46Harry HunterU13M1 Gateshead
5  14:11Ben HopkinsU13M1 Durham
6  14:12Dominic Kieran ThirlwallU13M3 Billingham
7  14:15Alfie CookU13M1 Gateshead
8  14:29Lewis WatsonU13M3 Birtley
9  14:32Jay HornerU13M1 Durham
10  14:54Oliver TurnerU11M-1 Hartlepool AC
11  15:23Alex BoxU13M1 North Shields Poly
12  15:27Jake StroudU13M2 Elswick
13  16:03Harry GlentonU13M1 Darlington H
14  16:09Freddie RadmoreU13M1 Darlington H
15  16:24Lucas PowellU13M1 Tyne Bridge
16  16:40Luke StewartU13M2 Blyth
3KXCL U15W L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:24Charlotte DillonU15W1 Durham
2  13:24Hannah BowyerU15W2David LowesBlackhill
3  13:41Freya ClarksonU15W2David LowesChester-le-Street
4  13:47Poppy OldU15W1 Elswick
5  13:48Hannah WightmanU15W1Colin HaggieGosforth
6  13:57Katie JoslynU15W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs
7  14:26Tabitha RobsonU15W1Mike BatemanMorpeth
8  14:40Annabel MilburnU15W1 Gateshead
9  14:57Marina SwiftU15W1 Gateshead
10  15:15Anna DormanU15W2 Tyne Bridge
11  15:41Amy StewartU15W2 South Shields
12  15:56Anna DicksonU15W2 Hartlepool
13  16:14Sarah Jane AdamsonU15W1 Billingham
14  16:14Charlotte PaytonU15W2 North Shields Poly
15  19:37Lucy PaisleyU15W1 Prudhoe Plodders
3KXCL U15W L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:51Millie WatsonU15W1 Gateshead
2  13:55Alice LewisU15W2 Gosforth
3  14:22Imogen BungayU15W2 Elswick
4  14:53Mili DiddeeU15W2 North Shields Poly
5  15:13Caitlin FlanaganU15W2Mike BatemanMorpeth
6  15:14Iona JohnstoneU15W1 Gateshead
7  15:46Molly AndersonU15W2 Blackhill
8  15:49Grace PybusU15W2 Chester-le-Street
9  16:25Eliza CooperU15W1 Billingham
10  17:26Hope MoirU15W2David MoirTyne Bridge
11  17:26Iris WelshU15W1 Durham
12  18:02Molly ButcherU15W2 Hartlepool AC
3KXCL U15W L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:20Jessica MilburnU15W2 Gateshead
2  14:20Lucy MilburnU15W1 Elswick
3  14:47Kate KennedyU15W1 Morpeth
4  14:48Amelie SillenceU15W1 North Shields Poly
5  14:55Emma AshmanU15W1 Gosforth
6  15:00Ella JonesU15W1 Chester-le-Street
7  15:53Joanna HughesU15W2 Blackhill
8  16:31Lucy OliverU15W2 Gateshead
9  16:31Caitlin AttleyU15W1 Tyne Bridge
10  16:35Mia BrownU15W2 Hartlepool AC
11  16:56Daisy JohnsonU15W1 Billingham
12  19:24Ava WarnerU15W2 Durham
3KXCL U13W L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:30Zara JonesU13W2 Darlington H
2  13:55Hannah AtkinsonU13W2 North Shields Poly
3  14:00Poppy WildeU13W2 Elswick
4  14:08Sophie QuinnU13W2 Billingham
5  14:09Catherine AtkinsonU13W2 North Shields Poly
6  14:43Elle SperringU13W2 Gateshead
7  14:55Ellie KennedyU13W3 Gosforth
8  15:14Evie PeartU13W3 Durham
9  15:55Amelia JonesU13W2 Chester-le-Street
10  16:24Niamh AdamsU13W2Steven WalkerBlyth
11  16:48Rosie AndersonU13W2 Blackhill
12  17:01Terri BoumaU13W2 Birtley
13  17:06Lily NorvellU13W  Morpeth Harriers
14  17:09Charlotte MarshallU13W1 Morpeth
15  18:21Kora HoworthU13W1 Tyne Bridge
16  20:03Isabel HalsteadU13W2 Prudhoe Plodders
3KXCL U13W L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  14:03Darcey TullisU13W2 North Shields Poly
2  14:54Louisa HamiltonU13W2 Elswick
3  15:07Lottie GravesU13W2 Darlington H
4  15:19Alexandra JardineU13W2 Durham
5  16:09Frances ElliottU13W2 Gosforth
6  16:11Safiyah IshaqU13W2 Gateshead
7  16:17Hollie-Anne SudderU13W1Suzanne JonesChester-le-Street
8  16:28Amelia HamlinU15W3 Morpeth
9  16:33Anna JohnsonU13W1 North Shields Poly
10  18:47Zoe Brissenden-LangU13W3 Tyne Bridge
11  19:21Louise TaylorU15W4 Billingham
12  19:26Isabel May WoodU13W2 Blyth
13  19:56Megan PotracU13W2 Wigan & District
14  24:19Aoife KelleherU13W1 Prudhoe Plodders
3KXCL U13W L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:39Katy OttersonU13W1 North Shields Poly
2  14:17Grace CarterU13W1 Durham
3  14:35Jocelyn BlackU13W3 North Shields Poly
4  14:45Millie MoatU13W2 Heaton
5  14:57Erin BlightU13W2 Elswick
6  15:00Taylor-Jett MillerU13W1 Chester-le-Street
7  16:36Emma TomlinsonU13W1 Morpeth
8  17:08Edith MillerU13W  Tyne Bridge Harriers
9  17:42Emily FitzpatrickU13W2 Gateshead
10  18:10Holly Mae BriggsU13W2 Blyth
11  19:31Anna Boyd-SmithU13W3 Billingham
12  22:43Amy MitchellU13W2 Prudhoe Plodders